Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Montedio Yamagata

Founded  1984
Stadium  ND Soft Stadium Yamagata
Capacity  20,315
Manager  T. Kiyama

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
28H. Settsu 2100000200000
1T. Kodama 30990111100200000
40K. Iba 2200000000000
21M. Kushibiki 2536044001100000
Defenders
3N. Kuriyama 271350151500010300
33R. Nishimura 24581101200100
35T. Sakai 27901100200000
5R. Motegi 214406511400000
23Kumamoto Yuta 221080121200100100
19R. Matsumoto 272965320500100
15K. Kaga 348109900000100
2Jairo 2500000000000
6T. Yamada 2882911922600000
Midfielders
25K. Yuruki 2247810553810100
8Alvaro 242966331410100
18S. Minami 2552511563700101
14T. Honda 336268711200100
20K. Anzai 203915410400000
29Koo Bon-Hyeok 2000000000000
24K. Furube 321702201600000
7R. Matsuoka 332493302400000
16S. Kobayashi 246119725230200
4K. Miki 25974111101400000
17S. Nakamura 241229141401110100
Attackers
10Y. Senuma 27856141137300100
22S. Nakamura 1900000100000
11T. Sakano 27925151057520200
9Felipe Alves 2844010462930200
27S. Kitagawa 225519725310100
39M. Nakayama 262268262720100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Furube 18 February 2018V-VarenFree
M. Kushibiki 01 February 2018ShimizuFree
Felipe Alves 06 January 2018Paraná-
K. Miki 01 January 2018KumamotoFree
T. Sakai 01 February 2018SaganFree
R. Matsumoto 01 January 2018Machida-
Alvaro 01 January 2018Confiança-
S. Kobayashi 01 February 2018Vissel KobeLoan
S. Kitagawa 01 January 2018Tsukuba-
Transfers Out
N. Yamagishi 01 February 2018GiravanzFree
T. Ota 01 February 2018Sagan-
S. Suganuma 01 January 2018Gamba-
H. Usami 10 January 2018Fukushima-
K. Arabori 11 January 2018KamatamareFree
K. Kazama 31 January 2018ThespaKusatsuLoan
Y. Suzuki 07 January 2018Kawasaki-
Y. Sato 08 January 2018Tokyo VerdyFree
D. Tomii 01 January 2018Shonan-
K. Segawa 06 January 2018RenofaFree
T. Takagi 01 January 2018JEF Utd-
Y. Naganuma 01 February 2018Sanfrecce-
A. Nagato 01 February 2018ThespaKusatsuLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018