Live Soccer TV

App di Live Soccer TV per iOS
App di Live Soccer TV per Android
Kane makes history with brace vs Dortmund

Kane's goal scoring streak earns him UCL milestone - Tweets

Ci dispiace, questa pagina è disponibile solamente in English.

Settembre 13, 2017 Di Oscar Rojas
The English striker led Spurs to the victory against a German side who had a wrongfully disallowed goal just before Kane's second.

No one can score goals like Harry Kane (as long as the game is not played in August). Today, the English striker added two more goals to his impressive tally in September, and his goal scoring antics saw him reach another English goalscorer in UEFA Champions League matches.

Kane scored Tottenham's second and third goals in their comeback win against Dortmund, raising his tally to five goals in four games, including those played for England. Furthermore, he's been one of the most effective strikers this year, matching none other than Cristiano Ronaldo.

Spurs will be glad after Kane's display, especially when fighting for a spot in the next stage against the Yellow and Black side and Real Madrid.

 

 


Iscriviti alla newsletter »

Email: Perché iscriversi?

Le prossime partite top »

Inghilterragiu 24
8:00
Panama
Giapponegiu 24
11:00
Senegal
Poloniagiu 24
14:00
Colombia
Uruguaygiu 25
10:00
Russia
Arabia Sauditagiu 25
10:00
Egitto
Irangiu 25
14:00
Portogallo
Spagnagiu 25
14:00
Marocco
Danimarcagiu 26
10:00
Francia
Australiagiu 26
10:00
Per
Nigeriagiu 26
14:00
Argentina
App di Live Soccer TV
Segui la partita ovunque tu sia
Scarica l'app di Live Soccer TV per
iPhone e Android
App di Live Soccer TV per iOSApp di Live Soccer TV per Android

Campionato mondiale

Group A
14 giu 11:00Moscow
Russia 5 - 0 Arabia Saudita
15 giu 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egitto 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 giu 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egitto
20 giu 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Arabia Saudita
25 giu 10:00Volgograd
Arabia Saudita vs Egitto
25 giu 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 giu 11:00Saint Petersburg
Marocco 0 - 1 Iran
15 giu 14:00Sochi
Portogallo 3 - 3 Spagna
20 giu 8:00Moscow
Portogallo 1 - 0 Marocco
20 giu 14:00Kazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spagna
25 giu 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portogallo
25 giu 14:00Kaliningrad
Spagna vs Marocco
Group C
16 giu 6:00Kazan
Francia 2 - 1 Australia
16 giu 12:00Saransk
Perù 0 - 1 Danimarca
21 giu 8:00Samara
Danimarca 1 - 1 Australia
21 giu 11:00Yekaterinburg
Francia 1 - 0 Perù
26 giu 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Perù
26 giu 10:00Moscow
Danimarca vs Francia
Group D
16 giu 9:00Moscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Islanda
16 giu 15:00Kaliningrad
Croazia 2 - 0 Nigeria
21 giu 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croazia
22 giu 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Islanda
26 giu 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Islanda vs Croazia
26 giu 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 giu 8:00Samara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
17 giu 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brasile 1 - 1 Svizzera
22 giu 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brasile 2 - 0 Costa Rica
22 giu 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Svizzera
27 giu 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brasile
27 giu 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Svizzera vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 giu 11:00Moscow
Germania 0 - 1 Messico
18 giu 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Svezia 1 - 0 Corea del Sud
23 giu 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Corea del Sud vs Messico
23 giu 14:00Sochi
Germania vs Svezia
27 giu 10:00Kazan
Corea del Sud vs Germania
27 giu 10:00Yekaterinburg
Messico vs Svezia
Group G
18 giu 11:00Sochi
Belgio 3 - 0 Panama
18 giu 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 Inghilterra
23 giu 8:00Moscow
Belgio vs Tunisia
24 giu 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Inghilterra vs Panama
28 giu 14:00Kaliningrad
Inghilterra vs Belgio
28 giu 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 giu 8:00Saransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Giappone
19 giu 11:00Moscow
Polonia 1 - 2 Senegal
24 giu 11:00Yekaterinburg
Giappone vs Senegal
24 giu 14:00Kazan
Polonia vs Colombia
28 giu 10:00Volgograd
Giappone vs Polonia
28 giu 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 giu 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 giu 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 lug 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 lug 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 lug 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 lug 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 lug 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 lug 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 lug 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 lug 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 lug 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 lug 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 lug 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 lug 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 lug 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 lug 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018