ADVERTISEMENT

Zhivko Stanislavov Atanasov

Zhivko Stanislavov Atanasov
Current team: Cherno More
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 3 February, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Dobroplodno, Bulgaria
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Zhivko Stanislavov Atanasov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Cherno moreParva Liga261029290003100
2022/23Cherno moreParva Liga279031310001300
2021/22Cherno moreParva Liga255429290211300
2020/21Levski SofiaParva Liga246728280014301
2019/20CatanzaroSerie C90010100000100
2019/20ViterbeseSerie C162018180002400
2018/19ViterbeseSerie C260129290172600
2017/18ViterbeseSerie C1626211831142300
2017/18Juve StabiaSerie C15101010100
2016/17Juve StabiaSerie C191123212081510
2015/16Juve StabiaSerie C1072110100000
2015/16Slavia SofiaParva Liga720880010000
2014/15Cherno moreParva Liga1254211382170401
2013/14Cherno moreParva Liga1013191180211000
2012/13Cherno moreParva Liga1117181261180000
2011/12Cherno moreParva Liga8081569091100
2011/12Septemvri SimitliSecond League88411101100000
2010/11Chavdar Byala SlatinaSecond League279031310000400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Cherno moreBulgarian Cup90110000000
2022/23Cherno moreBulgarian Cup480550000200
2021/22Cherno moreBulgarian Cup180220000000
2020/21Levski SofiaBulgarian Cup104211010000
2018/19ViterbeseCoppa Italia180220010000
2017/18Juve StabiaCoppa Italia180220000100
2016/17Juve StabiaCoppa Italia180220000000
2015/16Slavia SofiaBulgarian Cup90110000100
2014/15Cherno moreBulgarian Cup537752131000
2013/14Cherno moreBulgarian Cup212321020000
2012/13Cherno moreBulgarian Cup90110010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BulgariaUEFA Euro Qualifying137211010100
2024BulgariaFriendly97211010000
2010Bulgaria U19UEFA U19 European Championship270330001000

Trophies

Zhivko Stanislavov Atanasov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner12014/2015
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie CWinner12018/2019
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C2nd Place12017/2018

Transfers

Zhivko Stanislavov Atanasov Transfers

DateFromToFee
16.06.21LevskiCherno moreFree
04.08.20CatanzaroLevskiFree
16.01.20ViterbeseCatanzaroN/A
31.08.17Juve StabiaViterbeseN/A
17.02.16Slavia SofiaJuve StabiaFree
07.07.15Cherno moreSlavia SofiaFree
01.01.12Septemvri SimitliCherno moreN/A
01.07.11Chavdar Byala Sl…Septemvri SimitliFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30