Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Italy

Italy - Serie D

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Serie D: Championship Round
1   Pro Patria 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 DW
1   Albissola 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4 WD
1
Vibonese 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 WW
2   Gozzano 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4 DW
2   Rimini 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4 WD
2
FC Rieti 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 LD
3   Virtus Verona 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 LL
3   Vis Pesaro 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 LL
3
Potenza Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1 LD
Serie D: Group A
2   Como 38 25 6 7 58 27 +31 81 DWWDW
3   Caronnese 38 21 11 6 62 30 +32 74 DLDWW
4   Chieri 38 19 14 5 64 37 +27 71 WDWDW
5   Pro Sesto 38 20 7 11 69 43 +26 67 LWWWL
6   Folgore Caratese 38 14 14 10 45 39 +6 56 DLWDD
7   Inveruno 38 14 10 14 44 48 -4 52 LLDWL
8   Borgosesia 38 14 9 15 40 39 +1 51 LWLDL
10   Bra 38 13 10 15 45 51 -6 49 LLLDL
11   Pavia 38 12 11 15 53 58 -5 47 WWLDD
13   Olginatese 38 9 18 11 37 44 -7 45 WDLDD
14   Seregno 38 10 14 14 45 54 -9 44 WWLWW
15   OltrepoVoghera 38 9 16 13 34 47 -13 43 DLDLD
16   Casale 38 10 12 16 41 48 -7 42 WLWLL
17   Varesina 38 10 11 17 33 45 -12 41 WLLDD
18   Varese 38 8 16 14 47 49 -2 40 LDWLD
19   Derthona 38 5 11 22 25 62 -37 26 WDLLD
20   Castellazzo 38 3 10 25 32 78 -46 19 LDLDL
Serie D: Group B
3   Pontisola 36 21 7 8 67 44 +23 70 LDDWW
4   Pergolettese 36 19 10 7 57 37 +20 67 WDWLD
5   Darfo Boario 36 18 8 10 51 30 +21 62 LLWDL
6   Virtus Bergamo 36 18 4 14 57 46 +11 58 LLLWW
7   Lecco 36 16 10 10 46 35 +11 58 LWDWW
8   Pergocrema 36 13 9 14 43 40 +3 48 DDWWW
10   Caravaggio 36 12 11 13 47 52 -5 47 DDLDW
11   Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 36 12 9 15 47 46 +1 45 DLDWL
12   Levico 36 11 11 14 45 56 -11 44 DDLDW
13   Scanzorosciate 36 12 7 17 41 51 -10 43 DDWLL
14   Trento 36 12 7 17 42 64 -22 43 WWLDW
15   Lumezzane 36 11 9 16 37 51 -14 42 DLDLW
16   Ciserano 36 8 12 16 42 58 -16 36 WWLLD
17   Grumellese 36 9 7 20 34 55 -21 34 WWDDL
18   Dro Calcio 36 6 13 17 33 62 -29 31 DLLWW
Serie D: Group C
2   Campodarsego 34 21 5 8 73 43 +30 68 WLLWD
4   Mantova 34 17 9 8 56 34 +22 60 DWWDD
5   Adriese 34 16 8 10 56 31 +25 56 LWWDW
6   Este 34 15 11 8 49 29 +20 56 DDDLW
7   Belluno 34 15 6 13 62 50 +12 51 WLLWW
8   Legnago Salus 34 13 10 11 53 47 +6 49 WWDLW
9   Union Feltre 34 14 7 13 49 56 -7 49 LDLLD
10   Delta Calcio Rovigo 34 13 8 13 47 50 -3 47 WDWDL
12   Clodiense 34 10 11 13 44 60 -16 41 DLWDL
14
Tamai 34 10 10 14 50 51 -1 40 DWWWD
15   Montebelluna 34 8 8 18 34 50 -16 32 LDWLL
16   Calvi Noale 34 7 7 20 32 67 -35 28 LWLDL
17   Liventina 34 5 10 19 33 64 -31 25 LLLLD
18   Abano 34 4 4 26 25 80 -55 16 LLLLL
Serie D: Group D
2   Imolese 38 21 8 9 72 45 +27 71 DDWLW
3   Forlì 38 18 11 9 60 43 +17 65 DWWDW
4   Fiorenzuola 38 16 16 6 50 32 +18 64 DWLDW
5   Sangiovannese 38 17 10 11 42 38 +4 61 LWWDW
6   Lentigione 38 16 12 10 45 33 +12 60 WWWLL
8   Pianese 38 14 16 8 54 35 +19 58 LWWWD
10   Romagna Centro 38 14 12 12 49 42 +7 54 WDLLL
11   Sammaurese 38 14 12 12 34 29 +5 54 DLWDL
14   Tuttocuoio 38 10 12 16 25 34 -9 42 WDLDL
15   Sporting Trestina 38 10 11 17 36 52 -16 41 WLWLD
16   Castelvetro 38 10 8 20 46 62 -16 38 LWWDL
17   Mezzolara 38 7 15 16 34 50 -16 36 DLLDD
18   Sansepolcro 38 7 12 19 40 62 -22 33 WLDLW
19   Correggese 38 6 14 18 37 55 -18 32 LLDWL
20   Olimpia Colligiana 38 7 8 23 27 60 -33 29 LLLDD
Serie D: Group E
2   Sanremo 34 20 7 7 58 34 +24 67 WWWWD
3   Mobilieri Ponsacco 34 17 11 6 49 31 +18 62 WLLWD
4   Real Forte Querceta 34 16 12 6 50 27 +23 60 DWWDW
5   Viareggio 34 17 9 8 57 46 +11 58 WLWWD
6   Massese 34 15 11 8 50 33 +17 56 DWWWD
7   Savona 34 16 7 11 53 34 +19 55 WLLWL
9   San Donato Tavarnelle 34 12 10 12 41 34 +7 46 DLWDD
10   Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 34 10 14 10 48 45 +3 44 DLDLW
11   Ligorna 34 11 10 13 41 50 -9 43 LLDWL
12   Sestri Levante 34 11 9 14 35 34 +1 42 LWLLD
13   Lavagnese 34 11 8 15 35 42 -7 41 LLLLL
14   Rignanese 34 10 8 16 36 60 -24 38 LWWDD
15   Scandicci 34 10 4 20 42 54 -12 34 WWWLD
16   Finale 34 6 12 16 38 49 -11 30 LLLLD
17   Argentina 34 4 9 21 29 71 -42 21 WLLLD
18   Valdinievole Montecatini 34 2 9 23 19 74 -55 15 LWLLL
Serie D: Group F
2   Matelica Calcio 34 22 5 7 66 28 +38 71 LWLWL
3   Avezzano 34 16 14 4 51 26 +25 62 WDWWD
4   Pineto 34 15 12 7 53 41 +12 57 WDWWW
5   L'Aquila 34 15 10 9 57 40 +17 55 DWLWW
6   Francavilla Calcio 34 14 11 9 47 38 +9 53 WWLWW
7   San Marino Calcio 34 15 6 13 45 35 +10 51 WLLLW
8   Vastese 34 15 6 13 55 50 +5 51 DLLLW
11   Castelfidardo Calcio 34 12 8 14 43 54 -11 44 LLDLL
12   Recanatese 34 12 7 15 47 47 +0 43 LWWLL
13   Olympia Agnonese 34 11 8 15 34 35 -1 41 WDWLD
14   San Nicolò 34 11 7 16 42 51 -9 40 LWWWD
15   Jesina 34 8 10 16 32 46 -14 34 LLDWL
16   Monticelli 34 5 15 14 25 45 -20 30 LWLDW
Serie D: Group G
2   Albalonga 34 20 10 4 60 28 +32 70 LWDDW
4   Trastevere 34 18 8 8 60 43 +17 62 WDWDL
5   Latina 34 17 10 7 55 42 +13 61 WWLWL
6   Aprilia 34 14 12 8 52 42 +10 54 WWWLD
8
Nuova Monterosi 34 12 8 14 47 42 +5 44 LWWWW
9
Lupa Roma 34 12 10 12 47 49 -2 44 DLWDL
10   Budoni 34 13 4 17 40 41 -1 43 WDLWW
11   Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 34 11 9 14 47 56 -9 42 LDLDL
12   Flaminia 34 11 8 15 42 48 -6 41 LWLWL
13   Latte Dolce 34 10 10 14 39 45 -6 40 LDLWD
14   Lanusei 34 11 4 19 41 55 -14 37 WLWDW
15   Nuorese 34 9 8 17 28 46 -18 35 WLWLD
16   Anzio 34 7 7 20 28 68 -40 28 WLWLW
18   San Teodoro 34 5 8 21 47 84 -37 23 LLLLL
Serie D: Group H
2   Cavese 34 24 4 6 68 31 +37 76 DWWWL
4   Taranto 34 21 5 8 62 38 +24 68 WLWWW
6   Picerno 34 14 11 9 49 37 +12 53 DLWLW
7   Gravina 34 13 13 8 58 42 +16 52 DDWLL
8   Nardò 34 13 13 8 48 36 +12 52 LWWDD
9   Gragnano 34 11 9 14 34 40 -6 42 WWLLD
10
Francavilla 34 11 6 17 59 70 -11 39 LLWWW
11
Sarnese 34 10 10 14 49 54 -5 38 WWLLD
12
Pomigliano 34 9 10 15 41 46 -5 37 WWLDD
13
Turris Neapolis 34 10 10 14 35 46 -11 36 LLDWL
14
Nerostellati Frattese 34 8 9 17 26 50 -24 33 DLWWD
15
San Severo 34 8 9 17 35 48 -13 33 LWWLD
16   Aversa Normanna 34 7 9 18 31 56 -25 30 DLLWL
17   Manfredonia 34 3 10 21 41 85 -44 17 LLLDW
Serie D: Group I
3   Nocerina 34 20 9 5 50 20 +30 69 LDDWW
5   Igea Virtus 34 18 6 10 43 25 +18 60 LWWLL
6   Messina 34 14 11 9 57 39 +18 53 WWWDD
7   Gela 34 13 13 8 56 46 +10 52 DDDWW
8   Acireale 34 14 9 11 47 45 +2 51 DWDDL
9   Gelbison 34 11 14 9 36 42 -6 47 LDDWW
12
Sancataldese 34 11 7 16 40 41 -1 40 LLLLD
13
Roccella 34 10 8 16 41 49 -8 38 WDWWD
14
Palmese 34 11 10 13 47 54 -7 37 WWLDL
15   Ebolitana 34 6 12 16 32 50 -18 30 DLLLD
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

News

 

About Serie D

Serie D is the top level of the Italian non-professional football association called Lega Nazionale Dilettanti. The association represents over a million football players and thousands of football teams across Italy. Serie D ranks just below Lega Pro Seconda Divisione (the 4th and last professional league), and is thus considered the 5th ranked league in the country. It is organized by the Roman Comitato Interregionale (Interregional Committee), a "league in the league" inside the LND.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018