Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Soccer Pubs in Washington

Premium Washington Soccer Pubs

Fado Irish Pub Seattle Soccer Pub



Fado Irish Pub is the Premier destination for soccer. Fado is an official US soccer bar and headquarters for all European soccer, including World Cup, qualifiers, Euros, Champions League, La Liga, Serie A, English Premier League and International…

Fado Irish Pub Seattle
801 1st Avenue
Seattle, WA 98104
Phone: (206) 264-2700

Fado Irish Pub Seattle Details

More Washington Soccer Pubs

»Atlantic Crossing Pub

6508 Roosevelt Way Ne
Seattle, WA 98115
Phone: (206) 729-6266

»Ballyhoo Pub & Restaurant

316 Schmidt Place
Tumwater, WA 98512
Phone: (360) 534-9557

»Big Al's

16615 Se 18th Street
Vancouver, WA 98683
Phone: (360) 944-6118

»Cafe Presse

1117 12th Avenue
Seattle, WA 98122
Phone: (206) 709-7674

»Dino's 88 Keys

315 2nd Ave. South
Seattle, WA 98104
Phone: (206) 839-1300

»Doyle's Public House

208 Saint Helens Ave.
Tacoma, WA 98402
Phone: (253) 272-7468

»Finn Mac Cools Pub

4217 University Way Ne
Seattle, WA 98105
Phone: (206) 675-0885

»Paddy Coynes Irish Pub

815 Pacific Ave
Tacoma, WA 98415
Phone: (253) 272-6963

»Spitfire

2219 4th Ave
Seattle, WA 98121
Phone: (206) 441-7966

»Sport Restaurant & Bar

140 - 4th Avenue North
Seattle, WA 98109
Phone: (206) 404-7768

»The Dray

708 Nw 65th St
Seattle, WA 98117
Phone: (206) 453-4527

»The Dray

708nw 65th
Seattle, WA 98117
Phone: (206) 453-4527

»The George & Dragon Pub

206 N 36th Street
Seattle, WA 98103
Phone: (206) 545-6864

»The Old Pequliar Public House

1722 Nw Market St
Seattle, WA 98107
Phone: (206) 782-8886

»The Satellite Diner And Lounge

425 W. Sprague Ave
Spokane, WA 99215
Phone: (509) 624-3952

»The Seaside

230 W Riverside
Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: (509) 413-2676

»The Wing Dome

21008 108th Ave Se
Kent, WA 98031
Phone: (253) 854-9464

»Waddell's Neighborhood Pub & Grille

4318 S. Regal
Spokane, WA 99223
Phone: (509) 270-1300

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018