ADVERTISEMENT

Herolind Shala

Herolind Shala
Current team: BB Erzurumspor
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Kosovo
Date of birth: 1 February, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Porsgrunn, Norway
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Herolind Shala Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Erzurumspor FK1. Lig927070160100
2022/23Erzurumspor FK1. Lig15092815139150410
2021/22Erzurumspor FK1. Lig630247176201200
2021StabækEliteserien6671183630200
2020ValerengaEliteserien1745272161562410
2019ValerengaEliteserien161421183736400
2018/19Lyngby1st Division40101010100
2018StartEliteserien115114131413100
2017/18LyngbySuper Liga99514113531200
2016/17KasımpaşaSuper Lig20910191231000
2015/16Slovan Liberec1. liga1648242131756600
2015/16Sparta Prague1. liga0000000000
2014/15Sparta Prague1. liga126312170000
2014OddEliteserien2093302461569200
2013OddEliteserien1992302281188000
2012OddEliteserien13682612145153100
2011OddEliteserien564040130000
2009NotoddenOBOS-ligaen95312100000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Erzurumspor FKTurkish Cup120110000000
2022/23Erzurumspor FKTurkish Cup0000000000
2021/22Erzurumspor FKTurkish Cup69110100000
2018StartNM Cup134211011100
2017/18LyngbyDBU Pokalen56101010000
2016/17KasımpaşaTurkish Cup541761222000
2015/16Slovan LiberecCzech Cup44202000000
2014/15Sparta PragueCzech Cup70110100000
2014OddNM Cup370541314000
2013OddNM Cup180220000000
2012OddNM Cup142211010000
2011NotoddenNM Cup90110001000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018LyngbyClub Friendly46110100000
2016/17Slovan LiberecUEFA Europa League0000000000
2016Sparta PragueClub Friendly0000000000
2015/16Slovan LiberecUEFA Europa League7301091711000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022KosovoUEFA World Cup Qualifiers70211140100
2022KosovoFriendly0000000000
2021KosovoFriendly151220100000
2020/21KosovoUEFA Nations League324440200200
2020KosovoUEFA Euro Qualifying228330320000
2020KosovoFriendly90110000000
2019KosovoFriendly90110000000
2018/19KosovoUEFA Nations League540660000000
2018KosovoUEFA World Cup Qualifiers283431030100
2018KosovoFriendly90110100000
2016AlbaniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2016AlbaniaFriendly78211110000
2015Albania U21UEFA Euro U-21546770312100
2015AlbaniaFriendly33101010000
2014AlbaniaFriendly33202020000

Trophies

Herolind Shala Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga2nd Place12014/2015
Norway - NM Cup2nd Place12014

Transfers

Herolind Shala Transfers

DateFromToFee
08.09.21StabækErzurumsporN/A
05.03.21ValerengaStabækN/A
11.02.19StartValerengaFree
04.08.18LyngbyStartN/A
30.08.17SpartaLyngbyN/A
01.07.17KasımpaşaSpartaN/A
17.08.16SpartaKasımpaşaLoan
24.07.15SpartaSlovanLoan
11.01.15OddSpartaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia