Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Wolfsberger Athletik Club

Founded  1931
Stadium  Lavanttal Arena
Capacity  9,000
Manager  R. Ibertsberger

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Raphael SallingerR. Sallinger
Christian DobnikC. Dobnik
Rene RobitschR. Robitsch
Marko SoldoM. Soldo
Alexander KoflerA. Kofler
Defenders
Christian KlemC. Klem
Michael  SollbauerM. Sollbauer
Goals: 1
Daniel DrescherD. Drescher
Goals: 1
Nemanja RnićN. Rnić
Assists: 1
Dominik FrieserD. Frieser
Goals: 4
Boris HüttenbrennerB. Hüttenbrenner
Thomas ZündelT. Zündel
Assists: 1
Stephan PallaS. Palla
Michael AugustinM. Augustin
Igor Julio dos Santos de PauloIgor
Midfielders
Florian FleckerF. Flecker
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Mario LeitgebM. Leitgeb
Gerald NutzG. Nutz
Assists: 2
Majeed AshimeruM. Ashimeru
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Christoph RabitschC. Rabitsch
Saša JovanovićS. Jovanović
Daniel OffenbacherD. Offenbacher
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Joshua SteigerJ. Steiger
Alexander RanacherA. Ranacher
Christopher WernitznigC. Wernitznig
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
Dever OrgillD. Orgill
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
Marcel  Michael MonsbergerM. Monsberger
Florian ProhartF. Prohart
Bernd GschweidlB. Gschweidl
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
Amar HodzicA. Hodzic
Assists: 1
Mihret TopcagićM. Topcagić
Goals: 1
Issiaka OuédraogoIssiaka Ouédraogo
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35R. Sallinger 2245055001600000
1C. Dobnik 314505500900000
13R. Robitsch 2800000000000
32M. Soldo 211802200300000
31A. Kofler 312160242400800100
Defenders
21C. Klem 2700000000000
26M. Sollbauer 2820322423121210600
27D. Drescher 28672108211910100
15N. Rnić 332958333302101600
22D. Frieser 2411942213962140200
16B. Hüttenbrenner 327649810300000
28T. Zündel 301917232214401401
4S. Palla 291710202004100500
6M. Augustin 1900000000000
44Igor 201350151500000200
Midfielders
14F. Flecker 22212131238710131000
18M. Leitgeb 29972181084900410
29G. Nutz 241110131302002000
34M. Ashimeru 201216151415121300
20C. Rabitsch 22175427216111500400
11S. Jovanović 2485312842500100
10D. Offenbacher 262630313014131900
17J. Steiger 173540401300000
25A. Ranacher 197320201000000
24C. Wernitznig 282476342774912300
Attackers
12D. Orgill 28129825131271265400
5M. Monsberger 1751010700000
19F. Prohart 1900000100000
9B. Gschweidl 2223153426812972200
30A. Hodzic 18141010101000
8M. Topcagić 298412681882310200
33Issiaka Ouédraogo 2920283125616931410
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Jovanović 15 February 2018Čukarički-
Transfers Out

News

Riegler stolz auf den WAC-Nachwuchs
Kleine Zeitung (3 years ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018