Live Soccer TV

Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOS
Приложение Live Soccer TV для Android
Arsenal's debut delayed due to away fans - Video

Watch: Arsenal's UEL debut delayed due to excessive turnout of Koln fans

К сожалению, единственный доступный язык для этой страницы – English.

Сентябрь 14, 2017 подготовил(-а) Oscar Rojas
Scenes turned out to be ugly outside the Gunners' stadium, forcing the police to take action due to the massive amount of visiting fans.

What happened today at Emirates Stadium was both shocking and dangerous, as German fans flooded the venue in record numbers.

The problem with this kind of turnout was that counter measures weren't enough to keep massive protests outside the stadium at ease, which angered German fans trying to push their way in.

Videos from earlier today showed Koln fans taking the Emirates' stands all to themselves.

As police officers tried to keep things calm, a group of Koln's supporters started fighting inside the stadium.

Things got out of hand as fans tried to push their way inside the stadium. Enraged fans stormed the barriers and started a fight against those in charge of their security.

This protests caused the game to be delayed for an hour. No further information has been handed about a possible sanction against the Gunners.

 

 


Подписаться на рассылку »

Email: Зачем?

Предстоящие топ-матчи »

Колумбияиюня 19
8:00
Япония
Польшаиюня 19
11:00
Сенегал
Россияиюня 19
14:00
Египет
Португалияиюня 20
8:00
Марокко
Уругвайиюня 20
11:00
Саудовская Аравия
Ираниюня 20
14:00
Испания
Данияиюня 21
8:00
Австралия
Францияиюня 21
11:00
Перу
Аргентинаиюня 21
14:00
Хорватия
Бразилияиюня 22
8:00
Коста-Рика
Приложение Live Soccer TV
Следи за игрой в пути
Скачай Live Soccer TV для
iPhone и Android
Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOSПриложение Live Soccer TV для Android

Чемпионат мира

Group A
14 июня 11:00Moscow
Россия 5 - 0 Саудовская Аравия
15 июня 8:00Yekaterinburg
Египет 0 - 1 Уругвай
19 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Россия - Египет
20 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
25 июня 10:00Volgograd
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
25 июня 10:00Samara
Уругвай - Россия
Group B
15 июня 11:00Saint Petersburg
Марокко 0 - 1 Иран
15 июня 14:00Sochi
Португалия 3 - 3 Испания
20 июня 8:00Moscow
Португалия - Марокко
20 июня 14:00Kazan
Иран - Испания
25 июня 14:00Saransk
Иран - Португалия
25 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Испания - Марокко
Group C
16 июня 6:00Kazan
Франция 2 - 1 Австралия
16 июня 12:00Saransk
Перу 0 - 1 Дания
21 июня 8:00Samara
Дания - Австралия
21 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Франция - Перу
26 июня 10:00Sochi
Австралия - Перу
26 июня 10:00Moscow
Дания - Франция
Group D
16 июня 9:00Moscow
Аргентина 1 - 1 Исландия
16 июня 15:00Kaliningrad
Хорватия 2 - 0 Нигерия
21 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Аргентина - Хорватия
22 июня 11:00Volgograd
Нигерия - Исландия
26 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Исландия - Хорватия
26 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Нигерия - Аргентина
Group E
17 июня 8:00Samara
Коста-Рика 0 - 1 Сербия
17 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Бразилия 1 - 1 Швейцария
22 июня 8:00Saint Petersburg
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
22 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Сербия - Швейцария
27 июня 14:00Moscow
Сербия - Бразилия
27 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
Group F
17 июня 11:00Moscow
Германия 0 - 1 Мексика
18 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швеция - Южная Корея
23 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Южная Корея - Мексика
23 июня 14:00Sochi
Германия - Швеция
27 июня 10:00Kazan
Южная Корея - Германия
27 июня 10:00Yekaterinburg
Мексика - Швеция
Group G
18 июня 11:00Sochi
Бельгия - Панама
18 июня 14:00Volgograd
Тунис - Англия
23 июня 8:00Moscow
Бельгия - Тунис
24 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Англия - Панама
28 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Англия - Бельгия
28 июня 14:00Saransk
Панама - Тунис
Group H
19 июня 8:00Saransk
Колумбия - Япония
19 июня 11:00Moscow
Польша - Сенегал
24 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Япония - Сенегал
24 июня 14:00Kazan
Польша - Колумбия
28 июня 10:00Volgograd
Япония - Польша
28 июня 10:00Samara
Сенегал - Колумбия
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 июня 10:00Kazan
[1C] - [2D]
30 июня 14:00Sochi
[1A] - [2B]
1 июля 10:00Moscow
[1B] - [2A]
1 июля 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] - [2C]
Round of 16
2 июля 10:00Samara
[1E] - [2F]
2 июля 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] - [2H]
3 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] - [2E]
3 июля 14:00Moscow
[1H] - [2G]
Quarter Final
6 июля 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] - [W50]
6 июля 14:00Kazan
[W53] - [W54]
7 июля 10:00Samara
[W55] - [W56]
7 июля 14:00Sochi
[W51] - [W52]
Semi-final
10 июля 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] - [W58]
11 июля 14:00Moscow
[W59] - [W60]
Third place match
14 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] - [L62]
Final
15 июля 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018