Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD FAS

Founded  1947
Stadium  Estadio Óscar Alberto Quiteño
Capacity  15,000
Manager  C. Álvarez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Adolfo Humberto Menéndez DíazA. Menéndez
Nicolas Alberto Pacheco PosadaN. Pacheco
Matías Nahuel ColocaM. Coloca
Defenders
William Enrique Mancia BonillaW. Mancia
Moisés Xavier García OrellanaX. García
Goals: 3
Melis Josué SantosJ. Santos
Juan Carlos Moscoso PalmaJ. Moscoso
Edwin Mauricio Cuellar LinaresM. Cuellar
Carlos Enrique Aparicio HernándezC. Aparicio
Goals: 2
Julio Regino Cerritos CanizalesJ. Cerritos
Midfielders
Wilber ChachaguaW. Chachagua
Denilson  Vidal  RosalesD. Rosales
Efraín Antonio Burgos HenríquezE. Burgos
Goals: 2
Juan Marcelo AimarJ. Aimar
Goals: 3
Melvin Ramiro Alfaro ChavezM. Alfaro
Goals: 1
Josué Rivera ArévaloJ. Rivera
Erivan Stiven FloresE. Flores
Goals: 1
Julio Cesar Amaya SibrianJ. Amaya
Goals: 3
Jorge Luis Morán RodasJ. Morán
Goals: 3
Néstor Raúl Renderos LópezN. Renderos
Goals: 8
William Antonio Maldonado LópezW. Maldonado
Goals: 5
Walter Ernesto Ayala ChiguilaW. Chiguila
Goals: 2
Ricardo José Orellana RojasR. Orellana
Goals: 1
Carlos Ernesto Trujillo JaimesC. Trujillo
Attackers
Carlos José García MoralesC. García
Luis Alberto Perea PérezL. Perea
Goals: 15
Irvin Enrique Herrera BairesI. Herrera
Goals: 8
Guillermo Nicolás StradellaG. Stradella
Goals: 8
Fernando Gabriel CastilloF. Castillo
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Menéndez 241903210000100
N. Pacheco 236307700000100
M. Coloca 323676414100000401
Defenders
W. Mancia 302869373347000600
X. García 273724434303030901
J. Santos 22952131032000200
J. Moscoso 3623532727030001110
M. Cuellar 223975410000100
C. Aparicio 30435173143020800
J. Cerritos 291230171342000400
Midfielders
W. Chachagua 2000000000000
D. Rosales 203565502000410
E. Burgos 29706177106020311
J. Aimar 291287171524030200
M. Alfaro 24233121112010200
J. Rivera 243036331000000
E. Flores 2133244138360101011
J. Amaya 2337584641550301501
J. Morán 28177334191511030300
N. Renderos 2939004544110801701
W. Maldonado 2824723731623050400
W. Chiguila 201784251963020600
R. Orellana 27979191277010600
C. Trujillo 2141010000000
Attackers
C. García 2300000000000
L. Perea 3114142016460150310
I. Herrera 261813212108080100
G. Stradella 2440855046412080600
F. Castillo 20842229139010300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Burgos 17 January 2018Reno-
Transfers Out
R. Burgos 01 January 2018Sonsonate-
J. Henriquez 01 January 2018Limeño-
C. Rodriguez 15 January 2018Roughnecks-

News

Videos


Top 10 Fastest Players World Cup 2018 - EA SPORTS FIFA…
13 hours ago

Formação: Sub-17 - FC Porto-V.Guimarães, 2-0 (CNJB, fas…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Formação: Sub-17 (antevisão FC Porto-V.Guimarães, CNJB…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Formação: Sub-15 (antevisão FC Porto-SC Braga, CNJC, fa…
Friday, 8 Jun

Formação: Sub-17 (antevisão SC Braga-FC Porto, CNJB, fa…
Friday, 8 Jun

Formação: Sub-15 -FC Porto-SC Braga, 0-1 (CNJB, fase fi…
Monday, 11 Jun

Formação: Sub-15 (antevisão Santarém-FC Porto, CNJC, fa…
Friday, 8 Jun

Formação: Sub-19 (antevisão V.Guimarães-FC Porto, CNJA…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Houston Dynamo & Dash honored at 2018 Mayor's L…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Formação: Sub-17 (antevisão FC Porto-Benfica, CNJB, fas…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Formação: Sub-19 - V.Guimarães-FC Porto, 1-3 (CNJC, fas…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Formação: Sub-15 - AC santarém-FC Porto, 0-2 (CNJC, fas…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018