Live Soccer TV

Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOS
Приложение Live Soccer TV для Android
Andre Silva kicks off Milan's Europa League run

André Silva makes history for AC Milan with first hat-trick

К сожалению, единственный доступный язык для этой страницы – English.

Сентябрь 14, 2017 подготовил(-а) Oscar Rojas
The rossoneri side strolled past Austria Wien during their first game of the 2017-18 UEFA Europa League group stage.

After a four-year absence from European competitions, AC Milan finally returned to UEFA-sanctioned tournaments. The rossoneri began their participation in the UEFA Europa League on a high note, destroying Austria Wien with a 5-1 score.

A massive performance by Hakan Calhanoglu (one goal,two assists) along with André Silva's hat-trick were enough for Vincenzo Montella's side to walk away from Ernst-Happel Stadium with the win.

André Silva's performance was the real standout of the evening for the Italian side, as he scored his first goals with the team. In fact, the Portuguese striker's performance saw him matching the antics of a rossoneri legend.

Milan's next game will come on September 28, when Il Diavolo hosts Croatian side Rijeka.

 

 


Подписаться на рассылку »

Email: Зачем?

Предстоящие топ-матчи »

Реал Мадридмая 26
14:45
Ливерпуль
Португалиямая 28
13:45
Тунис
Италиямая 28
14:45
Саудовская Аравия
Франциямая 28
15:00
Ирландия
СШАмая 28
18:30
Боливия
Мексикамая 28
21:00
Уэльс
Аргентинамая 29
19:00
Гаити
Перумая 29
21:00
Шотландия
Приложение Live Soccer TV
Следи за игрой в пути
Скачай Live Soccer TV для
iPhone и Android
Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOSПриложение Live Soccer TV для Android

Чемпионат мира

Group A
14 июня 11:00Moscow
Россия - Саудовская Аравия
15 июня 8:00Yekaterinburg
Египет - Уругвай
19 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Россия - Египет
20 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
25 июня 10:00Volgograd
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
25 июня 10:00Samara
Уругвай - Россия
Group B
15 июня 11:00Saint Petersburg
Марокко - Иран
15 июня 14:00Sochi
Португалия - Испания
20 июня 8:00Moscow
Португалия - Марокко
20 июня 14:00Kazan
Иран - Испания
25 июня 14:00Saransk
Иран - Португалия
25 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Испания - Марокко
Group C
16 июня 6:00Kazan
Франция - Австралия
16 июня 12:00Saransk
Перу - Дания
21 июня 8:00Samara
Дания - Австралия
21 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Франция - Перу
26 июня 10:00Sochi
Австралия - Перу
26 июня 10:00Moscow
Дания - Франция
Group D
16 июня 9:00Moscow
Аргентина - Исландия
16 июня 15:00Kaliningrad
Хорватия - Нигерия
21 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Аргентина - Хорватия
22 июня 11:00Volgograd
Нигерия - Исландия
26 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Исландия - Хорватия
26 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Нигерия - Аргентина
Group E
17 июня 8:00Samara
Коста-Рика - Сербия
17 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Бразилия - Швейцария
22 июня 8:00Saint Petersburg
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
22 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Сербия - Швейцария
27 июня 14:00Moscow
Сербия - Бразилия
27 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
Group F
17 июня 11:00Moscow
Германия - Мексика
18 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швеция - Южная Корея
23 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Южная Корея - Мексика
23 июня 14:00Sochi
Германия - Швеция
27 июня 10:00Kazan
Южная Корея - Германия
27 июня 10:00Yekaterinburg
Мексика - Швеция
Group G
18 июня 11:00Sochi
Бельгия - Панама
18 июня 14:00Volgograd
Тунис - Англия
23 июня 8:00Moscow
Бельгия - Тунис
24 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Англия - Панама
28 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Англия - Бельгия
28 июня 14:00Saransk
Панама - Тунис
Group H
19 июня 8:00Saransk
Колумбия - Япония
19 июня 11:00Moscow
Польша - Сенегал
24 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Япония - Сенегал
24 июня 14:00Kazan
Польша - Колумбия
28 июня 10:00Volgograd
Япония - Польша
28 июня 10:00Samara
Сенегал - Колумбия
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 июня 10:00Kazan
[1C] - [2D]
30 июня 14:00Sochi
[1A] - [2B]
1 июля 10:00Moscow
[1B] - [2A]
1 июля 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] - [2C]
Round of 16
2 июля 10:00Samara
[1E] - [2F]
2 июля 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] - [2H]
3 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] - [2E]
3 июля 14:00Moscow
[1H] - [2G]
Quarter Final
6 июля 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] - [W50]
6 июля 14:00Kazan
[W53] - [W54]
7 июля 10:00Samara
[W55] - [W56]
7 июля 14:00Sochi
[W51] - [W52]
Semi-final
10 июля 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] - [W58]
11 июля 14:00Moscow
[W59] - [W60]
Third place match
14 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] - [L62]
Final
15 июля 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018