Mickael Alves
Statistieken
Mickael Alves Statistics
Domestic Leagues
Season | Team | Competitie | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | C' Chartres II | CFA 2 | 326 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season | Team | Competitie | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | C' Chartres II | CFA 2 | 326 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Portugal | jun 11 14:45 | Ierland |
Verenigde Staten | jun 12 19:00 | Brazili |
Duitsland | jun 14 15:00 | Schotland |
Spanje | jun 15 12:00 | Kroati |
Itali | jun 15 15:00 | Albani |
Servi | jun 16 15:00 | Engeland |
Oostenrijk | jun 17 15:00 | Frankrijk |
Portugal | jun 18 15:00 | Tsjechi |
Duitsland | jun 19 12:00 | Hongarije |
Denemarken | jun 20 12:00 | Engeland |
Spanje | jun 20 15:00 | Itali |
Groep A | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 jun, 15:00 | Duitsland vs Schotland | ||
15 jun, 9:00 | Hongarije vs Zwitserland | ||
19 jun, 12:00 | Duitsland vs Hongarije | ||
19 jun, 15:00 | Schotland vs Zwitserland | ||
23 jun, 15:00 | Schotland vs Hongarije | ||
23 jun, 15:00 | Zwitserland vs Duitsland |
Groep B | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 jun, 12:00 | Spanje vs Kroatië | ||
15 jun, 15:00 | Italië vs Albanië | ||
19 jun, 9:00 | Kroatië vs Albanië | ||
20 jun, 15:00 | Spanje vs Italië | ||
24 jun, 15:00 | Albanië vs Spanje | ||
24 jun, 15:00 | Kroatië vs Italië |
Groep C | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 jun, 12:00 | Slovenië vs Denemarken | ||
16 jun, 15:00 | Servië vs Engeland | ||
20 jun, 9:00 | Slovenië vs Servië | ||
20 jun, 12:00 | Denemarken vs Engeland | ||
25 jun, 15:00 | Denemarken vs Servië | ||
25 jun, 15:00 | Engeland vs Slovenië |
Groep D | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 jun, 9:00 | Polen vs Nederland | ||
17 jun, 15:00 | Oostenrijk vs Frankrijk | ||
21 jun, 12:00 | Polen vs Oostenrijk | ||
21 jun, 15:00 | Nederland vs Frankrijk | ||
25 jun, 12:00 | Frankrijk vs Polen | ||
25 jun, 12:00 | Nederland vs Oostenrijk |
Groep E | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 jun, 9:00 | Roemenië vs Oekraïne | ||
17 jun, 12:00 | België vs Slowakije | ||
21 jun, 9:00 | Slowakije vs Oekraïne | ||
22 jun, 15:00 | België vs Roemenië | ||
26 jun, 12:00 | Slowakije vs Roemenië | ||
26 jun, 12:00 | Oekraïne vs België |
Groep F | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 jun, 12:00 | Turkije vs Georgië | ||
18 jun, 15:00 | Portugal vs Tsjechië | ||
22 jun, 9:00 | Georgië vs Tsjechië | ||
22 jun, 12:00 | Turkije vs Portugal | ||
26 jun, 15:00 | Tsjechië vs Turkije | ||
26 jun, 15:00 | Georgië vs Portugal |
Achtste finales | |||
---|---|---|---|
29 jun, 12:00 Berlin | 2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||
29 jun, 15:00 Dortmund | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group C | ||
30 jun, 12:00 Gelsenkirchen | 1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F | ||
30 jun, 15:00 Cologne | 1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F |
Achtste finales | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | 2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E | ||
1 jul, 15:00 Frankfurt | 1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C | ||
2 jul, 12:00 Munich | 1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D | ||
2 jul, 15:00 Leipzig | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group F |
Kwartfinale | |||
---|---|---|---|
5 jul, 12:00 Stuttgart | Winnaar W39 vs Winnaar W37 | ||
5 jul, 15:00 Hamburg | Winnaar W41 vs Winnaar W42 | ||
6 jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | Winnaar W40 vs Winnaar W38 | ||
6 jul, 15:00 Berlin | Winnaar W43 vs Winnaar W44 |
Halve finale | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 jul, 15:00 Munich | Winnaar W45 vs Winnaar W46 | ||
10 jul, 15:00 Dortmund | Winnaar W47 vs Winnaar W48 |
Finale | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 jul, 15:00 Berlin | Winnaar W49 vs Winnaar W50 |
Groep A | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 jun, 20:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Argentinië vs Canada | |||
21 jun, 20:00 Arlington TX | |||
Peru vs Chili | |||
25 jun, 18:00 Kansas City, KS | |||
Peru vs Canada | |||
25 jun, 21:00 East Rutherford, NJ | |||
Chili vs Argentinië | |||
29 jun, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Argentinië vs Peru | |||
29 jun, 20:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Canada vs Chili |
Groep B | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 jun, 18:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Ecuador vs Venezuela | |||
22 jun, 21:00 Houston, TX | |||
Mexico vs Jamaica | |||
26 jun, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Ecuador vs Jamaica | |||
26 jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Venezuela vs Mexico | |||
30 jun, 20:00 Austin, TX | |||
Jamaica vs Venezuela | |||
30 jun, 20:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Mexico vs Ecuador |
Groep C | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 jun, 18:00 Arlington, TX | |||
Verenigde Staten vs Bolivia | |||
23 jun, 21:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Uruguay vs Panama | |||
27 jun, 18:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Panama vs Verenigde Staten | |||
27 jun, 21:00 | |||
Uruguay vs Bolivia | |||
1 jul, 21:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Bolivia vs Panama | |||
1 jul, 21:00 Kansas City, MO | |||
Verenigde Staten vs Uruguay |
Groep D | |||
---|---|---|---|
24 jun, 18:00 Houston, TX | |||
Colombia vs Paraguay | |||
24 jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Brazilië vs Costa Rica | |||
28 jun, 18:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Colombia vs Costa Rica | |||
28 jun, 21:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Paraguay vs Brazilië | |||
2 jul, 21:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Brazilië vs Colombia | |||
2 jul, 21:00 Austin, TX | |||
Costa Rica vs Paraguay |
Kwartfinale | ||
---|---|---|
4 jul, 21:00 Houston, TX | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
5 jul, 21:00 Arlington, TX | 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A |
Kwartfinale | ||
---|---|---|
6 jul, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | 1st Group C vs 2nd Group D | |
6 jul, 21:00 Glendale, AZ | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group C |
Halve finale | ||
---|---|---|
9 jul, 20:00 East Rutherford, NJ | Winnaar W25 vs Winnaar W26 | |
10 jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Winnaar W27 vs Winnaar W28 |
Troostfinale | ||
---|---|---|
13 jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Verliezer W29 vs Verliezer W30 |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
14 jul, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | Winnaar W29 vs Winnaar W30 |