Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

WSG Swarovski Wattens

Founded  1930
Stadium  Gernot Langes Stadion
Capacity  5,200
Manager  T. Silberberger

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Pascal GrünwaldP. Grünwald
Ferdinand OswaldF. Oswald
Simon BeccariS. Beccari
Defenders
Stefano PellizzariS. Pellizzari
Felix WessiakF. Wessiak
Sebastian PittlS. Pittl
Rene SchneebauerR. Schneebauer
Maximilian FriedelerM. Friedeler
Michael SteinlechnerM. Steinlechner
Goals: 1
Florian BuchacherF. Buchacher
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Sandro NeurauterS. Neurauter
David GugganigD. Gugganig
Midfielders
Sebastian  SantinS. Santin
Assists: 5
Kevin  NitzlnaderK. Nitzlnader
Assists: 2
Oumar ToureO. Toure
Daniel SpinnD. Spinn
Mathias MadersbacherM. Madersbacher
Florian MaderF. Mader
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Drazen KekezD. Kekez
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Benjamin PranterB. Pranter
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
Florian KoflerF. Kofler
Florian ToplitschF. Toplitsch
Assists: 2
Roger Tamba M'PindaR. Tamba
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Niko SchneebauerN. Schneebauer
Daniel StricknerD. Strickner
Goals: 1
Dino KovačecD. Kovačec
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Simon ZangerlS. Zangerl
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Stephan KuenS. Kuen
Milan JurdikM. Jurdik
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
Lukas KatnikL. Katnik
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
David SchneggD. Schnegg
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1P. Grünwald 3527033003100000
25F. Oswald 272970333300200100
12S. Beccari 1900000300000
Defenders
28S. Pellizzari 21798121025600200
5F. Wessiak 19000001000000
13S. Pittl 1800000300000
17R. Schneebauer 19510101200100
2M. Friedeler 1900000000000
3M. Steinlechner 317381951402110400
16F. Buchacher 3028303331222111200
19S. Neurauter 261634201912300100
4D. Gugganig 212900333302100900
Midfielders
9S. Santin 232223302559905500
8K. Nitzlnader 25130925151061902200
O. Toure 19918141134300311
6D. Spinn 1700000100000
M. Madersbacher 1600000500000
42F. Mader 351682191902014700
20D. Kekez 232555323028241800
7B. Pranter 282034262337494510
24F. Kofler 1900000000000
10F. Toplitsch 26863161159802000
52R. Tamba 191707211924212200
N. Schneebauer 19111010200000
14D. Strickner 211891111013410200
23D. Kovačec 242282312659611800
Attackers
29S. Zangerl 28120626131361531410
22S. Kuen 1900000600000
21M. Jurdik 262395352691210122300
11L. Katnik 2823593425910994500
D. Schnegg 191000151237322300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Toure 31 January 2018JuventusLoan
Transfers Out
S. Santin 01 July 2018Hard-
R. Tamba 01 July 2018Juventus-
R. Schneebauer 01 January 2018WörglLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018