ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Oct. 26, 2014

Oct 25

Sunday, Oct. 26, 2014

Oct 27
  • Fri
    Oct 24
  • Sat
    Oct 25
  • Sun
    Oct 26
  • Mon
    Oct 27
  • Tue
    Oct 28
  • Wed
    Oct 29
  • Thu
    Oct 30
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
3:30pm
Chivas USA 1 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
4:00pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 0 - 2 New York RB
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:30am
Burnley 1 - 3 Everton
Live
+
9:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Newcastle United
Live
+
12:00pm
Manchester United 1 - 1 Chelsea
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
7:00am
Málaga 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
12:00pm
Espanyol 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
Live
+
2:00pm
Sevilla 2 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
4:00pm
Getafe 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
10:00am
Chievo 1 - 2 Genoa
Live
+
10:00am
Juventus 2 - 0 Palermo
Live
+
10:00am
Udinese 2 - 0 Atalanta
Live
+
1:00pm
Cesena 0 - 1 Internazionale
Live
+
1:00pm
Lazio 2 - 1 Torino
Live
+
1:00pm
Napoli 6 - 2 Hellas Verona
Live
+
3:45pm
Milan 1 - 1 Fiorentina
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
10:30am
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Mainz 05
Live
+
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 0 Bayern München
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
11:00am
Nacional 1 - 0 Académica
Live
+
11:00am
Estoril 1 - 2 Belenenses
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting CP 4 - 2 Marítimo
Live
+
4:15pm
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Benfica
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
8:00am
Rennes 2 - 0 Lille
Live
+
11:00am
Guingamp 2 - 7 Nice
Live
+
11:00am
Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Metz
Live
+
4:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille
  England - FA Cup
Live
10:00am
Worcester City 2 - 1 Greenwich Borough
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 2 - 3 León
Live
+
7:00pm
Guadalajara 3 - 3 Tijuana
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
1:00pm
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Argentino Quilmes
Live
+
1:00pm
Lanús 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
4:15pm
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Rafaela 1 - 2 River Plate
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
12:00am
Wellington Phoenix 4 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Live
+
2:00am
Adelaide United 2 - 0 Perth Glory
  Chile - Primera Division
Live
+
1:30pm
Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Colo Colo
Live
+
2:00pm
Cobreloa 3 - 3 Deportes Iquique
Live
+
2:00pm
Antofagasta 1 - 1 Barnechea
Live
+
4:00pm
Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Palestino
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:15pm
Deportivo Pasto 3 - 3 Junior
Live
+
5:30pm
Once Caldas 0 - 0 Atlético Huila
Live
5:35pm
Envigado 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Live
+
8:30pm
Deportes Tolima 2 - 3 Deportivo Cali
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
1:00pm
Pérez Zeledón 1 - 1 Carmelita
Live
1:00pm
Uruguay 1 - 0 Puma Generaleña
Live
+
7:00pm
UCR 1 - 1 Cartaginés
Live
+
9:00pm
Belén Siglo XXI 4 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
11:30am
LDU Quito 5 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Live
+
11:30am
Deportivo Quito 2 - 2 Emelec
Live
+
1:30pm
Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
1:30pm
Olmedo 1 - 0 Manta
Live
+
4:45pm
Barcelona 1 - 0 El Nacional
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
5:00pm
Alianza 0 - 2 FAS
Live
+
5:00pm
Juventud Independiente 3 - 1 Atlético Marte
Live
7:00pm
Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 UES
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
1860 München 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig
Live
+
7:30am
Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Heidenheim
Live
+
7:30am
Sandhausen 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
12:00pm
Malacateco 1 - 0 Marquense
Live
12:05pm
Universidad San Carlos 3 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Live
12:15pm
Antigua GFC 4 - 2 Halcones
Live
3:30pm
Guastatoya 2 - 1 Municipal
Live
6:00pm
Comunicaciones vs Suchitepéquezz
  FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Live
3:00pm
Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago
*Third Place Match
Live
6:00pm
Costa Rica vs USA
*Final
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
11:00am
Melgar 2 - 2 Real Garcilaso
Live
1:15pm
Unión Comercio 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
Live
+
4:00pm
Universitario 1 - 1 Inti Gas
Live
+
7:15pm
Los Caimanes 0 - 2 San Simón
  Russia - Premier League
Live
+
6:30am
Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Live
+
9:30am
Ufa 3 - 3 CSKA Moskva
Live
+
12:00pm
Zenit 5 - 0 Mordovia Saransk
  Scotland - Scottish Championship
Live
+
7:15am
Hibernian 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
7:00am
Albacete 3 - 4 Real Valladolid
Live
+
11:00am
Lugo 1 - 1 Llagostera
Live
+
11:00am
Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Osasuna
Live
+
11:00am
Girona 3 - 0 Mirandés
Live
+
1:15pm
Alcorcón 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
Live
+
2:00pm
Tenerife 2 - 0 Barcelona II
Live
+
4:00pm
Numancia 1 - 1 Leganés
  Soccer Shows
Live
8:30am
Premier League Live
Live
8:30am
Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game
Live
9:30am
The Express Kick-Off
Live
11:30am
Premier League Goal Zone
Live
2:00pm
Premier League Goal Zone
Live
3:00pm
England Premier League Fanzone
Live
3:30pm
The Express Preview
Live
5:00pm
CONCACAFs World Cup Qualifying Pre-Game
Live
5:30pm
The Express Wrap-Up
Live
6:00pm
The Express Xtra - Weekend
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - League Two
 
Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Super League
 
Greece - Football League
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Youth Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United States - NASL
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - Premier League
 
Yemen - Yemeni League
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android