Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 18, 2015

  • Fri
    Jan 16
  • Sat
    Jan 17
  • Sun
    Jan 18
  • Mon
    Jan 19
  • Tue
    Jan 20
  • Wed
    Jan 21
  • Thu
    Jan 22
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am West Ham United 3 - 0 Hull City NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, Westwood On…
Live +11:00am Manchester City 0 - 2 Arsenal Telemundo, NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, We…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Getafe 0 - 3 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +11:00am Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Granada beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 4 Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm Elche 1 - 0 Levante beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TUDN, DIRE…
Live + 3:00pm Sevilla 2 - 0 Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Lazio 0 - 1 Napoli Sky Sport 251, Digi Sport 1, Sport 1, Spo…
Live + 9:00am Cesena 2 - 3 Torino Sky Sport 256, TSN6 Malta, Blue Sport, S…
Live + 9:00am Chievo 1 - 2 Fiorentina Sky Sport 252, Sportmanía, Arena Sport 2…
Live + 9:00am Genoa 3 - 3 Sassuolo Sky Sport 255, Go Sports 5, Blue Sport, S…
Live + 9:00am Milan 0 - 1 Atalanta beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 9:00am Parma 0 - 2 Sampdoria ESPN Play Norte, Sport TV3, Arena Spor…
Live + 9:00am Udinese 2 - 2 Cagliari Sky Sport 254, NTV+ Sport Online, TSN8…
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 4 - 0 Hellas Verona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Nacional
Live +11:00am Moreirense 1 - 0 Arouca
Live 11:00am Boavista 1 - 2 Estoril Antena 1 - RTP
Live +11:00am Belenenses 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 1 - 3 Sporting Braga Premium Sports Broadband, Premium Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Marítimo 0 - 4 Benfica RTPi, SIC Internacional, Premium Sports B…
Live + 3:15pm Sporting CP 4 - 2 Rio Ave Premium Sports Broadband, Premium Sports…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am PSG 4 - 2 Evian TG ESPN Play Norte, BT Sport 4, Tring Spor…
Live +11:00am Rennes 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne TV4 Sport, SportKlub Hungary, Viaplay Den…
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Guingamp DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +11:00am Zambia 1 - 1 Congo DR beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Tunisia 1 - 1 Cape Verde Islands beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Asia - AFC Asian Cup 
Live + 4:00am Uzbekistan 3 - 1 Saudi Arabia Channel 3, SporTV 2, Sky Sport 3 NZ, CCT…
Live + 4:00am China 2 - 1 Korea DPR SporTV, CCTV-5, NHK Japan, Bangkok Broad…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 3 - 0 Chiapas TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN, Las Estrellas
Live + 6:00pm Guadalajara 2 - 1 Pumas UNAM TUDN USA, UniMás, TUDN.com, Sky HD, TUDN
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Ñublense 0 - 3 Palestino CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:00pm Cobresal 4 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Live + 4:00pm Antofagasta 3 - 4 Unión La Calera
Live + 4:30pm Colo Colo 2 - 2 Huachipato TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera B 
Live 3:30pm Cortuluá vs Deportivo Pereira RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 5:45pm Unión Magdalena vs América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Alianza 1 - 1 FAS Centro America TV
Live + 4:00pm Juventud Independiente 4 - 2 Pasaquina
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:00pm Municipal 1 - 0 Halcones Telecentro
Live 12:05pm Universidad San Carlos 1 - 1 Marquense
Live 1:00pm Coatepeque 0 - 1 Antigua GFC
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:00pm Platense 2 - 2 Motagua Canal 3 Televicentro
Live + 5:00pm Olimpia 3 - 1 Parrillas One Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live 2:00pm Londrina vs Cruzeiro SporTV
Live 4:00pm Cerro Portendo vs Olimpia Fox Sports Cono Sur
Live 5:00pm Nacional vs Sportivo Luqueño
*Copa Antel
GOLTV, GolTV Latinoamerica, VTV Uruguay
Live 7:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol
*Copa Antel
GOLTV, VTV Uruguay
South America - Sudamericano U-20 
Live 5:00pm Argentina vs Peru beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 7:00pm Ecuador 5 - 0 Bolivia beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 10:00am Panama vs Trinidad and Tobago
Live 12:30pm Guatemala vs Aruba
Live 8:00pm Jamaica vs USA Fox Sports 2, TUDN USA, Bally Sports
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:30am Premier League Live
Live 8:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 10:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 10:30am Premier League Live
Live 11:00am República Deportiva TUDN USA
Live 12:30pm Futbol Central TUDN USA
Live 1:00pm Premier League Goal Zone
Live 1:30pm England Premier League Fanzone 102 (HD) mio Stadium
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central TUDN USA
Live 6:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Torneos de Verano
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Chile - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - National 3
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Celtic vs Maribor Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Ludogorets vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Juventus vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Napoli vs Sparta Praha Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Qarabağ vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm AS Saint -etienne vs F.C. Internazionale Milano Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:30pm Arsenal vs Stoke City
*Arsenal TV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Getafe vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 8:55am Lazio vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart GOLTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 7:10pm Marítimo vs Benfica Sport TV1
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Evian TG beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada, Astr…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 5:00pm Zambia vs Congo DR beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 5:30pm Tunisia vs Cape Verde Islands beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Asia - AFC Asian Cup 
Delay 10:00am China vs Korea DPR
Repeat 12:00pm Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia
Repeat 7:00pm Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia
Repeat 9:00pm China vs Korea DPR
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am Atlas vs Morelia TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00am Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Querétaro vs Universidad Guadalajara ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Tijuana vs América ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Toluca vs Chiapas TUDN USA
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Flamengo vs Grêmio GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Internacional vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético PR vs Corinthians GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1 
Repeat 2:00am Internacional vs Cruzeiro SPO Internacional
Repeat 3:45am Grêmio vs Pelotas SPO Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
Repeat 12:00am Tombense vs Atlético Minerio SPO Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Boa vs Cruzeiro SPO Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Tombense vs Atlético Minerio SPO Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1 
Repeat 10:00pm Sport Recife vs Porto SPO Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1 
Repeat 6:00pm Bahia vs Serrano SPO Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Univ. Concepción vs O'Higgins TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00pm Uruguay vs Cartaginés Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 2:00am Derby County vs Nottingham Forest beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 2:00pm Coatepeque vs Antigua GFC Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00am HondurAS Progreso vs Vida Telecentro
Delay 7:00pm Platense vs Motagua Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Nacional vs Peñarol GOLTV
Repeat 1:00am San Lorenzo vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Honduras TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 10:00pm Jamaica vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Jamaica vs USA
Portugal - Segunda liga 
Repeat 9:00am Tondela vs Freamunde Sport TV África
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Repeat 8:00am Rangers vs Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 12:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Delay 2:00am Premier League Match of the Day
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 5:30am La Liga World beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 6:30am Premier League Match of the Day
Repeat 7:00am Conexión TDN TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Footballs Greatest Clubs : Real Madrid Part 1 beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 8:00am Footballs Greatest Clubs : Real Madrid Part 2 beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo UDN
Repeat 10:00am Conexión TDN
Repeat 1:30pm Premier League Match of the Day
Repeat 2:00pm República Deportiva
Repeat 3:00pm Zona Chiva TUDN USA
Repeat 3:30pm Futbol Central
Repeat 4:00pm Zona Puma TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Zona Chiva
Repeat 7:00pm Zona Chiva
Repeat 8:00pm Futbol Central
Repeat 9:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android