Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Cyprus

2. Division

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
2. Division
1 Alki Oroklini 26 21 3 2 60 15 +45 66 WWWDL
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 16 13 0 3 50 10 +40 39 WWLWW
1 Kom 22 13 7 2 50 13 +37 46 DDDWD
1 ND Triglav 16 14 1 1 40 10 +30 43 WWWWD
1 Odra Opole 23 14 6 3 41 20 +21 48 LWWWW
2 Paphos 26 17 6 3 51 24 +27 57 LDWWW
2 Penya Encarnada 16 11 3 2 49 22 +27 36 WWWWW
2 Ibar 21 12 6 3 29 10 +19 42 WWDDD
2 Dob 16 10 4 2 41 14 +27 34 DLWWW
2 Raków Częstochowa 23 13 8 2 46 20 +26 47 WWLLW
3 Olympiakos 26 16 6 4 44 23 +21 54 WWDWW
3 CF Atletic America 16 10 3 3 39 20 +19 33 WWLLW
3 Otrant 22 11 7 4 27 14 +13 40 DWDLD
3 Ankaran Hrvatini 16 10 1 5 31 17 +14 31 LWLWW
3 Radomiak Radom 23 12 7 4 25 17 +8 43 DDLDW
4 Othellos 26 15 4 7 53 33 +20 49 WWWDW
4 Encamp B 16 9 2 5 39 30 +9 29 DWWWL
4 Mornar 22 8 9 5 29 16 +13 33 DWDLD
4 Brezice 16 6 5 5 20 23 -3 23 DWLLD
4 Puszcza Niepolomice 23 11 8 4 25 13 +12 41 WWWDL
5 Ayia Napa 26 13 7 6 51 28 +23 46 WDLWW
5 Atletic Escaldes 17 7 3 7 49 31 +18 24 LWLDW
5 Jezero 22 9 4 9 22 21 +1 31 DLLWD
5 Krka 16 6 2 8 31 21 +10 20 LDWLL
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23 10 9 4 38 28 +10 38 WWDDW
6 Enosis 26 12 8 6 41 32 +9 44 LDWWD
6 FC Santa Coloma B 16 7 2 7 25 32 -7 23 LLDWW
6 Berane 22 9 7 6 31 31 0 31 WDDLD
6 Brda Dobrovo 16 4 5 7 13 22 -9 17 DWLWD
6 KS Legionovia Legionowo 23 9 6 8 37 30 +7 33 WLWWD
7 EN THOI Lakatamia 26 9 6 11 32 33 -1 33 LWDLL
7 La Massana 16 6 3 7 40 34 +6 21 DWWLW
7 FK Radnicki Berane 22 8 5 9 32 27 +5 29 LLLLD
7 Drava Ptuj 16 5 2 9 27 38 -11 17 LLWLW
7 Olimpia Elbląg 23 7 12 4 38 32 +6 33 WDWLW
8 ASIL Lysi 26 8 6 12 27 33 -6 30 DLLDW
8 UE Santa Coloma B 17 6 1 10 26 40 -14 19 WLLWL
8 FK Cetinje 21 8 4 9 15 19 -4 28 DWWDL
8 Zarica Kranj 17 5 1 11 15 37 -22 16 WWLWL
8 Blekitni Stargard 23 7 10 6 31 24 +7 31 LDDDD
9 PAEEK 26 6 8 12 26 37 -11 26 LDDDW
9 FC Rangers 16 2 1 13 12 53 -41 7 LLLLL
9 Celik 21 8 4 9 21 29 -8 28 DDWDW
9 Veržej 16 3 3 10 10 30 -20 12 WLLLL
9 Gryf Wejherowo 23 8 4 11 29 38 -9 28 WLWWD
10 Omonia Aradippou 26 5 7 14 16 30 -14 22 DWLDL
10 F.C. Lusitans B 16 1 0 15 18 75 -57 3 LLLLL
10 Igalo 21 8 1 12 21 35 -14 25 LDWWL
10 Zavrč 9 1 2 6 13 29 -16 5 DLDLL
10 Stal Stalowa Wola 23 6 8 9 26 35 -9 26 DDLLL
11 Ethnikos Assias 26 6 4 16 23 52 -29 22 WLWDL
11 Bratstvo Gračanica 21 3 6 12 18 37 -19 15 DLLDD
11 Bełchatów 23 8 4 11 24 25 -1 25 WLLWL
12 Akritas 26 5 4 17 24 45 -21 19 DLLLD
12 FK Graficar 17 0 0 17 12 55 -43 0 LLLLL
12 ROW Rybnik 1964 23 7 4 12 24 30 -6 25 LWWDW
13 ENAD 26 4 7 15 26 52 -26 19 DLDLL
13 Olimpia Zambrow 23 6 7 10 20 36 -16 25 DLLLD
14 EN Parekklisias 26 4 6 16 27 64 -37 15 LLLLL
14 Warta Poznań 23 6 6 11 27 42 -15 24 LDLWL
15 Rozwój Katowice 23 5 7 11 23 28 -5 22 DLWDL
16 Polonia Warszawa 23 4 10 9 24 30 -6 22 LDLWL
17 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 23 4 7 12 24 38 -14 19 LLLLW
18 Polonia Bytom 23 7 3 13 19 35 -16 16 LWWLL
2. Division Grp. 1
1 Al Asyoty Sport 25 19 5 1 55 16 +39 62 WWWDD
2 Suhag 26 15 7 4 30 15 +15 52 LWWWD
3 Telephonat Bani Sweif 25 13 7 5 37 20 +17 46 WLWDW
4 El Gounah 26 12 9 5 36 25 +11 45 WDLWD
5 Aluminium Naq Hammadi 25 12 6 7 28 21 +7 42 DWWLW
6 Bani Sweef 25 10 8 7 33 24 +9 38 WLWLW
7 Kima Aswan 26 8 10 8 28 27 +1 34 LDWDW
8 El Minya 25 8 8 9 25 20 +5 32 DDLDW
9 Madina Monowara 26 6 12 8 16 24 -8 30 DWLWD
10 Dayrot 25 6 11 8 21 25 -4 29 DDLLD
11 Naser Al Fekrya 26 5 12 9 20 22 -2 27 DDLDW
12 Tahta 25 6 9 10 20 31 -11 27 WDLDL
13 AL Fayoum 25 5 11 9 16 22 -6 26 LWLLL
14 AL Qenah 25 5 11 9 17 27 -10 26 LDDWD
15 El Wasty 25 5 7 13 18 36 -18 22 DDLWD
16 El Badri 26 3 9 14 20 41 -21 18 DLLLD
17 Tameh 26 4 6 16 20 44 -24 18 LLWLL
2. Division Grp. 2
1 Al Nasr 25 17 6 2 41 17 +24 57 DWDWW
2 Montakhab Suez 25 14 5 6 35 21 +14 47 WWLWD
3 FC Masr 25 13 7 5 42 23 +19 46 LWWWW
4 Ceramica Cleopatra 25 10 8 7 28 19 +9 38 LLWWW
5 Coca Cola 26 9 11 6 25 22 +3 38 WLDWD
6 Olympic El Qanah FC 26 9 9 8 28 24 +4 36 WWDWW
7 Marekh 26 9 9 8 26 25 +1 36 LDLLL
8 El Sekka El Hadid 27 8 10 9 26 36 -10 34 LLDWD
9 National Bank 25 8 9 8 29 26 +3 33 DDWLL
10 Nogoom El Mostakbal 26 8 9 9 36 37 -1 33 WDDLW
11 Gomhoreyet Shbeen 26 8 7 11 24 27 -3 31 WLLLL
12 Ittihad Al Shorta 23 8 6 9 27 27 0 30 LLWDW
13 Kahrbaa Alasmalia 25 7 9 9 17 22 -5 30 WLWWD
14 Al Tersana 26 5 12 9 28 37 -9 27 LWWLD
15 Domiat 24 5 11 8 17 20 -3 26 DDWLL
16 Al zarka 25 6 7 12 26 34 -8 25 LWLLL
17 Itesalat 25 6 7 12 19 30 -11 25 DLLLL
18 El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan 25 3 14 8 19 27 -8 23 LLDDD
19 Manshyat el Shohadaa 25 5 8 12 24 43 -19 23 WWDWD
2. Division Grp. 3
1 Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla 27 21 2 4 39 15 +24 65 WWWWL
2 Haras El Hodood 27 16 9 2 41 21 +20 57 DWWWW
3 El Raja Marsa Matruh 26 16 7 3 36 18 +18 55 WWDLW
4 Pharco FC 27 14 9 4 42 22 +20 51 DWWWW
5 Ghazl El Mehalla 27 10 13 4 28 19 +9 43 DLDWD
6 Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada 27 9 12 6 32 23 +9 39 WDWLD
7 Nabarouh 26 10 8 8 22 22 0 38 WWLLD
8 Kafr El Shaikh 27 10 6 11 36 32 +4 36 DDLLD
9 Alaab Damanhour 27 9 9 9 31 28 +3 36 LDWWD
10 El Mansura 26 9 9 8 30 28 +2 36 LLWWW
11 Al Olympi 27 10 6 11 38 37 +1 36 DLLLW
12 Sherben 27 7 10 10 28 34 -6 31 WDLWD
13 EL Hamam 27 8 7 12 24 34 -10 31 LWWWL
14 El Horreya 26 6 12 8 22 23 -1 30 DLLLD
15 Meiah Elbehairah 27 5 5 17 22 41 -19 20 WLLLD
16 Bader 27 4 6 17 15 41 -26 18 LLLWL
17 Dekernes 27 3 7 17 14 35 -21 16 LLWLD
18 Sed Elmahla 27 3 5 19 18 45 -27 14 LWLLL
2. Division Promotion Group
1 Brabrand 8 5 3 0 18 8 +10 18 WD
2 Thisted 7 4 2 1 11 7 +4 14 D
3 Kolding IF 8 4 1 3 17 13 +4 13 LW
4 B 93 8 4 1 3 12 11 +1 13 LW
5 Hvidovre 8 2 4 2 7 7 0 10 WD
6 Avarta 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9 L
7 Broenshoej 8 2 3 3 14 16 -2 9 WL
8 Dalum 8 2 3 3 7 11 -4 9 LD
9 Kjellerup 7 2 2 3 11 11 0 8 W
10 Greve 7 2 2 3 5 7 -2 8 L
11 Marienlyst 8 1 4 3 8 10 -2 7 LD
12 Aarhus Fremad 8 1 2 5 8 17 -9 5 WD
2. Division Relegation Group
1 Frem 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18 DD
2 Middelfart 8 5 1 2 16 12 +4 16 WL
3 Odder 8 4 3 1 12 8 +4 15 LW
4 VSK Aarhus 8 3 4 1 16 11 +5 13 DW
5 Naesby 8 4 1 3 12 13 -1 13 WD
6 Fredensborg BI 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 11 WL
7 HIK 8 3 1 4 13 12 +1 10 LD
8 Sydvest 8 2 3 3 13 15 -2 9 WD
9 Svendborg 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5 8 DL
10 Jammerbugt 8 1 4 3 8 11 -3 7 DD
11 Vejgaard 8 1 3 4 10 13 -3 6 LD
12 Holbaek 8 1 1 6 10 17 -7 4 LW
Promotion
Relegation

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AustraliaMar 28
5:00am
United Arab…
IranMar 28
8:00am
China
Germany U21Mar 28
11:00am
Portugal U21
NetherlandsMar 28
2:45pm
Italy
Ireland Rep…Mar 28
2:45pm
Iceland
PortugalMar 28
2:45pm
Sweden
FranceMar 28
3:00pm
Spain
BoliviaMar 28
4:00pm
Argentina
EcuadorMar 28
5:00pm
Colombia
HondurasMar 28
5:00pm
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android