ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 27, 2022

Aug 26

Saturday, Aug. 27, 2022

Aug 28
  • Thu
    Aug 25
  • Fri
    Aug 26
  • Sat
    Aug 27
  • Sun
    Aug 28
  • Mon
    Aug 29
  • Tue
    Aug 30
  • Wed
    Aug 31
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
3:30pm
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB 3 - 1 Inter Miami
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 2 - 2 Columbus Crew
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 6 - 0 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
8:00pm
Chicago Fire 0 - 2 CF Montréal
Live
+
8:10pm
Charlotte 0 - 2 Toronto FC
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 1 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
9:00pm
Dallas 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
10:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 3 Nashville SC
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester United
Live
+
10:00am
Brentford 1 - 1 Everton
Live
+
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Leeds United
Live
+
10:00am
Chelsea 2 - 1 Leicester City
Live
+
10:00am
Liverpool 9 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester City 4 - 2 Crystal Palace
Live
+
12:30pm
Arsenal 2 - 1 Fulham
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
11:30am
Elche 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
Live
+
1:30pm
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Mallorca
Live
+
4:00pm
Almería 2 - 1 Sevilla
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Cremonese 1 - 2 Torino
Live
+
12:30pm
Juventus 1 - 1 Roma
Live
+
2:45pm
Milan 2 - 0 Bologna
Live
+
2:45pm
Spezia 2 - 2 Sassuolo
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Wolfsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Mainz 05 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Hertha BSC 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Schalke 04 1 - 6 Union Berlin
Live
+
12:30pm
Bayern München 1 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Marítimo 0 - 1 Portimonense
Live
+
1:00pm
Boavista 0 - 3 Benfica
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting CP 0 - 2 Chaves
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
Auxerre 1 - 0 Strasbourg
Live
+
3:00pm
Lens 2 - 1 Rennes
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
8:05pm
Tigres UANL 0 - 0 Necaxa
Live
+
10:05pm
Guadalajara 3 - 1 Pumas UNAM
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Racing Louisville FC 0 - 4 Chicago Red Stars
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dash 2 - 2 Washington Spirit
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Thorns 0 - 2 San Diego Wave
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
12:00pm
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Live
+
2:30pm
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Live
+
2:30pm
Banfield 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
5:00pm
Talleres Córdoba 1 - 1 Racing Club
Live
+
5:00pm
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Platense
Live
+
7:30pm
Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:30pm
Goiás 2 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
3:30pm
Coritiba 1 - 0 Avaí
Live
+
6:00pm
Fluminense 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Live
+
8:00pm
Ceará 0 - 0 Athletico-PR
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Guarani 2 - 1 Tombense
Live
+
3:00pm
CRB 0 - 0 Criciúma
Live
+
5:30pm
Operário 0 - 0 CSA
Live
6:00pm
Operário PR vs CSA
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
3:30pm
Cavalry 1 - 0 York United
Live
+
6:30pm
Atlético Ottawa 0 - 0 Forge
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Santa Fe 2 - 1 Patriotas Boyacá
Live
+
6:45pm
Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético Nacional 3 - 2 Atlético Bucaramanga
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
1:00pm
Grecia 1 - 0 Puntarenas
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting San José 4 - 1 Guanacasteca
Live
+
9:00pm
Pérez Zeledón 0 - 2 San Carlos
Live
+
9:30pm
Guadalupe 3 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Cumbayá 2 - 1 Delfin
Live
+
6:30pm
Aucas 2 - 1 Guayaquil City
Live
+
9:00pm
Nueve de Octubre 0 - 3 Emelec
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Sunderland 0 - 1 Norwich City
Live
+
10:00am
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Stoke City
Live
+
10:00am
Blackpool 3 - 3 Bristol City
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 0 - 0 Preston North End
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 0 - 1 Reading
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 2 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
+
10:00am
Watford 2 - 3 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Wigan Athletic 1 - 5 Burnley
Live
+
10:00am
Hull City 3 - 2 Coventry City
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Metz 1 - 2 Dijon
Live
+
9:00am
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Guingamp
Live
+
1:00pm
Quevilly Rouen 2 - 1 Pau
Live
+
1:00pm
Annecy 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Live
+
1:00pm
Sochaux 3 - 0 Niort
Live
+
1:00pm
Paris 1 - 1 Caen
Live
+
1:00pm
Valenciennes 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Live
+
1:00pm
Bastia 0 - 2 Rodez
Live
+
1:00pm
Nîmes 1 - 0 Laval
Live
+
1:00pm
Le Havre 1 - 1 Amiens SC
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Heidenheim
Live
+
7:00am
St. Pauli 2 - 2 Paderborn
Live
+
7:00am
Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Live
+
2:30pm
Nürnberg 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
2:30pm
Como 0 - 6 Juventus
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
1:00pm
Atlas 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Live
+
8:00pm
Querétaro 0 - 2 Necaxa
Live
+
8:00pm
Tijuana 1 - 3 América
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
10:30am
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
12:45pm
Vitesse 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Live
+
2:00pm
Feyenoord 4 - 0 Emmen
Live
+
3:00pm
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:15pm
Carlos Manucci 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Live
+
4:30pm
Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Live
+
8:00pm
Universitario 2 - 1 Ayacucho
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
11:30am
Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Burgos
Live
+
1:30pm
Lugo 1 - 0 Leganés
Live
+
1:30pm
Mirandés 1 - 3 Málaga
Live
+
4:00pm
Levante 2 - 0 Tenerife
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
12:15pm
Fatih Karagümrük 4 - 1 Ankaragücü
Live
+
2:45pm
Alanyaspor 0 - 1 İstanbulspor
Live
+
2:45pm
Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Ümranıyespor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 1 - 0 Louisville City
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 1 - 0 San Antonio
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 1 Orange County SC
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United II 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
8:00pm
Charleston Battery 0 - 3 Detroit City
Live
+
8:30pm
FC Tulsa 2 - 1 Loudoun United
Live
9:00pm
Colorado Springs 1 - 0 New Mexico United
Live
+
9:30pm
El Paso Locomotive 3 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 0 - 2 LA Galaxy II
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 0 - 5 Rio Grande Valley
Live
+
11:00pm
Sacramento Republic 1 - 0 Oakland Roots
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
5:30pm
Rochester New York 2 - 0 New England II
Live
+
5:30pm
Columbus Crew II 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union II
Live
+
7:00pm
Portland Timbers II 3 - 5 St. Louis City II
Live
7:00pm
Minnesota United II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
6:30pm
Richmond Kickers 3 - 0 Union Omaha
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 0 - 2 Northern Colorado
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 1 - 1 Tucson
Live
+
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence 2 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Live
+
10:30pm
Central Valley Fuego 0 - 2 Tormenta
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Wanderers 0 - 0 Albion
Live
+
2:00pm
Rentistas 3 - 0 Cerrito
Live
+
5:30pm
Torque 0 - 3 Nacional
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Super League
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Durand Cup
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - MTN 8
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - National Cup
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia