Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

KF Laçi

Founded  1965
Stadium  Stadiumi Laçi
Capacity  5,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Gentian SelmaniG. Selmani
Fatlum KurtulajF. Kurtulaj
Elton VataE. Vata
Defenders
Indrit ProdaniI. Prodani
Bruno LulajB. Lulaj
Goals: 1
Harallamb QaqiH. Qaqi
Goals: 1
Abdurraman FangajA. Fangaj
Amer DukaA. Duka
Eglentin GjoniEglentin Gjoni
Goals: 1
Arbër BeqajA. Beqaj
Arbër ShalaA. Shala
Taulant SefgjinajT. Sefgjinaj
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Ndriçim ShtubinaN. Shtubina
Goals: 2
Maicon Aparecido da SilvaMaicon Esquerda
Goals: 1
Rudolf PopajR. Popaj
Sherif KallakuS. Kallaku
Goals: 1
Fjoart JonuziF. Jonuzi
Goals: 1
Regi LushkjaR. Lushkja
Goals: 2
Kejvi BardhiK. Bardhi
Ded BushiD. Bushi
Silvio ZogajS. Zogaj
Ansi NikaA. Nika
Goals: 2
Attackers
Myrto UzuniM. Uzuni
Goals: 10
Reginaldo Artur FaifeReginaldo
Goals: 18
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
G. Selmani 202790313100200100
F. Kurtulaj 1800000200000
E. Vata 2045055003100100
Defenders
I. Prodani 205520201100000
B. Lulaj 231159171252710200
H. Qaqi 242474292812410400
A. Fangaj 202826333211200601
A. Duka 1900000900000
Eglentin Gjoni 253041353412210300
A. Beqaj 19291010400000
A. Shala 26636127522800200
T. Sefgjinaj 3123822929050101102
Midfielders
N. Shtubina 311142181449420200
Maicon Esquerda 2817262120111210310
R. Popaj 1800000000000
S. Kallaku 20121427111651910000
F. Jonuzi 212687332942510200
R. Lushkja 22180632191381420700
K. Bardhi 2110141818017100200
D. Bushi 193591221022400200
S. Zogaj 207960601900000
A. Nika 2723843029118220400
Attackers
M. Uzuni 2330973535040100400
Reginaldo 2827403131070180700
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Lulaj 21 January 2018SkënderbeuLoan
A. Beqaj 05 January 2018TeutaFree
S. Zogaj 05 January 2018LuftëtariFree
F. Kurtulaj 05 February 2018VllazniaFree
Transfers Out
I. Mbombo 01 January 2018Shabab-
E. Eyoh 31 January 2018TurbinaFree
E. Smaçi 15 January 2018ShënkolliLoan
S. Ujka 15 January 2018ShënkolliLoan

News

Eight teams ready for CU's big stage
Rutland Herald (2 weeks ago)

Videos


Cristiano y el cosmonauta ruso, la relación más insólit…
2 days ago

Mariela se divierte en el metro, el "palacio del p…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Liga Promises Internacional Final Consolación Villarrea…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Machín ya conoce la CD José Ramón Cisneros Palacios. 31…
Thursday, 10 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018