Rumänien - Liga III
Spiele
Tabelle
Spiele
Liga III Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Vorh.
Weiter »
Tabelle
Liga III Standings
Pos. | Mannschaft | AS | S | U | V | TE | GT | TD | P | Letzte 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 32 | SSSSS | |
2 | CSM Bacău | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 31 | SSVVS | |
3 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 28 | SSSSV | |
4 | FC Bacău | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 24 | SSSVS | |
5 | CSSM Vaslui | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 21 | VVUVS | |
6 | Şomuz Fălticeni | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 20 | VSSVS | |
7 | Rapid Brodoc | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 14 | VVVUS | |
8 | Aerostar Bacău | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 12 | VVVUV | |
9 | Foresta Suceava | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 9 | VVVVV | |
10 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||
Group 10 | |||||||||||
1 | SCM Zalău | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 41 | USUSU | |
2 | CSM Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 | 33 | USVSV | |
3 | Crişul Sântandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 28 | USSSU | |
4 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 27 | SVSVS | |
5 | Lotus Băile Felix | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 27 | SUVVU | |
6 | Victoria Carei | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 24 | VUSSU | |
7 | Sănătatea Cluj | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 18 | VSVVU | |
8 | Olimpia MCMXXI | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 17 | UVSVU | |
9 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 17 | VVVUU | |
10 | Minaur Baia Mare | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 14 | SVUUU | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Metalul Buzău | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 6 | +60 | 49 | SSSSS | |
2 | Focşani | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 16 | +42 | 42 | SSVVS | |
3 | Sporting Lieşti | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 28 | +11 | 35 | SSSSV | |
4 | Unirea Braniştea | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 30 | SUSSV | |
5 | Râmnicu Sărat | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 | 34 | +13 | 29 | VUSSS | |
6 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 22 | VVVVS | |
7 | Hamangia Baia | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 72 | -49 | 19 | VVVSU | |
8 | Voința Limpeziș | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 47 | -23 | 15 | VVSVU | |
9 | Viitorul Ianca | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 14 | SVVVV | |
10 | Viitorul Sutesti | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 58 | -44 | 7 | VSVVV | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Afumaţi | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 16 | +35 | 45 | SSSSS | |
2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 22 | +21 | 41 | SSVSS | |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 24 | +13 | 34 | USSSS | |
4 | LPS HD Clinceni | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 32 | SSVSV | |
5 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 24 | UVSSV | |
6 | Gloria Băneasa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 20 | VUSVU | |
7 | Axiopolis | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 16 | VVVVV | |
8 | Înainte Modelu | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 16 | VUVVV | |
9 | Progresul Fundulea | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 | 15 | VVUVU | |
10 | Voluntari II | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 14 | SVUVS | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | CS Dinamo București | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 14 | +27 | 41 | SSVSS | |
2 | Popești-Leordeni | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 37 | SSSSU | |
3 | Blejoi | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 | 33 | VUVUS | |
4 | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 29 | USSSV | |
5 | Pucioasa | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 25 | SVUVS | |
6 | Flacăra Moreni | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 21 | VUUVS | |
7 | Plopeni | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 21 | SVVUV | |
8 | ARO Muscelul Campulung | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 16 | VUUVV | |
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 16 | UUSVV | |
10 | Păuleşti | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 10 | VVUSU | |
Group 5 | |||||||||||
1 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 12 | +29 | 42 | SSSUS | |
2 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 23 | +32 | 40 | SSUSS | |
3 | Olimpic Cetate | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 37 | SUUSV | |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 33 | SUSVS | |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 29 | VUVSV | |
6 | Târgu Secuiesc | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 19 | VUVUS | |
7 | Viitorul Curita | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 16 | UUSVV | |
8 | Sepsi II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 16 | VVVSV | |
9 | Ciucas Tarlungeni | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 46 | -29 | 13 | UUVVV | |
10 | Municipal Braşov | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 57 | -46 | 7 | VVSVS | |
Group 6 | |||||||||||
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 37 | USUSS | |
2 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 35 | SUSSS | |
3 | Vediţa Coloneşti | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 33 | SUSSV | |
4 | Viitorul Dăești | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 32 | UVSSS | |
5 | Flacăra Horezu | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 26 | VVSVV | |
6 | Sporting Roşiori | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 24 | USUVV | |
7 | Unirea Bascov | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 20 | USVVV | |
8 | Oltul Curtişoara | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 19 | UUVVS | |
9 | Petrolul Potcoava | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 16 | VUVSS | |
10 | Cozia Călimăneşti | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 9 | UVVVV | |
Group 7 | |||||||||||
1 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 21 | +32 | 40 | SSSSS | |
2 | Filiaşi | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 20 | +30 | 38 | SSUSS | |
3 | Viitorul Şimian | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 29 | +19 | 34 | SSUVS | |
4 | CSM Deva | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 34 | VUUSS | |
5 | CS U Craiova II | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 | 40 | +6 | 28 | SVUSV | |
6 | Gilortul | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 25 | SVSSV | |
7 | Voinţa Lupac | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 21 | VUUVS | |
8 | Jiul Petroşani | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 20 | VVUVS | |
9 | U Craiova 1948 II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 59 | -37 | 11 | VVVVV | |
10 | Ştiinţa Turceni | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 69 | -53 | 5 | VSVVV | |
Group 8 | |||||||||||
1 | Bihor Oradea | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 12 | +39 | 46 | SSSSS | |
2 | ASU Poli Timişoara | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 14 | +26 | 39 | SSSSS | |
3 | Peciu Nou | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 20 | +17 | 36 | VSSSV | |
4 | Phoenix Buziaș | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 26 | +9 | 32 | SSVSU | |
5 | Progresul Pecica | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 31 | VVSVS | |
6 | Șoimii Lipova | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 23 | VVVSS | |
7 | Avântul Periam | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 19 | SSSVV | |
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 12 | VVVVU | |
9 | Socodor | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 45 | -29 | 11 | SVVVV | |
10 | Ineu | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 46 | -33 | 6 | VVVVV | |
Group 9 | |||||||||||
1 | Gloria Bistriţa | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 14 | +22 | 40 | VSUSS | |
2 | ACS Medias 2022 U-22 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 34 | VSUSS | |
3 | Unirea Ungheni | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 33 | SSVSS | |
4 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 31 | SSUVV | |
5 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 29 | USSSV | |
6 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 25 | UVUSS | |
7 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 24 | UVSVS | |
8 | Avântul Reghin | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 15 | SVUVV | |
9 | Industria Galda de Jos | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 10 | UVVVV | |
10 | Viitorul Cluj | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 39 | -30 | 7 | VVUVV |
Add Liga III table to your website
Promotion Group
Relegationsrunde