Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Unión La Calera

Founded  1954
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Capacity  15,000
Manager  V. Rivero

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gabriel AriasG. Arias
Assists: 2
Diego Fabrizzio Henríquez PalmaD. Henríquez
Lucas Raúl Giovini SchiapinoL. Giovini
Claudio Iván González LanderosC. González
Pablo González FigueroaP. González
Defenders
Marko Andrés Biskupovic VenturinoM. Biskupovic
Gastón Alejandro Zúñiga PozasG. Zúñiga
Victor RetamalV. Retamal
Goals: 1
Mario Esteban Berrios JaraM. Berrios
Matías Cristóbal Navarrete FuentesM. Navarrete
Victor Hernán Morales ReyesV. Morales
Pablo Andrés AlvaradoP. Alvarado
Goals: 1
Orlando Patricio Tobar SalazarO. Tobar
José Garcés AniñirJ. Garcés
Felipe Alejandro Salinas GaticaF. Salinas
Midfielders
Wilson Eduardo Piñones AguirreW. Piñones
Assists: 1
Yonathan Wladimir Andía LeónY. Andía
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fernando Andrés Meneses CornejoF. Meneses
Alvaro Felipe Césped LártigaA. Césped
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Diego CarvajalD. Carvajal
Fernando Antonio Saavedra ValenciaF. Saavedra
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Matías Contreras HinojosaM. Contreras
Goals: 1
Francisco Javier Sánchez SilvaF. Sánchez
Gonzalo Felipe Barriga AhumadaG. Barriga
Fabrizio Fabián Manzo MeloF. Manzo
Ángel Leonardo Rodríguez GüelmoÁ. Rodríguez
Assists: 1
Gonzalo Andres Jara GonzalezG. Jara
Attackers
Mariano Omar BarbieriM. Barbieri
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Daniel CastroD. Castro
Francisco Fernando Castro GamboaF. Castro
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Juan Pablo Cuevas MoralesJ. Cuevas
Cristian Alejandro Aguirre MartínezC. Aguirre
Benjamín Figueroa MartínezB. Figueroa
Gonzalo Daniel AbánG. Abán
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Brian Leonel FernándezB. Fernández
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21G. Arias 301260141400002300
D. Henríquez 1900000000000
1L. Giovini 36000001400000
17C. González 2800000000000
P. González 00000000000
Defenders
5M. Biskupovic 281802200400000
G. Zúñiga 1800000000000
22V. Retamal 208069901510300
M. Berrios 3600000000000
3M. Navarrete 261064131211200000
20V. Morales 2641010600000
2P. Alvarado 321161131300010410
O. Tobar 2100000000000
29J. Garcés 201572201100000
4F. Salinas 3617451401100000
Midfielders
13W. Piñones 302935320501000
6Y. Andía 251105131304111300
9F. Meneses 321477070800100
15A. Césped 2681914952511300
D. Carvajal 2200000000000
23F. Saavedra 321029131306123300
24M. Contreras 19151010210000
7F. Sánchez 322694311600100
27G. Barriga 3380611922300000
F. Manzo 1900000000000
8Á. Rodríguez 251122131301001401
30G. Jara 195920201000000
Attackers
11M. Barbieri 2776710916242100
19D. Castro 24152020400000
14F. Castro 2736811473812100
J. Cuevas 00000000000
C. Aguirre 1800000000000
B. Figueroa 2100000000000
18G. Abán 311215141405033300
10B. Fernández 23977111103094400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Arias 11 January 2018Def y JusticiaLoan
P. Alvarado 16 January 2018Godoy CruzFree
F. Meneses 01 February 2018VeracruzFree
M. Barbieri 21 February 2018BelgranoLoan
M. Biskupovic 01 January 2018KalmarFree
G. Barriga 01 January 2018AntofagastaFree
F. Castro 01 January 2018BarnecheaFree
A. Césped 01 January 2018San LuisLoan
Á. Rodríguez 19 January 2018PeñarolLoan
B. Fernández 11 January 2018RacingLoan
G. Ferreyra 01 July 2018Arsenal-
M. Contreras 01 January 2018EvertonLoan
G. Jara 01 February 2018Univ CatólicaLoan
J. Garcés 01 January 2018O'HigginsLoan
V. Retamal 01 January 2018WanderersLoan
G. Zúñiga 03 January 2018O'HigginsLoan
Transfers Out
R. Viotti 01 January 2018WanderersFree
P. Rosales 01 January 2018PetroleroFree
D. Orellana 01 January 2018Everton-
C. Sepúlveda 09 February 2018La Serena-
A. Martínez 01 January 2018San Telmo-
J. Ramirez 01 January 2018LimacheFree
G. Rivero 11 January 2018Defensor Sp.Free
A. Vergara 01 January 2018BrujasFree
K. Vásquez 01 January 2018Wanderers-
C. Vásquez 01 January 2018LimacheFree
J. Olmos 01 January 2018LimacheFree
N. Astete 01 April 2018RecoletaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018