Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CA Tigre

Founded  1902
Stadium  Estadio José Dellagiovanna
Capacity  26,282
Manager  C. Ledesma

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
M. Wolff 2100000000000
J. Chiarini 3600000000000
F. Crivelli 3600000000000
M. Díaz 2800000000000
Defenders
N. Moiraghi 3300000000000
M. Pérez Acuña 2400000000000
B. Ruiz 2000000000000
M. Caire 2900000000000
M. Abero 2800000000000
A. Niz 3000000000000
Carlos Rodríguez 2800000000000
E. Garré 3600000000000
J. Blengio 3800000000000
I. Canuto 3200000000000
Midfielders
M. Pérez García 3300000000000
S. Prediger 3100000000000
E. Rodríguez 2700000000000
D. Morales 3100000000000
L. Menossi 2500000000000
W. Montillo 3400000000000
A. Cardozo 2100000000000
I. Bolaño 2000000000000
D. Imperiale 3000000000000
D. Sosa 2000000000000
M. Galmarini 3600000000000
J. Mansilla 3100000000000
J. Iritier 2300000000000
Attackers
R. Mierez 2100000000000
L. Janson 2300000000000
F. González 3100000000000
K. Ramírez 2400000000000
I. Hong 2700000000000
C. Luna 3600000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Moiraghi 25 June 2018CaliFree
J. Ortiz 01 July 2018BelgranoFree
E. Garré 18 January 2018HuracánFree
S. Prediger 08 January 2018SM TucumánFree
W. Montillo 12 January 2018BotafogoFree
D. Morales 22 January 2018ColónFree
F. González 01 January 2018Puebla-
I. Canuto 14 January 2018LanúsFree
E. Godoy 01 July 2018Belgrano-
M. Pérez Acuña 14 January 2018VélezFree
K. Ramírez 21 June 2018NacionalLoan
M. González 01 July 2018Acassuso-
S. Balmaceda 01 July 2018Santamarina-
A. Cardozo 01 January 2018Santamarina-
D. Sosa 01 January 2018Española-
C. Spinelli 01 July 2018San Martín SJ-
L. Pereira 01 July 2018Acassuso-
Transfers Out
H. Pereira 05 January 2018Los AndesFree
D. Stracqualursi 11 June 2018AldosiviFree
Carlos Rodríguez 01 July 2018Plaza Colonia-
G. Bojanich 19 January 2018Arg JuniorsFree
R. Depetris 27 January 2018RafaelaFree
R. Chao 01 July 2018Acassuso-
D. Imperiale 01 July 2018IndependienteFree
M. Orihuela 25 January 2018TemperleyFree
R. Spinaci 01 January 2018Sarmiento-
L. Chacana 27 January 2018RafaelaFree
I. Bonadío 08 February 2018Sud AméricaFree
W. Mazzantti 17 January 2018AtlantaLoan

News

Videos


Conoce el nuevo jersey de @TigresOficial #SomosTigres …
Thursday, 12 Jul

Pachuca vs Tigres
Monday, 9 Jul

- @GretaEspinozaC nos platica su sentir por llegar a @T…
Thursday, 7 Jun

- @CristinaFerral nos platica cómo llegó a @TigresFemenil
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Francisco Meza habla para @TigresOficial después de mes…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia