Tilde Andersson
Статистика
Tilde Andersson Statistics
Национальные чемпионаты
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Lillestrøm | Toppserien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Lillestrøm | Toppserien | 880 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Lillestrøm | Toppserien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023 | Lillestrøm | Toppserien | 880 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Германия | июн 14 15:00 | Шотландия |
Испания | июн 15 12:00 | Хорватия |
Италия | июн 15 15:00 | Албания |
Сербия | июн 16 15:00 | Англия |
Австрия | июн 17 15:00 | Франция |
Португалия | июн 18 15:00 | Чехия |
Германия | июн 19 12:00 | Венгрия |
Дания | июн 20 12:00 | Англия |
Испания | июн 20 15:00 | Италия |
Аргентина | июн 20 20:00 | Канада |
Нидерланды | июн 21 15:00 | Франция |
Группа A | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 июн, 15:00 | Германия vs Шотландия | ||
15 июн, 9:00 | Венгрия vs Швейцария | ||
19 июн, 12:00 | Германия vs Венгрия | ||
19 июн, 15:00 | Шотландия vs Швейцария | ||
23 июн, 15:00 | Шотландия vs Венгрия | ||
23 июн, 15:00 | Швейцария vs Германия |
Группа B | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 июн, 12:00 | Испания vs Хорватия | ||
15 июн, 15:00 | Италия vs Албания | ||
19 июн, 9:00 | Хорватия vs Албания | ||
20 июн, 15:00 | Испания vs Италия | ||
24 июн, 15:00 | Албания vs Испания | ||
24 июн, 15:00 | Хорватия vs Италия |
Группа C | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 июн, 12:00 | Словения vs Дания | ||
16 июн, 15:00 | Сербия vs Англия | ||
20 июн, 9:00 | Словения vs Сербия | ||
20 июн, 12:00 | Дания vs Англия | ||
25 июн, 15:00 | Дания vs Сербия | ||
25 июн, 15:00 | Англия vs Словения |
Группа D | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 июн, 9:00 | Польша vs Нидерланды | ||
17 июн, 15:00 | Австрия vs Франция | ||
21 июн, 12:00 | Польша vs Австрия | ||
21 июн, 15:00 | Нидерланды vs Франция | ||
25 июн, 12:00 | Франция vs Польша | ||
25 июн, 12:00 | Нидерланды vs Австрия |
Группа E | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 июн, 9:00 | Румыния vs Украина | ||
17 июн, 12:00 | Бельгия vs Словакия | ||
21 июн, 9:00 | Словакия vs Украина | ||
22 июн, 15:00 | Бельгия vs Румыния | ||
26 июн, 12:00 | Словакия vs Румыния | ||
26 июн, 12:00 | Украина vs Бельгия |
Группа F | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 июн, 12:00 | Турция vs Грузия | ||
18 июн, 15:00 | Португалия vs Чехия | ||
22 июн, 9:00 | Грузия vs Чехия | ||
22 июн, 12:00 | Турция vs Португалия | ||
26 июн, 15:00 | Чехия vs Турция | ||
26 июн, 15:00 | Грузия vs Португалия |
1/8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29 июн, 12:00 Berlin | 2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||
29 июн, 15:00 Dortmund | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group C | ||
30 июн, 12:00 Gelsenkirchen | 1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F | ||
30 июн, 15:00 Cologne | 1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F |
1/8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 июл, 12:00 Düsseldorf | 2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E | ||
1 июл, 15:00 Frankfurt | 1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C | ||
2 июл, 12:00 Munich | 1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D | ||
2 июл, 15:00 Leipzig | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group F |
Четвертьфинал | |||
---|---|---|---|
5 июл, 12:00 Stuttgart | Победитель М39 vs Победитель М37 | ||
5 июл, 15:00 Hamburg | Победитель М41 vs Победитель М42 | ||
6 июл, 12:00 Düsseldorf | Победитель М40 vs Победитель М38 | ||
6 июл, 15:00 Berlin | Победитель М43 vs Победитель М44 |
Полуфинал | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 июл, 15:00 Munich | Победитель М45 vs Победитель М46 | ||
10 июл, 15:00 Dortmund | Победитель М47 vs Победитель М48 |
Финал | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 июл, 15:00 Berlin | Победитель М49 vs Победитель М50 |
Группа A | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 июн, 20:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Аргентина vs Канада | |||
21 июн, 20:00 Arlington TX | |||
Перу vs Чили | |||
25 июн, 18:00 Kansas City, KS | |||
Перу vs Канада | |||
25 июн, 21:00 East Rutherford, NJ | |||
Чили vs Аргентина | |||
29 июн, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Аргентина vs Перу | |||
29 июн, 20:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Канада vs Чили |
Группа B | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 июн, 18:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Эквадор vs Венесуэла | |||
22 июн, 21:00 Houston, TX | |||
Мексика vs Ямайка | |||
26 июн, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Эквадор vs Ямайка | |||
26 июн, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Венесуэла vs Мексика | |||
30 июн, 20:00 Austin, TX | |||
Ямайка vs Венесуэла | |||
30 июн, 20:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Мексика vs Эквадор |
Группа C | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 июн, 18:00 Arlington, TX | |||
США vs Боливия | |||
23 июн, 21:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Уругвай vs Панама | |||
27 июн, 18:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Панама vs США | |||
27 июн, 21:00 | |||
Уругвай vs Боливия | |||
1 июл, 21:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Боливия vs Панама | |||
1 июл, 21:00 Kansas City, MO | |||
США vs Уругвай |
Группа D | |||
---|---|---|---|
24 июн, 18:00 Houston, TX | |||
Колумбия vs Парагвай | |||
24 июн, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Бразилия vs Коста-Рика | |||
28 июн, 18:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Колумбия vs Коста-Рика | |||
28 июн, 21:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Парагвай vs Бразилия | |||
2 июл, 21:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Бразилия vs Колумбия | |||
2 июл, 21:00 Austin, TX | |||
Коста-Рика vs Парагвай |
Четвертьфинал | ||
---|---|---|
4 июл, 21:00 Houston, TX | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
5 июл, 21:00 Arlington, TX | 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A |
Четвертьфинал | ||
---|---|---|
6 июл, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | 1st Group C vs 2nd Group D | |
6 июл, 21:00 Glendale, AZ | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group C |
Полуфинал | ||
---|---|---|
9 июл, 20:00 East Rutherford, NJ | Победитель М25 vs Победитель М26 | |
10 июл, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Победитель М27 vs Победитель М28 |
Матч за 3-е место | ||
---|---|---|
13 июл, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Неудачник М29 vs Неудачник М30 |
Финал | ||
---|---|---|
14 июл, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | Победитель М29 vs Победитель М30 |