Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Delfín SC

Founded  1989
Stadium  Estadio Jocay
Capacity  17,834
Manager  F. Bustos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
99D. Corozo 3022532101200100
12P. Ortíz 281035121201000100
25D. Mideros 2400000200000
1R. Perea 2800000000000
Defenders
C. Delgado 2100000000000
2R. Cabrera 297208800100200
7C. Romero 2412771611200000
33L. Cangá 226348710300101
H. Flores 1900000000000
24G. Nazareno 301053121200020001
30H. Cangá 304806510600000
Midfielders
10L. Chicaiza 26907131034360600
3L. Luna 301034121202000610
5B. Piñatares 271029121203010700
C. Macías 2000000000000
6R. Luzárraga 273294400300310
21P. Perlaza 271146131302110100
20C. Tejena 2100000000000
88B. Oña 243449363900100
31J. García 21101010100000
14A. Godoy 2569010730710200
18A. Bolaños 332064313300000
J. Cedeño 1800000000000
G. Méndez 2100000000000
8I. González 31682111200000
A. Pinillo 2200000000000
16F. Arismendi 276669909230000
93S. Gutiérrez 252053210200000
4F. Mera 25256101901200000
J. Valle 2100000000000
23Á. Ledesma 24342020500000
Attackers
M. Álvarez 2900000200000
J. Cortéz 2300000000000
11C. Garcés 281063121201070400
17R. Ordóñez 332624312100100
9L. Congo 292306241810000
13H. Patta 311048141319100100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. González 01 January 2018Rubio ÑúLoan
A. Bolaños 21 March 2018LDU QuitoFree
R. Cabrera 01 January 2018FénixLoan
Á. Ledesma 01 January 2018AméricaLoan
A. Godoy 01 January 2018MacaráLoan
L. Congo 01 January 2018Free Agent-
L. Cangá 01 January 2018LDU QuitoFree
F. Arismendi 20 February 2018Celaya-
S. Gutiérrez 01 January 2018Gualaceo-
R. Luzárraga 01 January 2018CuencaLoan
B. Piñatares 02 January 2018River PlateFree
D. Mideros 20 February 2018Mushuc Runa-
C. Tejena 01 January 2018Free Agent-
C. Romero 01 January 2018Free Agent-
Transfers Out
J. Madrid 06 February 2018Guayaquil City-
F. Silva 20 February 2018Emelec-
J. Murillo 18 January 2018EstudiantesFree
J. Chancellor 23 January 2018AnzhiFree
M. Duffard 10 January 2018CerroFree
M. Cangá 01 January 2018Ind del Valle-
Jordan Sierra 11 January 2018Lobos-

News

Footy on the Telly: June 15-22
The Philly Soccer Page (1 week ago)
Sports on TV: Sunday, June 24, 2018
Miami Herald (7 hours ago)
BONHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL HONORS AND AWARDS
Odessa American (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018