Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Flora Tallinn

Founded  1990
Stadium  A. Le Coq Arena
Capacity  10,210
Manager  J. Henn

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kristen LapaK. Lapa
Mait ToomM. Toom
Magnus KarofeldM. Karofeld
Defenders
Jürgen LorenzJ. Lorenz
Gert KamsG. Kams
Goals: 1
Märten KuuskM. Kuusk
Goals: 1
Marco LukkaM. Lukka
Henri JärvelaidH. Järvelaid
Goals: 3
Kevin AloeK. Aloe
Goals: 1
Madis VihmannM. Vihmann
Goals: 5
Joseph SalisteJ. Saliste
Goals: 4
Midfielders
Maksim GussevM. Gussev
Goals: 1
Markus PoomM. Poom
Goals: 2
Aleksandr DmitrijevAleksandr Dmitrijev
Mihkel AinsaluM. Ainsalu
Martin MillerM. Miller
Goals: 2
Anselmi Mikael NurmelaA. Nurmela
German ŠleinG. Šlein
Herol RiibergH. Riiberg
Zakaria BeglarishviliZ. Beglarishvili
Goals: 15
Vladislav KreidaV. Kreida
Attackers
Rauno AllikuR. Alliku
Goals: 3
Mark Anders LepikM. Lepik
Erik SorgaE. Sorga
Goals: 3
Mattias MännilaanM. Männilaan
Frank LiivakF. Liivak
Goals: 9
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
77K. Lapa 1800000000000
73M. Toom 281260141400200100
1M. Karofeld 2118022001400000
Defenders
3J. Lorenz 253776511900000
19G. Kams 331350151500110100
2M. Kuusk 221063121110510300
17M. Lukka 2100000500000
45H. Järvelaid 1934382631430000
4K. Aloe 231440161600010000
21M. Vihmann 221440161600050200
27J. Saliste 23965111101240100
Midfielders
20M. Gussev 232906423210000
35M. Poom 191160161332320200
22Aleksandr Dmitrijev 361233151504000200
8M. Ainsalu 223596422500100
10M. Miller 203215503020000
16A. Nurmela 211102110900000
6G. Šlein 22441010200000
72H. Riiberg 213258352900100
49Z. Beglarishvili 2813491616070150100
5V. Kreida 189630301200000
Attackers
9R. Alliku 2860710735330100
71M. Lepik 1700000000000
50E. Sorga 182961221021230100
70M. Männilaan 16271010100000
7F. Liivak 211205161426290300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Liivak 29 January 2018Sarajevo-
J. Lorenz 20 February 2018Tammeka-
A. Nurmela 01 January 2018RoPSFree
Transfers Out
J. Tamm 01 February 2018SarpsborgLoan
H. Anier 20 January 2018ThistedFree
B. Lepistu 12 January 2018KristiansundFree
R. Aland 01 January 2018Vaprus-
R. Sappinen 01 February 2018BeerschotLoan
R. Saar 02 January 2018KuressaareLoan
R. Soosaar 02 January 2018KuressaareLoan
M. Metsniit 01 May 2018Tammeka-
O. Rass 19 February 2018KuressaareLoan
A. Krutogolov 01 January 2018Levadia-

News

Summerfest keeps the park hopping
Urbana Daily Citizen (1 day ago)
Martin leaves his mark on Daniel soccer
UpstateToday (1 week ago)
UEFA Champions League Fixtures
Reuters (12 hours ago)
Soccer offers refugee teens a shot at life in US
Albany Times Union (2 weeks ago)

Videos


Presentatie Sherel Floranus
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia