Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Oldham Athletic AFC

Founded  1895
Stadium  Boundary Park
Capacity  10,638
Manager  R. Wellens

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Johny PlacideJ. Placide
Assists: 2
Zeus de la PazZ. de la Paz
Joseph BoylingJ. Boyling
Defenders
Rob HuntR. Hunt
Assists: 2
Samuel George EdmundsonS. Edmundson
Goals: 1
Cameron DummiganC. Dummigan
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Anthony GerrardA. Gerrard
Goals: 2
Wilfried MoimbéW. Moimbé
Kallum MantackK. Mantack
Jamie StottJ. Stott
Ryan McLaughlinR. McLaughlin
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Brian WilsonB. Wilson
Thomas HamerT. Hamer
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jay SheridanJ. Sheridan
Midfielders
Kundai BenyuK. Benyu
Kean BryanK. Bryan
Ousmane FaneO. Fane
Ben PringleB. Pringle
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Chinedu UcheC. Uche
Ryan Scholes-BeardR. Scholes-Beard
Gyamfi KyeremehG. Kyeremeh
Abdelhakim OmraniA. Omrani
Assists: 1
Jack ByrneJ. Byrne
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Temitope ObadeyiT. Obadeyi
Goals: 1
Mohamed MaoucheM. Maouche
Francois AntoineF. Antoine
Attackers
Patrick McEleneyP. McEleney
Goals: 1
Eoin DoyleE. Doyle
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Gevaro NepomucenoG. Nepomuceno
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Danny GardnerD. Gardner
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Jonathan Benteke LifekaJ. Benteke
Aaron Amadi-HollowayA. Amadi-Holloway
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Mason FawnsM. Fawns
Craig  DaviesC. Davies
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
Duckens NazonD. Nazon
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
19J. Placide 303240363600502400
1Z. de la Paz 23000001800000
39J. Boyling 1900000000000
Defenders
23R. Hunt 222871333214502600
15S. Edmundson 20943111010510410
2C. Dummigan 212604302821621400
5A. Gerrard 322519313016820700
3W. Moimbé 29972111101000311
17K. Mantack 2000000000000
20J. Stott 2000000300000
11R. McLaughlin 23862161064811100
4B. Wilson 3512821913602100101
34T. Hamer 185227520511100
33J. Sheridan 1800000100000
Midfielders
7K. Benyu 202414312700100
40K. Bryan 21918111101000100
24O. Fane 243294413836500910
18B. Pringle 281008131306611300
50C. Uche 00000000000
41R. Scholes-Beard 00000000000
14G. Kyeremeh 23811101200000
25A. Omrani 2713781711101100
29J. Byrne 221408181627214700
30T. Obadeyi 2895722101282310000
37M. Maouche 25101010500000
35F. Antoine 1800000000000
Attackers
P. McEleney 254579453710100
13E. Doyle 301050131122222300
27G. Nepomuceno 25163926206111612400
6D. Gardner 28357543421131141300
32J. Benteke 23301010800000
10A. Amadi-Holloway 2511803672923125100
22M. Fawns 191254131400000
9C. Davies 32282140346177112300
12D. Nazon 2410591613311462000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. McEleney 01 January 2018Dundalk-
D. Nazon 26 January 2018WolverhamptonLoan
K. Bryan 16 January 2018Man CityLoan
J. Benteke 06 February 2018OmoniaFree
S. Edmundson 02 January 2018Fylde-
K. Mantack 03 January 2018StockportFree
Transfers Out
R. Flynn 15 January 2018St. MirrenFree
P. Green 11 January 2018CreweLoan
Q. Menig 09 January 2018Nantes-
D. Osei 09 January 2018Maidstone UtdFree

News

Five of the best EFL openers
BT Sport (21 hours ago)
Farewell Eric
Oldham Chronicle (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018