Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Agremiaçao Sportiva Arapiraquense

Founded  1952
Stadium  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca
Capacity  12,000
Manager  Carlos Rabelo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Juninho Arcanjo 15 April 2018CAP-
Coutinho 01 January 2018Tombense-
André Beleza 07 February 2018Confiança-
Audálio 01 May 2018Água Santa-
Cal 01 January 2018Bahia de Feira-
Osvaldir 15 April 2018Confiança-
André Nunes 01 January 2018Parnahyba-
Rômulo 15 January 2018Uniclinic-
Alex Barros 15 May 2018Barretos-
Chiquinho Santos 01 January 2018Altos-
Jeanderson 19 April 2018Cuiabá-
Valdemar 01 January 2018Campinense-
Ronailson Cardoso 15 April 2018Boa-
Peixoto 15 April 2018Jequié-
Willames 15 April 2018Flu Feira-
Lucas Bahia 01 January 2018Flu Feira-
Misso Lucena 15 April 2018Bahia de Feira-
Marlos 02 January 20187 Setembro-
Caique 01 January 2018Ríver-
Isaias 01 January 2018Sousa-
Diego 01 January 2018PSTC-
Lucas Piauí 01 January 2018Rio Preto-
Leandro 01 January 2018Flamengo SP-
Pit 01 January 2018Prudentópolis-
Carlos Henrique 01 January 2018CSE-
Juliano 01 January 2018CSE-
Dida 01 January 2018Grêmio-
Misael 15 April 2018Coruripe-
Luiz Gustavo 01 March 2018Cajazeirense-
Transfers Out
Luis Cetin 18 January 2018MacaéFree
Fernando Lopes 07 January 2018Treze-
Diego Palhinha 01 January 2018Portuguesa-
Douglas 08 January 2018Tiradentes CE-
Kanu 01 January 2018Imperatriz-
Telê 01 January 2018Santa Rita-
Léo Campos 08 January 2018AvenidaFree
Everton 01 January 2018Sinop-
Leandro Kivel 03 January 2018CSA-
Thiaguinho 02 January 2018Rio BrancoFree
Kessi 02 January 2018Rio BrancoFree
Mazinho 03 January 2018CSA-
Fernando Junior 01 January 2018Tabocas-
Junior Mandacaru 01 January 2018Rio Claro-

News

Minnesota United try to curtail mental lapses
West Central Tribune (3 days ago)

Videos


“Gerçekleri tarih yazar, tarihi de Galatasaray
Yesterday

#MiaSanMeister: Die Meisterfeier des FC Bayern | Inside…
Sunday, 8 Jul

GOAL: Yamil Asad's golazo is the first at Audi Field
Saturday, 7 Jul

Manu Sánchez vuelve a casa para el proyecto 2018/2019 d…
Saturday, 7 Jul

Maç Özeti | Galatasaray 1 - 0 FC Wil (13 Temmuz 2018
Saturday, 7 Jul

Flamengo/Marinha se impõe e vence Vitória-PE fora de casa
Friday, 13 Jul

Galatasaray Basketbol Takımı Kaptanı Göksenin Köksal, d…
Friday, 13 Jul

Spor müdürleri soruyor, Fatih Terim Galatasaray Instagr…
Wednesday, 11 Jul

Nzonzi participa en la victoria de Francia ante Uruguay…
Friday, 13 Jul

Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Başkanı Mustafa Cengiz Basın To…
Friday, 13 Jul

FluTV - Em casa! Confira como foi o retorno do Digão ao…
Monday, 9 Jul

GOAL: Yuki Nagasato's diving header
Sunday, 8 Jul

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia