ADVERTISEMENT

Radu Gînsari

Radu Gînsari
Current team: Milsami
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Moldova
Date of birth: 10 December, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Chişinău, Moldova
Weight: 145.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Radu Gînsari Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MilsamiDivizia Nationala151317170119300
2022/23MilsamiDivizia Nationala184522220606300
2021/22XanthiSuper League 211372314910133200
2021/22MilsamiDivizia Nationala581770506200
2020/21MilsamiDivizia Nationala0000040000
2020/21Krylya SovetovFNL164826272100
2019/20Krylya SovetovPremier League0000000000
2019/20Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLigat Ha'Al337440201000
2019/20Krylya SovetovPremier League58610735111200
2018/19Hapoel HaifaLigat Ha'Al2434322931135500
2017/18Hapoel HaifaLigat Ha'Al251733276863900
2016/17SheriffDivizia Nationala1482231585164300
2015/16SheriffDivizia Nationala2033262511024400
2014/15SheriffDivizia Nationala100017116765200
2013/14ZimbruDivizia Nationala167023203936400
2012/13AcademiaDivizia Nationala1584181801012300
2011/12AcademiaDivizia Nationala237529272706800
2010/11AcademiaDivizia Nationala3396383804012400
2009/10AcademiaDivizia Nationala275031310504600
2008/09AcademiaDivizia Nationala0

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MilsamiCupa90110002000
2022/23MilsamiCupa180220001000
2020/21Krylya SovetovRussian Cup60110100000
2018/19Hapoel HaifaIsrael State Cup0000010000
2018Hapoel HaifaToto Cup Ligat Al61110100000
2017/18Hapoel HaifaToto Cup Ligat Al257431311000
2017/18Hapoel HaifaIsrael State Cup581660101000
2016/17SheriffCupa300330001000
2015/16SheriffCupa210220001000
2014/15SheriffCupa120110000000
2013/14ZimbruCupa95211120000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MilsamiUEFA Conference League180220002000
2022/23MilsamiUEFA Conference League358440101100
2021/22MilsamiUEFA Conference League347440101000
2018/19Hapoel HaifaUEFA Europa League323440200000
2017/18SheriffUEFA Champions League0000000000
2016/17SheriffUEFA Champions League121220100100
2015/16SheriffUEFA Europa League23101020000
2014/15SheriffUEFA Europa League11101010000
2014/15SheriffUEFA Champions League216431210200

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23MoldovaUEFA Nations League0000000000
2022MoldovaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers419752520000
2022MoldovaFriendly0000000000
2020/21MoldovaUEFA Nations League14101020000
2020MoldovaUEFA Euro Qualifying703990500110
2018/19MoldovaUEFA Nations League481660403100
2018MoldovaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers628871131200
2018MoldovaFriendly170220200000
2017MoldovaFriendly360440002200
2016MoldovaUEFA Euro Qualifying120312020000
2016MoldovaFriendly123312001000
2014MoldovaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2014MoldovaFriendly45202020000
2013Moldova U21UEFA Euro U-21363743142100
2013MoldovaFriendly26101000000
2012MoldovaFriendly6101000000
2010Moldova U19UEFA U19 European Championship239330200100

Trophies

Radu Gînsari Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Moldova - Divizia NationalaWinner22016/2017, 2015/2016
Moldova - CupaWinner32016/2017, 2014/2015, 2013/2014
Israel - Israel State CupWinner12017/2018
Moldova - SupercupaWinner32016/2017, 2015/2016, 2014/2015
Israel - Super CupWinner12018/2019

Transfers

Radu Gînsari Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22XanthiMilsamiN/A
01.09.21MilsamiXanthiN/A
27.02.21KrylyaMilsamiFree
01.07.20Kiryat ShmonaKrylyaN/A
06.02.20KrylyaKiryat ShmonaLoan
04.07.19H HaifaKrylyaFree
01.07.17SheriffH HaifaFree
11.06.14ZimbruSheriffFree
31.08.13AcademiaZimbruN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia