Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Brackley Town FC

Stadium  St. James' Park
Capacity  3,500
Manager  K. Wilkin

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Daniel LewisD. Lewis
Alastair WorbyA. Worby
Defenders
Theo StreeteT. Streete
Ellis MylesE. Myles
Goals: 2
Alex GudgerA. Gudger
Goals: 2
Jordan WilliamsJ. Williams
Luke GrahamL. Graham
Goals: 1
Mark NoonM. Noon
Connor FranklinC. Franklin
Ben TilneyB. Tilney
Gareth DeanG. Dean
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Shepherd MurombedziS. Murombedzi
Goals: 3
Matt LoweM. Lowe
Goals: 1
Greg KaziboniG. Kaziboni
Jordan NicholsonJ. Nicholson
Goals: 1
Lewis RankinL. Rankin
James ArmsonJ. Armson
Goals: 17
Adam WalkerA. Walker
Goals: 1
David PittD. Pitt
Glenn WalkerG. Walker
Goals: 4
Shane ByrneS. Byrne
Goals: 4
Courtney CameronC. Cameron
Attackers
Joe IaciofanoJ. Iaciofano
Jack BowenJ. Bowen
Jack ByrneJ. Byrne
Aaron WilliamsA. Williams
Goals: 24
Matt HammondM. Hammond
Kaine FelixK. Felix
Owen Grant StoryO. Story
Khris OtiK. Oti
Andy BrownA. Brown
Goals: 4
Lee NdlovuL. Ndlovu
Goals: 6
Steve DigginS. Diggin
Jamie LucasJ. Lucas
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Lewis 353990444400000000
A. Worby 2500000000000
Defenders
T. Streete 3014251411400000
E. Myles 253289423662820000
A. Gudger 252851343222220000
J. Williams 901100200000
L. Graham 322789353328910000
M. Noon 3400000000000
C. Franklin 3019972621521100000
B. Tilney 219151412200000
G. Dean 283980444401020000
Midfielders
S. Murombedzi 2372710822330000
M. Lowe 22225142212152210000
G. Kaziboni 26131010700000
J. Nicholson 242426332510000
L. Rankin 00000000000
J. Armson 28285538317108170000
A. Walker 272961363428410000
D. Pitt 2600000000000
G. Walker 313389403739340000
S. Byrne 253990444400040000
C. Cameron 2500000000000
Attackers
J. Iaciofano 1924092711000000
J. Bowen 00000000000
J. Byrne 288811310351000000
A. Williams 24292738335195240000
M. Hammond 00000000000
K. Felix 2200000000000
O. Story 3300000000000
K. Oti 00000400000
A. Brown 321272301515142540000
L. Ndlovu 27713832619860000
S. Diggin 30126101912800000
J. Lucas 222650501000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Williams 12 January 2018NewportFree
S. Murombedzi 16 February 2018ChesterFree
K. Felix 23 March 2018LeamingtonFree
Transfers Out
B. Tilney 01 July 2018MK Dons-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018