ADVERTISEMENT

Chamois Niortais FC

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Chamois Niortais FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Chamois Niortais FC directly. We publish Chamois Niortais FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Chamois Niortais FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Chamois Niortais FC Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Delecroix

France

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mayoulika

France

20 years · ·

J. Mbeubap

Cameroon

21 years · ·

É. Desmarescaux

France

19 years · ·

Defenders

Q. Bernard

France

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Durivaux

France

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Anaba
# 25 R. Anaba

Cameroon

24 years · ·

M. Bisleau

France

20 years · ·

J. Celestin

France

21 years · ·

B. M'bondo

France

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Ecuele Manga

Gabon

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

K. Gasnier

France

21 years · ·

N. Bouekou

France

21 years · ·

N. El Hassani

France

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Renel
# 17 S. Renel

Martinique

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Benchamma

France

23 years · 147.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Zemzemi

Tunisia

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

G. Bentil

Ghana

23 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Keita
# 38 M. Keita

Côte D'Ivoire

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Bakayoko

France

22 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

S. Cissé
# 11 S. Cissé

France

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Elphege

France

23 years · ·

T. Tormin
# 24 T. Tormin

France

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. El Kaddouri

France

22 years · ·

M. Inchaud

France

21 years · ·

M. Billy
# 36 M. Billy

France

18 years · ·

B. Dali-Amar

France

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Manga
# 12 L. Manga

Cameroon

23 years · · 5 ft 5 in

Stats

Chamois Niortais FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Delecroix 2340262600000100
M. Mayoulika 00000100000
J. Mbeubap 000002100000
É. Desmarescaux 00000000000
Defenders
Q. Bernard 2340262600002300
D. Durivaux 2298262604030200
R. Anaba 2701801802000200
M. Bisleau 00000000000
J. Celestin 00000000000
B. M'bondo 2231252501020300
B. Ecuele Manga 1980222200042200
Midfielders
K. Gasnier 75211836341000
N. Bouekou 7982471731810100
N. El Hassani 373030401000
S. Renel 22102626013005200
S. Benchamma 2246262513135200
M. Zemzemi 5881661061002100
Attackers
G. Bentil 4071631331310200
M. Keita 302020200000
R. Bakayoko 3177342411100
S. Cissé 75114958503100
N. Elphege 1594221939391400
T. Tormin 62711838460300
B. El Kaddouri 14232518716723100
M. Inchaud 16402120114154100
M. Billy 41010200000
B. Dali-Amar 57614686840300
L. Manga 113030300000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30