Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Dijon FCO

Founded  1936
Stadium  Stade Gaston-Gérard
Capacity  15,995
Manager  O. Dall’Oglio

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Baptiste ReynetB. Reynet
Benjamin LeroyB. Leroy
Bobby AllainB. Allain
Defenders
Arnold Bouka MoutouA. Bouka Moutou
Oussama HaddadiO. Haddadi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Cédric YamberéC. Yamberé
Goals: 2
Cédric VarraultC. Varrault
Goals: 1
Sidelined: Groin/Pelvis Injury
(Until 15 May 2018)
Papiss Mison DjilobodjiP. Djilobodji
Assists: 1
Valentin RosierV. Rosier
Assists: 2
Vincent RüfliV. Rüfli
Fouad ChafikF. Chafik
Assists: 2
Wesley LautoaW. Lautoa
Sidelined: Thigh Muscle Strain
(Until 15 May 2018)
Midfielders
Mehdi AbeidM. Abeid
Assists: 1
Sidelined: Shoulder Injury
(Until 30 June 2018)
Adrián Luciano Santos SahibeddineA. Sahibeddine
Naïm SlitiN. Sliti
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
Miguel Ângelo da Silva RochaXeka
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Sidelined: Knee Injury
Frédéric SammaritanoF. Sammaritano
Assists: 4
Sidelined: Knee Injury
Florent BalmontF. Balmont
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Sidelined: Achilles tendon rupture
(Until 01 October 2018)
Jordan MariéJ. Marié
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Enzo LoiodiceE. Loiodice
Corentin FaussotC. Faussot
Romain AmalfitanoR. Amalfitano
Assists: 3
Eden MassouemaE. Massouema
Attackers
Benjamin JeannotB. Jeannot
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Sidelined: Groin Strain
Clément BillemazC. Billemaz
Júlio TavaresJúlio Tavares
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
Sidelined: Thigh Muscle Strain
(Until 30 April 2018)
Wesley SaïdW. Saïd
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
Sidelined: Groin Strain
Samuel RobertS. Robert
Chang-Hoon KwonKwon Chang-Hoon
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30B. Reynet 273150353500000300
1B. Leroy 29000003200000
16B. Allain 2600000300000
Defenders
25A. Bouka Moutou 293324311900100
5O. Haddadi 262230302460711501
18C. Yamberé 272560292810320702
27C. Varrault 38801109122010000
4P. Djilobodji 292430272700001401
19V. Rosier 212509332854602500
23V. Rüfli 30223030700000
26F. Chafik 3114662117491202300
6W. Lautoa 306169812300100
Midfielders
8M. Abeid 251176191455601200
A. Sahibeddine 2361010100000
13N. Sliti 2520272823512665200
28Xeka 231394171523323400
7F. Sammaritano 321431261610121404200
15F. Balmont 388552191282013300
14J. Marié 2617072519691211500
E. Loiodice 1721010100000
C. Faussot 2000000100000
20R. Amalfitano 282456302824203400
21E. Massouema 2014951411000100
Attackers
29B. Jeannot 2613752314941441400
C. Billemaz 1900000200000
11Júlio Tavares 2918582321243112300
9W. Saïd 23184029209101092400
S. Robert 2000000100000
22Kwon Chang-Hoon 2319143123811992200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Basilio 01 July 2018Rodez-
Transfers Out
P. Djilobodji 01 July 2018Sunderland-
Á. Lang 08 January 2018NancyLoan
N. Sliti 01 July 2018Lille-
G. Gueye 01 January 2018Selongey-
Xeka 01 July 2018Lille-
M. Boussaïd 01 January 2018Le Puy F.43Free

News

KHSAA unveils 'Triple Threat' award
Paducah Sun (6 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018