Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Shanghai Shenhua FC

Founded  1993
Stadium  Hongkou Stadium
Capacity  33,060
Manager  Wu Jingui

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Zhao ChenChen Zhao
Shengjiong QiuQiu Shengjiong
Shuai LiLi Shuai
Defenders
Jin TaoTao Jin
Aidi FulangxisiFulangxisi Aidi
Jiajun BaiBai Jiajun
Hao RongRong Hao
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jinhao BiBi Jinhao
Lin WangWang Lin
Peng LiLi Peng
Goals: 1
Yougang XuXu Yougang
Goals: 1
Yunqiu LiLi Yunqiu
Jianbin LiLi Jianbin
Kai SunSun Kai
Midfielders
Yun WangWang Yun
Fredy Alejandro Guarín VásquezF. Guarín
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Xiaoming LiLi Xiaoming
Yunding CaoCao Yunding
Óscar David Romero VillamayorÓscar Romero
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Zhen CongCong Zhen
Shilin SunSun Shilin
Giovanni Andrés Moreno CardonaG. Moreno
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Pin LüLü Pin
Wei WangWang Wei
Goals: 1
Lu ZhangZhang Lu
Sheng QinQin Sheng
Attackers
Ruofan LiuLiu Ruofan
Assists: 1
Jianqing MaoMao Jianqing
Assists: 2
Jianrong ZhuZhu Jianrong
Goals: 1
Di GaoGao Di
Goals: 2
Obafemi Akinwunmi MartinsO. Martins
Goals: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12Chen Zhao 21000001000000
22Qiu Shengjiong 32901100100000
27Li Shuai 35900101000000000
Defenders
30Tao Jin 3200000300000
32Fulangxisi Aidi 27900101000000400
23Bai Jiajun 277208800000200
24Rong Hao 31900101000011200
34Bi Jinhao 2700000100000
25Wang Lin 301654222500000
6Li Peng 278109900110300
2Xu Yougang 224567522210200
16Li Yunqiu 272433302100100
3Li Jianbin 291802200100100
14Sun Kai 2700000000000
Midfielders
20Wang Yun 35131010500000
13F. Guarín 31990111100021100
19Li Xiaoming 221587250800001
28Cao Yunding 2800000000000
11Óscar Romero 25896101001023100
39Cong Zhen 2115790901100000
37Sun Shilin 282543302100100
10G. Moreno 31838101003033100
35Lü Pin 2300000200000
31Wang Wei 281504222210000
8Zhang Lu 283204402700000
26Qin Sheng 316499907000100
Attackers
36Liu Ruofan 193069546601000
7Mao Jianqing 312907161702100
15Zhu Jianrong 26671101110000
18Gao Di 282794222220000
17O. Martins 33901100030000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Rong Hao 28 February 2018GuangzhouLoan
Gao Di 01 January 2018Jiangsu-
Óscar Romero 01 January 2018Alavés-
Sun Kai 01 January 2018Shenxin-
Fulangxisi Aidi 02 February 2018BoavistaFree
Xu Yougang 01 January 2018Huanghai-
Transfers Out
C. Tevez 06 January 2018BocaFree
D. Ba 31 January 2018GöztepeFree
Wang Shouting 28 February 2018ShenxinLoan
Wang Fei 06 February 2018HuanghaiFree
Xiong Fei 17 January 2018Liaoning-
Liu Jiawei 28 February 2018TianshanLoan
Xu Junmin 28 February 2018Shenxin-

News

Five Things to Know About China PR, Presented by Thorne
U.S. Soccer (press release) (blog) (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018