Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Oklahoma City Energy FC

Founded  2013
Stadium  Taft Stadium
Capacity  18,200
Manager  S. Cooke

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
James Matthew Van OekelM. Van Oekel
Cody Matthew LaurendiC. Laurendi
Carlos Daniel Avilez MojicaC. Avilez
Bryan ByarsB. Byars
Defenders
Max GundersonM. Gunderson
Joseph AdjeiJ. Adjei
Coady AndrewsC. Andrews
Christian Ogochukwu IbeaghaC. Ibeagha
Goals: 2
Kyle HylandK. Hyland
Shawn McLawsS. McLaws
Assists: 1
Jordan CanoJ. Cano
Drew BeckieD. Beckie
Midfielders
Khalif AlhassanK. Alhassan
Assists: 1
José María Barril AguadoBarril
Justin ChavezJ. Chavez
Philip RasmussenP. Rasmussen
Assists: 3
Richard DixonR. Dixon
Callum RossC. Ross
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Ryley KraftR. Kraft
Juan Pablo Guzmán PerdómoJ. Guzmán
Juan Fernando Niño PerdómoJ. Niño
Jonathan BrownJ. Brown
Assists: 1
Attackers
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez
Goals: 1
Christian VoleskyC. Volesky
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jaime Siaj RomeroJaime Siaj
Goals: 3
Hugh Alexander DixonA. Dixon
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Francis AtuaheneF. Atuahene
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
24M. Van Oekel 311440161600000100
1C. Laurendi 2900000000000
28C. Avilez 1900000000000
16B. Byars 26000001600000
Defenders
19M. Gunderson 28510101400000
20J. Adjei 222784310700100
26C. Andrews 295077520200000
5C. Ibeagha 281350151500020500
3K. Hyland 271072121201100100
23S. McLaws 2538264201001000
34J. Cano 223554401200000
D. Beckie 273604400000200
Midfielders
K. Alhassan 271104131401100
14Barril 261048161246400100
13J. Chavez 28908121021500210
7P. Rasmussen 295218623403000
2R. Dixon 281260141400000400
4C. Ross 231274151413221300
R. Kraft 2000000300000
8J. Guzmán 293695503100200
22J. Niño 2800000500000
17J. Brown 281093141406201000
Attackers
10M. Gonzalez 2746411655610101
C. Volesky 254746510121000
32Jaime Siaj 2268815876730200
11A. Dixon 281095161245421000
57F. Atuahene 222265232310000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Van Oekel 05 January 2018Salt LakeFree
K. Alhassan 24 May 2018Free Agent-
D. Beckie 08 June 2018JacksonvilleFree
C. Ibeagha 01 January 2018North CarolinaFree
J. Niño 07 February 2018Lovćen-
J. Chavez 24 February 2018Tampa BayFree
J. Cano 16 March 2018DallasLoan
M. Gunderson 28 February 2018Free Agent-
C. Volesky 08 May 2018St. Louis-
B. Byars 25 January 2018RoughnecksFree
Jaime Siaj 31 January 2018IndependenceFree
C. Ross 31 January 2018Independence-
Transfers Out
M. Daly 07 February 2018Fresno FCFree
C. Cochran 07 February 2018NashvilleFree
J. Lissek 15 February 2018PennFree
D. Dubose 14 February 2018Phoenix Rising-
E. Dick 01 January 2018Tango-
M. Puig 01 May 2018Golden State-

News

Lights FC lose thriller at OKC Energy FC
Las Vegas Review-Journal (5 days ago)
Iwasa Voted USL Player of the Week
USL Soccer (8 hours ago)
4 Lights FC transfers become eligible to play
Las Vegas Review-Journal (5 days ago)
Five Reasons to Watch #OKCvLV
USL Soccer (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia