Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Clube do Remo

Founded  1905
Stadium  Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença
Capacity  45,007
Manager  Givanildo Oliveira

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Evandro Cardoso 3200000400000
Vinícius 336307700000000
Douglas Dias 3000000300100
Defenders
Bruno Maia 303534400000210
Jerffeson Recife 24663121400000
Levy 293195321300100
Mimica 326147701010000
Kevem 1700000200000
Nininho 26211010200000
Martony 301062110400000
Midfielders
Leandro Brasília 314096420300100
Geandro 3000000000000
Everton 333976513200300
Rafael Bastos 33211010100000
Esquerdinha 344505500000200
Dudu 316307700000200
Andrey 2200000000000
Rodrigo Silva 3000000600000
David Lima 1700000000000
Dedeco 29912110600000
Miguel 2000000200000
Adenilson 262024222200100
Fernandes 331312202200000
Luiz Gustavo 183345412300000
Moises Lucas 252703300310100
Attackers
Isac 326137702010100
Jayme 252966332410100
Gabriel 21743030510000
Eliandro 28161010300000
Elielton 255287704000200
Marcelo 2200000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Douglas Dias 02 January 2018Cuiabá-
Alex Moraes 02 January 2018Brusque-
Esquerdinha 02 January 2018Sampaio Corrêa-
Rafael Bastos 22 May 2018CRB-
Everton 11 April 2018NovorizontinoFree
Isac 02 January 2018Sampaio Corrêa-
Fernandes 02 January 2018Botafogo-
Eliandro 04 May 2018FerroviáriaFree
Rodrigo Silva 02 January 2018DaeguFree
Mimica 02 January 2018Confiança-
Levy 01 January 2018ABC-
Bruno Maia 02 January 2018Botafogo-
Jerffeson Recife 02 January 2018Sampaio Corrêa-
Moises Lucas 16 April 2018São Raimundo-
Nininho 09 May 2018RB BrasilFree
Elielton 02 January 2018São Francisco-
Dedeco 11 April 2018CastanhalFree
Felipe Recife 02 January 2018Camboriú-
Felipe Marques 02 January 2018HorizonteLoan
Diego Superti 02 January 2018Aimoré-
Yuri 02 January 2018URT-
Andrey 02 January 2018CruzeiroLoan
Transfers Out
Renan Silva 02 January 2018Rio Branco-
Nino Guerreiro 01 February 2018Sergipe-
Leo Rosa 01 January 2018Independente-
Zé Antônio 01 January 2018Nacional AM-
Ilaílson 01 January 2018Santa Cruz-
João Victor 03 January 2018CSA-
Wenderson Tsunami 02 January 2018Rio Claro-

News

Videos


Esta es la experiencia que viviremos juntos en la Copa…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Inicia la Ceremonia de Apertura de la Copa Mundial de l…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Los emblemáticos festejos que veremos en Rusia 2018 | C…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Juventus Academy World Cup Opening Ceremony
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Caparrós: "Han hecho muchos kilómetros y tienen de…
Monday, 11 Jun

Almeyda vs. Zidane, el duelo que no veremos en el Mundi…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 0 - 1 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018