Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Getafe Club de Fútbol

Founded  1983
Stadium  Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Capacity  17,700
Manager  José Bordalás

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Filip ManojlovićF. Manojlović
Damián Emiliano MartínezE. Martínez
Vicente Guaita PanaderoGuaita
Defenders
Vitorino Gabriel  Pacheco AntunesAntunes
Assists: 2
Bruno González CabreraBruno González
Francisco José Molinero CalderónMolinero
Mathías Olivera MiramontesM. Olivera
Goals: 1
Djené Dakonam OrtegaD. Dakonam
Goals: 1
Leandro Daniel Cabrera SasíaL. Cabrera
Sidelined: Knee Injury
(Until 25 May 2018)
Damián Nicolás Suárez SuárezD. Suárez
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Midfielders
Mathieu FlaminiM. Flamini
Fayçal FajrF. Fajr
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Francisco Portillo SolerPortillo
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Sergio Mora SánchezSergio Mora
Carlos Calderón LópezCarlos Calderón
Diego Hernández BarriusoBarri
Markel Bergara LarrañagaBergara
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Sidelined: Metatarsal Fracture
(Until 31 May 2018)
Merveille NdockytM. Ndockyt
Gustavo Mauricio Quezada ReinosoGustavo Quezada
Gaku ShibasakiG. Shibasaki
Goals: 1
Mauro Wilney Arambarri RosaM. Arambarri
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Sidelined: Metatarsal Fracture
(Until 30 May 2018)
Attackers
Hugo Duro PeralesHugo Duro
Álvaro José Jiménez GuerreroÁlvaro Jiménez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ángel Luis Rodríguez DíazÁngel
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
Loïc RémyL. Rémy
Goals: 2
Amath NdiayeA. Ndiaye
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Daniel Pacheco LobatoDani Pacheco
Jorge Molina VidalJorge Molina
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25F. Manojlović 2200000500000
1E. Martínez 2545055002900000
13Guaita 312700303000100100
Defenders
3Antunes 3125263128305021400
4Bruno González 2713571815301800500
15Molinero 3248494503000500
17M. Olivera 201013120510000
2D. Dakonam 262970333301010900
6L. Cabrera 267209811600300
22D. Suárez 3027893232010141401
Midfielders
8M. Flamini 344227522200110
21F. Fajr 292203292454914600
12Portillo 2722193025512923500
14Sergio Mora 387592461842600500
26Carlos Calderón 2331010100000
28Barri 22221010300000
5Bergara 311469181806041500
31M. Ndockyt 19505050900000
27Gustavo Quezada 2100000000000
10G. Shibasaki 25832201010101510200
18M. Arambarri 2221352726111111910
Attackers
30Hugo Duro 18172020300000
7Álvaro Jiménez 22524135821411410
9Ángel 31208230246139122500
11L. Rémy 313018443520210
23A. Ndiaye 2126633433124133900
20Dani Pacheco 2712590901300000
19Jorge Molina 36260733294104731000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Flamini 02 February 2018Free Agent-
Alberto García 01 July 2018Vallecano-
K. Yoda 01 July 2018Reus-
E. Buendía 01 July 2018Leonesa-
Transfers Out
Antunes 01 July 2018Dynamo Kyiv-
N. Gorosito 15 January 2018Albacete-
Juan Cala 27 February 2018Henan Jianye1.5M €
M. Lacen 02 February 2018Málaga-
Bergara 01 July 2018Real Sociedad-
E. Martínez 01 July 2018Arsenal-
Rubén Yáñez 01 July 2018Getafe-
Álvaro Jiménez 01 July 2018Real Madrid-

News

Copa del Rey
SoccerTimes (1 week ago)

Videos


ATM FLASH | Simeone: "El Getafe es un equipo duro…
Friday, 11 May

VCF INSIDE: EL VALENCIA CF - GETAFE CF VISTO DESDE DENTRO
Saturday, 7 Apr

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018