Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

SC Austria Lustenau

Founded  1914
Stadium  Reichshofstadion
Capacity  8,800
Manager  G. Plassnegger

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dejan ZivanovicD. Zivanovic
Nicolas MohrN. Mohr
Marius SchorppM. Schorpp
Alexander SebaldA. Sebald
Defenders
Alexander JoppichA. Joppich
Firat TuncerF. Tuncer
Martin GraseggerM. Grasegger
Assists: 1
Christoph KoblederC. Kobleder
Goals: 1
Darijo GrujcicD. Grujcic
Assists: 1
Michael LangM. Lang
Bojan AvramovicB. Avramovic
Willian Rodrigues de FreitasWillian Rodrigues
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
Jodel DossouJ. Dossou
Goals: 7, Assists: 4
Dragan MarcetaD. Marceta
Christopher DrazanC. Drazan
Goals: 1, Assists: 11
Sandro DjurićS. Djurić
Assists: 1
Nicolai BöschN. Bösch
Goals: 1
Timo FriedrichT. Friedrich
Marco KrainzM. Krainz
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de SouzaPaulo Victor
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Simon PirklS. Pirkl
Kürsat GüclüK. Güclü
Assists: 2
Daniel SobkovaD. Sobkova
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Attackers
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaLucas Barbosa
Goals: 8, Assists: 1
Pius DornP. Dorn
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Ronivaldo Bernardo SalesRonivaldo Bernardo
Goals: 12, Assists: 1
Gabryel Monteiro de AndradeGabryel Monteiro
Florian RiedmannF. Riedmann
Marcel CanadiM. Canadi
Goals: 1
Daniel TiefenbachD. Tiefenbach
Petar PavlovicP. Pavlovic
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
99D. Zivanovic 1900000700000
22N. Mohr 2212601414002000000
40M. Schorpp 1600000200000
1A. Sebald 211800202000400000
Defenders
14A. Joppich 2354987141300200
25F. Tuncer 2387912930500000
15M. Grasegger 292292282531701100
13C. Kobleder 282360272700010301
26D. Grujcic 197208800401300
23M. Lang 1930983521700000
19B. Avramovic 20734138531100000
5Willian Rodrigues 242587302912212410
Midfielders
20J. Dossou 262210282719174201
24D. Marceta 1841010500000
77C. Drazan 2719352523292111300
10S. Djurić 241080121200201310
42N. Bösch 2044310554910200
8T. Friedrich 2000000400000
27M. Krainz 212156292457821700
7Paulo Victor 2587216978752100
31S. Pirkl 213006424500000
18K. Güclü 24129725141152002400
17D. Sobkova 326882451942352200
Attackers
12Lucas Barbosa 221521251788881200
16P. Dorn 212474282802015500
9Ronivaldo Bernardo 29165420200110121100
11Gabryel Monteiro 1900000000000
F. Riedmann 2001010200000
28M. Canadi 2065410732410200
33D. Tiefenbach 188401110141400210
21P. Pavlovic 20343113831720000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Grujcic 01 January 2018Dornbirn-
Transfers Out
F. Lovric 15 January 2018OffenbachFree
João Pedro 27 February 2018Maringá-
M. Ashimeru 06 January 2018Salzburg-

News

Zwei haben verlängert
Kleine Zeitung (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018