ADVERTISEMENT

Racing Club de Avellaneda

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Racing Club de Avellaneda Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Racing Club de Avellaneda directly. We publish Racing Club de Avellaneda TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Racing Club de Avellaneda matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Racing Club de Avellaneda Squad

Goalkeepers

R. León
# 42 R. León

Argentina

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Gómez

Argentina

19 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Arias
# 21 G. Arias

Chile

36 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Cambeses

Argentina

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

L. Sigali
# 30 L. Sigali

Argentina

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Rubio
# 38 T. Rubio

Argentina

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Galván

Argentina

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Di Cesare

Argentina

22 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Martirena

Uruguay

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Colombo

Argentina

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Mura
# 34 F. Mura

Argentina

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

S. Quirós

Argentina

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Escudero

Argentina

16 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Rojas
# 27 G. Rojas

Argentina

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. García Basso

Argentina

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Conti
# 20 G. Conti

Argentina

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

I. Pillud

Argentina

37 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

S. Vera
# 29 S. Vera

Argentina

17 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Almendra

Argentina

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Sosa
# 13 S. Sosa

Argentina

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Nardoni

Argentina

21 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Miranda

Argentina

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Zuculini

Argentina

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Quintero

Colombia

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Rodríguez

Argentina

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

R. Fernández

Argentina

18 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Degregorio

Argentina

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Solari
# 28 S. Solari

Argentina

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Urzi
# 18 A. Urzi

Argentina

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Carbonero

Colombia

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Martínez

Argentina

31 years · ·

M. Salas

Argentina

26 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Martínez

Colombia

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Racing Club de Avellaneda Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. León 00000000000
F. Gómez 00000000000
G. Arias 946111101000000
F. Cambeses 4410101100000
Defenders
L. Sigali 1192202300000
T. Rubio 5438621500300
I. Galván 8160601100000
M. Di Cesare 00000000000
G. Martirena 1283212701100
N. Colombo 2865322400000
F. Mura 4207431520100
S. Quirós 441010300000
G. Escudero 00000000000
G. Rojas 909111106002000
A. García Basso 900101000000200
G. Conti 13531201000100
I. Pillud 000001100000
Midfielders
S. Vera 00000400000
E. Almendra 5198715210200
S. Sosa 990111100000400
J. Nardoni 1623121200000
L. Miranda 3459363800000
B. Zuculini 754101007111500
J. Quintero 84311923232200
B. Rodríguez 794131500100
Attackers
R. Fernández 00000100000
R. Degregorio 00000600000
S. Solari 54310737403100
A. Urzi 514040700000
J. Carbonero 1695141500100
A. Martínez 884111012171300
M. Salas 61311745400200
R. Martínez 2915321310000

Transfers

Racing Club de Avellaneda Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Zuculini
11 January 2024
11 January 2024RiverFree
G. Conti
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Lokomotiv M€ 900K
A. García Basso
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Ind. del Valle€ 695K
M. Salas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Palestino€ 180K
F. Cambeses
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Banfield€ 2M
A. Martínez
06 January 2024
06 January 2024InstitutoFree
S. Sosa
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Atlanta UnitedLoan
A. Urzi
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Juárez€ 1.8M
S. Solari
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Def y Justicia€ 3M
L. Andrada
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Larissa-
M. Di Cesare
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Argentinos-
Transfers Out
G. Hauche
10 January 2024
10 January 2024La CaleraFree
J. Gómez
09 February 2024
09 February 2024RosarioFree
J. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Martín SJFree
N. Oroz
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Argentinos-
S. Rosales
30 January 2024
30 January 2024GianninaFree
M. Romero
22 January 2024
22 January 2024ArgentinosLoan
M. Tagliamonte
15 January 2024
15 January 2024TigreLoan
G. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San LorenzoLoan
T. Chancalay
31 January 2024
31 January 2024New England€ 2.8K
J. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def y Justicia-
F. Domínguez
20 January 2024
20 January 2024SportLoan
A. Ojeda
02 February 2024
02 February 2024NYCFC€ 7M
E. Saliadarre
05 January 2024
05 January 2024IndependienteLoan
C. Cabellos
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaLoan
I. Marcos
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CipollettiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30