Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tianjin Teda FC

Founded  1957 / 1998
Stadium  Tianjin Olympic Center Stadium
Capacity  54,696
Manager  U. Stielike

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Qipeng YangYang Qipeng
Jia DuDu Jia
Bowei DingDing Bowei
Shangkun TengTeng Shangkun
Defenders
Yang CaoCao Yang
Wangsong TanTan Wangsong
Bochao LiaoLiao Bochao
Rui PengPeng Rui
Qiming ZhouZhou Qiming
Tianyi QiuQiu Tianyi
Felix BastiansF. Bastians
Fan YangYang Fan
Assists: 1
Yuefeng BaiBai Yuefeng
Assists: 1
Yingjie ZhaoZhao Yingjie
Muzepper MirahmetjanMirahmetjan Muzepper
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Yaoxin LiuLiu Yaoxin
Jiarun GaoGao Jiarun
Hao GuoGuo Hao
Assists: 2
John Michael Nchekwube ObinnaJ. Obi Mikel
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Wanshun YangYang Wanshun
Yuanyi LiLi Yuanyi
Ya SunSun Ya
Honglüe ZhaoZhao Honglüe
Assists: 1
Attackers
Chiming ZhangZhang Chiming
Liao ZhouZhou Liao
Johnathan Aparecido da SilvaJohnathan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jiakang HuiHui Jiakang
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Haoyu MaoMao Haoyu
Weijun XieXie Weijun
Frank Opoku AcheampongF. Acheampong
Goals: 9, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
29Yang Qipeng 31000001100000
1Du Jia 25990111100000200
30Ding Bowei 2100000000000
33Teng Shangkun 2700000000000
Defenders
26Cao Yang 3677110912200200
11Tan Wangsong 3200000000000
28Liao Bochao 3000000200000
16Peng Rui 24111010400000
13Zhou Qiming 2500000000000
5Qiu Tianyi 291802200900000
15F. Bastians 30900101000000100
4Yang Fan 2246111473701100
19Bai Yuefeng 31824101005001200
21Zhao Yingjie 252393303600000
25Mirahmetjan Muzepper 276909811111100
Midfielders
14Liu Yaoxin 2000000000000
6Gao Jiarun 2369211833300400
22Guo Hao 256408712402100
10J. Obi Mikel 31990111100012400
23Yang Wanshun 223280801000000
8Li Yuanyi 2450910555600200
31Sun Ya 2100000000000
3Zhao Honglüe 28876101002001310
Attackers
Zhang Chiming 2900000000000
18Zhou Liao 2901010700000
9Johnathan 282703300011000
17Hui Jiakang 29990111101041100
20Mao Haoyu 2123030500000
27Xie Weijun 2000000000000
7F. Acheampong 248079904091000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Zhou Liao 01 January 2018Helanshan-
F. Bastians 27 January 2018Bochum-
Johnathan 13 January 2018Suwon-
F. Acheampong 01 January 2018Anderlecht3.5M €
M. Evouna 15 January 2018Konyaspor-
Zhang Chiming 18 June 2018Guoan-
Yang Wanshun 26 February 2018Guangzhou R&FFree
Transfers Out
Wang Dong 08 February 2018Huanghai-
B. Ideye 29 January 2018MálagaLoan
Nie Tao 28 February 2018Beijing BG-
N. Gudelj 28 January 2018Guangzhou-
Hu Rentian 23 February 2018Hebei CFFC-
Zainadine Junior 01 January 2018MarítimoFree
Li Benjian 27 February 2018Henan Jianye-
Du Junpeng 09 March 2018Shaanxi Chang.-
Lei Yongchi 28 February 2018LiaoningLoan
Zhou Tong 03 February 2018Wuhan-
Hwang Seok-Ho 06 January 2018Shimizu-
Guo Yi 28 February 2018Meizhou HakkaLoan
Yang Zexiang 26 February 2018Transcendence-
Wang Qiuming 28 February 2018Hebei CFFC-
Li Zhibin 09 March 2018Shenyang UrbanFree
M. Diagne 17 January 2018Kasımpaşa-
Pan Ximing 11 January 2018Tianjin Quan.-
Yang Liyu 01 January 2018Guangzhou-
Li Zheng 01 January 2018Gondomar-

News

China Super League Fixtures
Reuters (2 days ago)
China Super League Standings
Reuters (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia