ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 6, 2021

Nov 5

Saturday, Nov. 6, 2021

Nov 7
  • Thu
    Nov 4
  • Fri
    Nov 5
  • Sat
    Nov 6
  • Sun
    Nov 7
  • Mon
    Nov 8
  • Tue
    Nov 9
  • Wed
    Nov 10
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
8:30am
Manchester United 0 - 2 Manchester City
Live
+
11:00am
Brentford 1 - 2 Norwich City
Live
+
11:00am
Chelsea 1 - 1 Burnley
Live
+
11:00am
Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
1:30pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Newcastle United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
9:00am
Espanyol 2 - 0 Granada
Live
+
11:15am
Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 Barcelona
Live
+
1:30pm
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Levante
Live
+
4:00pm
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
10:00am
Spezia 1 - 0 Torino
Live
+
1:00pm
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Live
+
3:45pm
Cagliari 1 - 2 Atalanta
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
10:30am
Bayern München 2 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
10:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Augsburg
Live
+
10:30am
Stuttgart 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Live
+
10:30am
Bochum 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
Live
+
1:30pm
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
11:30am
Vizela 1 - 1 Estoril
Live
+
2:00pm
Portimonense 2 - 0 Belenenses
Live
+
4:30pm
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Moreirense
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
12:00pm
Lille 1 - 1 Angers SCO
Live
+
4:00pm
Bordeaux 2 - 3 PSG
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
9:00am
Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Gillingham 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Live
+
11:00am
Bradford City 1 - 1 Exeter City
Live
+
11:00am
Sunderland 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
Live
+
11:00am
Carlisle United 2 - 0 Horsham
Live
+
11:00am
Rotherham United 3 - 0 Bromley
Live
+
11:00am
Portsmouth 1 - 0 Harrow Borough
Live
+
11:00am
Morecambe 1 - 0 Newport County
Live
+
11:00am
Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Burton Albion
Live
+
11:00am
Northampton Town 2 - 2 Cambridge United
Live
+
11:00am
Chesterfield 3 - 1 Southend United
Live
+
11:00am
Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
Live
+
11:00am
Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
Live
+
11:00am
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
Live
+
11:00am
Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Live
+
11:00am
King's Lynn Town 0 - 1 Walsall
Live
+
11:00am
Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Swindon Town
Live
+
11:00am
Crawley Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Live
+
11:00am
Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Live
+
11:00am
Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Stevenage
Live
+
11:00am
Lincoln City 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Live
+
11:00am
Port Vale 5 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Live
+
11:00am
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 Sutton United
Live
+
11:00am
Halifax Town 7 - 4 Maidenhead United
Live
+
11:00am
Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Eastleigh
Live
+
11:00am
York City 0 - 1 Buxton
Live
+
11:00am
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Guiseley
Live
+
11:00am
Harrogate Town 2 - 1 Wrexham
Live
+
11:00am
Gateshead 2 - 2 Altrincham
Live
+
11:00am
Charlton Athletic 4 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
Live
+
11:00am
Yate Town 0 - 5 Yeovil Town
Live
+
1:15pm
Banbury United 0 - 4 Barrow
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
7:00pm
León 3 - 0 Necaxa
Live
+
9:00pm
América 0 - 0 Monterrey
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Juárez
Live
+
11:06pm
Tijuana 3 - 2 Pachuca
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:45pm
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
2:45pm
Colón 3 - 0 Platense
Live
+
5:00pm
Independiente 3 - 0 Arsenal
Live
+
7:15pm
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Racing Club
  Australia - Australia Cup
Live
+
4:00am
Mt Druitt Town 0 - 3 South Coast Wolves
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
11:15am
AS Eupen 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Live
+
1:30pm
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Beerschot
Live
+
1:30pm
Mechelen 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Live
+
3:45pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
4:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 0 Fortaleza
Live
+
6:00pm
Internacional 1 - 0 Grêmio
Live
+
8:00pm
Fluminense 1 - 0 Sport Recife
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:15pm
Náutico 2 - 1 Coritiba
Live
+
5:30pm
Operário 1 - 1 Goiás
Live
5:30pm
Operário PR 1 - 1 Goiás
Live
+
6:00pm
Confiança 3 - 2 Brusque
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
1:00pm
York United 1 - 2 Forge
Live
+
3:30pm
Edmonton 3 - 3 Valour
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
2:45pm
Envigado 1 - 2 Once Caldas
Live
+
4:45pm
Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Atlético Huila
Live
+
7:00pm
La Equidad 2 - 1 América de Cali
Live
+
9:05pm
Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Orense
Live
+
6:30pm
Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Aucas
Live
+
9:00pm
Olmedo 0 - 2 Barcelona
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
5:00pm
Jocoro 2 - 2 Águila
Live
+
9:00pm
Firpo 2 - 0 FAS
Live
+
9:15pm
Alianza 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán
  England - Championship
Live
+
11:00am
AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Swansea City
Live
+
11:00am
Barnsley 0 - 2 Hull City
Live
+
11:00am
Birmingham City 1 - 2 Reading
Live
+
11:00am
Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Sheffield United
Live
+
11:00am
Cardiff City 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
11:00am
Coventry City 3 - 2 Bristol City
Live
+
11:00am
Luton Town 0 - 1 Stoke City
Live
+
11:00am
Millwall 1 - 1 Derby County
Live
+
11:00am
Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Preston North End
Live
+
11:00am
Peterborough United 0 - 1 Fulham
Live
+
11:00am
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
Live
+
1:30pm
Blackpool 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
10:00am
Auxerre 4 - 1 Pau
Live
+
10:00am
Sochaux 0 - 1 Nîmes
Live
+
2:00pm
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Dijon
Live
+
2:00pm
Amiens SC 0 - 0 Caen
Live
+
2:00pm
Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 0 Dunkerque
Live
+
2:00pm
Guingamp 2 - 3 Bastia
Live
+
2:00pm
Le Havre 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Live
+
2:00pm
Niort 1 - 3 Nancy
Live
+
2:00pm
Paris 1 - 0 Rodez
Live
+
2:00pm
Quevilly Rouen 0 - 0 Toulouse
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
8:00am
SGS Essen 1 - 2 Bayern München
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
11:15am
PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Panaitolikos
Live
+
11:15am
OFI 2 - 0 Atromitos
Live
+
1:30pm
Apollon Smyrnis 2 - 2 AEK Athens
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
12:00pm
Santa Lucía 0 - 0 Achuapa
Live
+
2:00pm
Iztapa 1 - 1 Sololá
Live
+
5:00pm
Municipal 2 - 0 Nueva Concepción
Live
+
8:00pm
Antigua GFC 2 - 1 Cobán Imperial
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
9:00pm
Olimpia 0 - 0 Motagua
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlas 3 - 2 América
Live
+
2:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Necaxa
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
11:00am
Lugo 1 - 2 Ponferradina
Live
+
1:15pm
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Las Palmas
Live
+
1:15pm
Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Mirandés
Live
+
4:00pm
Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Eibar
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
7:00am
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 3 Granadilla Tenerife
Live
+
7:00am
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Live
+
7:00am
Villarreal 0 - 3 Madrid
Live
+
7:00am
Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona
Live
+
11:00am
Athletic Club 2 - 3 Levante
Live
+
12:00pm
Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Real Betis
Live
+
12:30pm
Sevilla 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
6:30am
Sivasspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor
Live
+
9:00am
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
9:00am
Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Altay
Live
+
12:00pm
Beşiktaş 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
Canc.
Birmingham Legion vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence 3 - 1 Memphis 901
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 6 - 2 FC Tulsa
Live
+
8:00pm
Louisville City 1 - 0 Miami FC
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 1 - 0 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2P Rio Grande Valley
  United States - NISA
Live
+
3:30pm
Michigan Stars 2 - 2 Maryland Bobcats
Live
+
4:00pm
Detroit City 2 - 0 Chattanooga
Live
+
7:00pm
Stumptown Athletic 1 - 1 San Diego 1904
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago House 2 - 1 LA Force
Live
10:00pm
La Force vs Chicago House
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 - 1 North Texas
Live
+
10:00pm
Tucson 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - FA Cup
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
England - Women's Super League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K4 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - Premier League
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30