ADVERTISEMENT

Muriel Gustavo Becker

Muriel Gustavo Becker
Current team: Vitória
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 14 February, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Novo Hamburgo, Brazil
Weight: 205 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Muriel Gustavo Becker Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024VitóriaBrasileirão
2024VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1450550060000
2024VitóriaCopa do Nordeste360440030000
2023/24AELFirst Division810990070000
2022/23AELFirst Division229626260150200
2022FluminenseCampeonato Carioca 190110050000
2022FluminenseBrasileirão0000080000
2021FluminenseCampeonato Carioca 10000070000
2021FluminenseBrasileirão1802200340100
2020FluminenseCampeonato Carioca 1126014140000000
2020FluminenseBrasileirão1710191900110000
2019FluminenseBrasileirão189021210020100
2018/19BelenensesPrimeira Liga281232320010401
2017/18BelenensesPrimeira Liga149217170250200
2017BahiaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2016BahiaSerie B198022220000200
2016InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1901100150000
2016InternacionalPrimeira Liga90110030000
2016InternacionalBrasileirão270330060000
2015InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 13604400150100
2015InternacionalBrasileirão1154131210240100
2014InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1630770060000
2014InternacionalBrasileirão451101140000
2013InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1153017170000000
2013InternacionalBrasileirão281132311020200
2012InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1162018180000000
2012InternacionalBrasileirão337838380000201
2011InternacionalBrasileirão306034340030200
2011InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1540660080000
2010InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1270330080100
2010InternacionalBrasileirão90110050000
2009PortuguesaSerie B144016160000200
2009Caxias do SulCampeonato Gaúcho 1720880000100
2009Caxias do SulSerie C90010100000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23AELCypriot Cup390440010000
2022FluminenseCopa do Brasil0000020000
2021FluminenseCopa do Brasil0000060000
2020FluminenseCopa do Brasil540660000000
2018/19BelenensesTaça da Liga90110010000
2018/19BelenensesTaça de Portugal0000010000
2017/18BelenensesTaça da Liga90110010000
2015InternacionalCopa do Brasil0000040000
2014InternacionalCopa do Brasil0000030000
2013InternacionalCopa do Brasil630770000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022FluminenseCopa Libertadores0000000000
2022FluminenseCopa Sudamericana0000010000
2021FluminenseCopa Libertadores00000100000
2020FluminenseCopa Sudamericana180220000000
2019FluminenseCopa Sudamericana360440000000
2015InternacionalCopa Libertadores00000120000
2014InternacionalCopa Sudamericana0000020000
2012InternacionalCopa Libertadores90010100000100
2011InternacionalCopa Libertadores0000050000
2011InternacionalRecopa Sudamericana180220000000
2010InternacionalCopa Libertadores0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2007Brazil U20FIFA U-20 World Cup0000000000

Trophies

Muriel Gustavo Becker Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12010
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner12008
South-America - CONMEBOL RecopaWinner22011/2012, 2007
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup2nd Place12022/2023
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1Winner12022
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 12nd Place22021, 2020
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1Winner72016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2008
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 12nd Place12010

Transfers

Muriel Gustavo Becker Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24AELVitóriaFree
09.07.22FluminenseAELN/A
05.07.19BelenensesFluminenseFree
01.07.17InternacionalBelenensesFree
21.07.16InternacionalBahiaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30