Rusland - FNL 2
Wedstrijden
Stand
Wedstrijden
FNL 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Vorige
Volg. »
Stand
FNL 2 Standings
Pos. | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DG | P | Vorm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Astrakhan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 17 | WVGWW | |
2 | Rubin Yalta | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 15 | VWVWW | |
3 | Legion Dynamo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | VWGVW | |
4 | Rostov II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 12 | WVWVW | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 12 | WWWVV | |
6 | Sevastopol | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 12 | WGWGW | |
7 | Druzhba | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | WWGVV | |
8 | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | WWVGG | |
9 | Kuban Pavlovskaya | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | GVWVG | |
10 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | GGVWW | |
11 | Biolog | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 8 | VVGWW | |
12 | Dinamo Stavropol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | WVVWG | |
13 | Pobeda | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | VGWGG | |
14 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 7 | WWVVV | |
15 | Angusht | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | VGGWG | |
16 | Spartak Nal'chik | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 6 | VVWVG | |
17 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 2 | VVGVV | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Baltika BFU | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 16 | WWGWW | |
2 | Spartak Moskva II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 14 | WWGGW | |
3 | Dinamo Moskva II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | WVWGW | |
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 12 | WWVWV | |
5 | Znamya Truda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 11 | WGGWW | |
6 | Rodina Moskva III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | VWWWG | |
7 | Chertanovo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | WVWGG | |
8 | Zenit II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | VWVWV | |
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | GWGVW | |
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 7 | GWWVV | |
11 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | VVWVW | |
12 | Tver | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 | VVVVG | |
13 | Luki-Energiya | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | VGWVV | |
14 | Yenisey II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | WVVVV | |
15 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 | VVVGV | |
16 | Irkutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 | VVVGV | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Kompozit | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 18 | WWWWW | |
2 | Khimki II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 14 | GWWWW | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 12 | VWWWW | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | WWVGW | |
5 | Ryazan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | WWVWG | |
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 10 | WWVWG | |
7 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | GWWVW | |
8 | Orel | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 9 | WWWVV | |
9 | Sakhalin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 9 | WVVWW | |
10 | Strogino | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 6 | VVVWW | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 6 | GVGVG | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | GVVVW | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2 | VVGVV | |
14 | Kolomna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 | VVVVV | |
15 | Kvant | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 | VVVVV | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | GWWWW | |
2 | Amkar Perm' | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWVW | |
3 | Rubin Kazan' II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | WVWWW | |
4 | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | GWGWW | |
5 | Ural II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | WWVWG | |
6 | Krylya Sovetov II | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | GWGGG | |
7 | Orenburg II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | VWWVV | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 | GVGWV | |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | VGGWV | |
10 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | WGVVG | |
11 | Lada Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | WVVVG | |
12 | Nosta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | VVVVW | |
13 | Akron II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | VVWVV | |
14 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | VVVGV |
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Promotie