ADVERTISEMENT

Fleetwood Town FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fleetwood Town FC directly. We publish Fleetwood Town FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fleetwood Town FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fleetwood Town FC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Lynch
# 13 J. Lynch

England

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. McMullan

Northern Ireland

19 years · ·

T. Donaghy

England

20 years · ·

D. Harrington

Ireland Republic

23 years · ·

Defenders

H. Boyes

England

22 years · ·

B. Lawal

Ireland Republic

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

W. Johnson

England

18 years · ·

B. Jones

England

18 years · ·

F. Potter

England

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Campbell

England

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Johnston

Northern Ireland

21 years · ·

H. Holgate

England

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Samuels

England

21 years · ·

S. Rooney
# 26 S. Rooney

Scotland

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

B. Heneghan

England

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

X. Simons
# 17 X. Simons

England

21 years · ·

D. Mayor
# 10 D. Mayor

England

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Sarpong-Wiredu

England

24 years · ·

G. Kilkenny

Ireland Republic

24 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Junior Quitirna

Guinea-Bissau

23 years · · 5 ft 6 in

P. Omochere

Ireland Republic

23 years · ·

K. White
# 47 K. White

England

20 years · ·

P. Brown

England

years · ·

T. Williams

England

20 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Broom
# 11 R. Broom

Wales

27 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

S. Glenfield

Northern Ireland

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Stockley

England

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Lonergan

Ireland Republic

20 years · ·

P. Patterson

Scotland

23 years · ·

R. Graydon

Ireland Republic

24 years · ·

C. Dolan
# 22 C. Dolan

England

23 years · ·

R. Coughlan

Ireland Republic

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Fleetwood Town FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Lynch 3373383800000101
S. McMullan 13621103800000
T. Donaghy 00000000000
D. Harrington 00000100000
Defenders
H. Boyes 3335503201000
B. Lawal 2922353323241610
W. Johnson 00000200000
B. Jones 00000000000
F. Potter 00000000000
E. Campbell 7239902000100
C. Johnston 20772722561001510
H. Holgate 506126632000110
I. Samuels 1120201100000
S. Rooney 15452215751012500
B. Heneghan 2636303002000510
Midfielders
X. Simons 2417343800100
D. Mayor 17882720711804400
B. Sarpong-Wiredu 2449292906130400
G. Kilkenny 77310912112200
Junior Quitirna 102021111051342100
P. Omochere 13892718916950410
K. White 00000000000
P. Brown 00000000000
T. Williams 00000000000
R. Broom 193830228111022800
Attackers
S. Glenfield 00000000000
J. Stockley 201633211291395600
T. Lonergan 152020700000
P. Patterson 170228199101713100
R. Graydon 9072081261510000
C. Dolan 5139634300300
R. Coughlan 69411925320000

Transfers

Fleetwood Town FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Coughlan
03 January 2024
03 January 2024WaterfordFree
F. Armstrong
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rochdale-
T. Williams
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Torquay-
T. Lonergan
01 February 2024
01 February 2024St Pat's-
Transfers Out
J. Vela
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Carlisle-
J. Marriott
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Wrexham-
J. Earl
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Barnsley-
S. Robertson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NottsFree
X. Simons
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hull-
H. Boyes
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sheff Utd-
B. Baggley
18 January 2024
18 January 2024WaterfordLoan
A. Montgomery
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Celtic-
C. Hayes
01 February 2024
01 February 2024RochdaleLoan
D. Baker
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Macclesfield-
B. Lawal
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Celtic-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30