Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SV Ried

Founded  1912
Stadium  Keine Sorgen Arena
Capacity  7,680
Manager  T. Weissenböck

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Thomas GebauerT. Gebauer
Tobias JetzingerT. Jetzinger
Reuf DurakovicR. Durakovic
Defenders
Thomas ReifeltshammerT. Reifeltshammer
Goals: 1
Felix SeiwaldF. Seiwald
Constantin ReinerC. Reiner
Peter HaringP. Haring
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Mijo MiletićM. Miletić
Severin HingsamerS. Hingsamer
Kennedy Kofi BoatengK. Boateng
Denis KahrimanovićD. Kahrimanović
Christian SchillingC. Schilling
Assists: 1
Ronny MarcosRonny Marcos
Assists: 1
Gedeon Balakiyem TakougnadiG. Takougnadi
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Manuel KerheM. Kerhe
Assists: 6
Lukas GrgicL. Grgic
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
İlkay DurmuşÍ. Durmuş
Goals: 8, Assists: 9
Thomas MayerT. Mayer
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
Pius GrabherP. Grabher
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Julian WießmeierJ. Wießmeier
Goals: 7, Assists: 6
Flavio Dos Santos DiasFlavio
Marcel ZieglM. Ziegl
Assists: 1
Arne  AmmererA. Ammerer
Assists: 1
Attackers
Thomas FröschlT. Fröschl
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
Philipp  ProsenikP. Prosenik
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Seifedin  ChabbiS. Chabbi
Goals: 22, Assists: 4
Clemens WalchC. Walch
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Stefano SurdanovicS. Surdanovic
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1T. Gebauer 353240363600000100
32T. Jetzinger 1800000000000
34R. Durakovic 24000003600000
Defenders
28T. Reifeltshammer 29966111101710400
25F. Seiwald 1700000100000
6C. Reiner 201802200300000
5P. Haring 2428393232010311500
16M. Miletić 19161010300000
2S. Hingsamer 18932202600000
14K. Boateng 212505292811700500
D. Kahrimanović 1800000100000
18C. Schilling 26864148621901100
3Ronny Marcos 242597313012301411
31G. Takougnadi 2529793621610200
Midfielders
13M. Kerhe 303181363602006400
22L. Grgic 222184272524213410
29Í. Durmuş 2428953534111289100
11T. Mayer 229952571842356200
23P. Grabher 2417692520561213100
10J. Wießmeier 2526493431312476301
30Flavio 2200000000000
4M. Ziegl 2567212846801000
8A. Ammerer 212211211112601000
Attackers
19T. Fröschl 2919313321121515101200
17P. Prosenik 2559413675811000
9S. Chabbi 24257333303104224520
33C. Walch 3090820119111031100
20S. Surdanovic 193541221012311300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Prosenik 04 January 2018RapidFree
Flavio 01 January 2018FAC-
C. Reiner 08 January 2018Anif-
Transfers Out
M. Stankovic 17 January 2018Pune-
L. Grgic 01 July 2018LASK-
T. Mayer 01 July 2018LASK-
L. Mayr-Fälten 01 May 2018Michigan-
K. Boateng 01 July 2018LASK-

News

2018 FIFA World Cup Live Tracker: Day 8
Sportsnet.ca (3 days ago)
SVR präsentiert neue Mannschaft
nachrichten.at (4 hours ago)
Today in History, June 22
StarNewsOnline.com (2 days ago)

Videos


Friedel Postgame Sound | June 13, 2018 at San Jose Eart…
Thursday, 7 Jun

Watch the moment Brad Friedel finds out he's a Hall…
Friday, 8 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018