Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SK Sturm Graz

Founded  1909
Stadium  Merkur Arena
Capacity  16,764
Manager  H. Vogel

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jörg SiebenhandlJ. Siebenhandl
Assists: 1
Tobias SchützenauerT. Schützenauer
Fabian EhmannF. Ehmann
Christopher GiulianiC. Giuliani
Christian GratzeiC. Gratzei
Defenders
Thomas SchrammelT. Schrammel
Marvin PotzmannM. Potzmann
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Fabian KochF. Koch
Goals: 1
Lukas  SpendlhoferL. Spendlhofer
Christian SchoissengeyrC. Schoissengeyer
Goals: 3
Christian SchulzC. Schulz
Patrick PucheggerP. Puchegger
Dario MaresicD. Maresic
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Tobias KochT. Koch
Stefan HierländerS. Hierländer
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Michael John LemaM. Lema
Sandi LovricS. Lovric
Assists: 2
Lukas FadingerL. Fadinger
James JeggoJ. Jeggo
Goals: 1
Thorsten  RöcherT. Röcher
Goals: 6, Assists: 9
Marc Andre SchmerböckM. Schmerböck
Assists: 1
Jakob JantscherJ. Jantscher
Assists: 2
Philipp HuspekP. Huspek
Goals: 6, Assists: 5
Peter ZuljP. Zulj
Goals: 8, Assists: 11
Oliver FilipO. Filip
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Bright Osagie EdomwonyiB. Edomwonyi
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Philipp ZulechnerP. Zulechner
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Fabian SchubertF. Schubert
Deni AlarD. Alar
Goals: 20, Assists: 4
Emeka Friday EzeE. Eze
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
27J. Siebenhandl 283145353501001200
32T. Schützenauer 219011002300000
40F. Ehmann 1900000000000
C. Giuliani 1900000100000
1C. Gratzei 36510101200000
Defenders
4T. Schrammel 307669901600210
19M. Potzmann 242363302734522400
26F. Koch 283192363602010400
23L. Spendlhofer 241166141312900500
5C. Schoissengeyer 23749138502030400
20C. Schulz 3510851412201100311
22P. Puchegger 2324343111300000
35D. Maresic 183010343404111200
Midfielders
T. Koch 1700000100000
25S. Hierländer 2725933229343441000
38M. Lema 18191010300000
8S. Lovric 2014052516961902610
L. Fadinger 17222020200000
6J. Jeggo 2619112920921110700
29T. Röcher 2621052926314369400
24M. Schmerböck 241214131901000
13J. Jantscher 2969514866602000
18P. Huspek 2716482320314965000
17P. Zulj 2428503332171811600
15O. Filip 2013691811111000
Attackers
34B. Edomwonyi 2364711653631100
11P. Zulechner 287591861261231100
28F. Schubert 236660601400000
9D. Alar 28264936315185204300
37E. Eze 216071851362043100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Schrammel 23 January 2018Rapid-
B. Edomwonyi 31 January 2018RizeLoan
I. Ljubic 01 July 2018Wiener Neust-
L. Skrivanek 01 July 2018BW Linz-
Transfers Out
C. Lykogiannis 22 January 2018Cagliari500K €

News

Neuer makes comeback in surprise Germany defeat
beIN SPORTS AUSTRALIA (2 weeks ago)
Aussie striker heads to Europe
FourFourTwo Australia (3 weeks ago)
Drei Neuzugänge beim SV Werder Bremen
Womensoccer.de (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 0 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018