Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Aldershot Town FC

Founded  1992
Stadium  Electrical Services Stadium
Capacity  7,100
Manager  G. Waddock

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lewis WardL. Ward
Jake ColeJ. Cole
Luke SkinnerL. Skinner
Defenders
Will EvansW. Evans
Goals: 2
Lewis KinsellaL. Kinsella
Cheye AlexanderC. Alexander
Goals: 2
Tim SchmollT. Schmoll
Luca WrightmanL. Wrightman
Callum ReynoldsC. Reynolds
Goals: 1
Nick ArnoldN. Arnold
Midfielders
Jake GallagherJ. Gallagher
Goals: 2
Emmanuel OyelekeE. Oyeleke
Goals: 3
Eoin KirwanE. Kirwan
Adam McDonnellA. McDonnell
Goals: 2
James RoweJ. Rowe
Goals: 3
James KellermanJ. Kellerman
Goals: 7
George FowlerG. Fowler
Bobby-Joe TaylorB. Taylor
Goals: 1
Chris ArthurC. Arthur
Attackers
Scott RendellS. Rendell
Goals: 12
Fabien RobertF. Robert
Josh McQuoidJ. McQuoid
Goals: 1
Shamir FenelonS. Fenelon
Goals: 11
Nicke KabambaN. Kabamba
Goals: 3
Matthew McClureM. McClure
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
L. Ward 212280252500000100
J. Cole 3218902121002000000
L. Skinner 00000500000
Defenders
W. Evans 262866343311120301
L. Kinsella 231730191901000500
C. Alexander 233917444404020500
T. Schmoll 2500000000000
L. Wrightman 19842021500000
C. Reynolds 283544403910210600
N. Arnold 274677521200000
Midfielders
J. Gallagher 252041362412131620401
E. Oyeleke 253286413565630701
E. Kirwan 2100000200000
A. McDonnell 211166151323420300
J. Rowe 26275641301181330200
J. Kellerman 2027883832613870800
G. Fowler 204505500400000
B. Taylor 231551251787910500
C. Arthur 28887131035300000
Attackers
S. Rendell 312595392613314120100
F. Robert 2942210464600100
J. McQuoid 281121161337410500
S. Fenelon 23241735314215110200
N. Kabamba 25498114721030000
M. McClure 261776362016121850200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. McQuoid 26 January 2018LutonFree
L. Kinsella 04 January 2018ColchesterLoan
A. McDonnell 26 January 2018Ipswich-
T. Schmoll 20 February 2018New YorkFree
G. Fowler 31 January 2018IpswichFree
Transfers Out
B. Mensah 11 January 2018Bristol Rovers-
K. Lyons-Foster 12 January 2018WhitehawkFree
L. Ward 01 July 2018Reading-
M. Smith 15 January 2018EastbourneFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
PanamaJun 28
2:00pm
Tunisia
EnglandJun 28
2:00pm
Belgium
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018