ADVERTENTIE
Toon scores
Sorteer op:
Taal:
Real Tomayapo

CD Real Tomayapo

Bolivia
Wedstrijden
Spelers
Statistieken
Transfers
Over
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Real Tomayapo directly. We publish CD Real Tomayapo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Real Tomayapo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Spelers

CD Real Tomayapo - Team

Keepers

Luis Cardenas

Bolivia

35 jaar · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Adorno
# 25 C. Adorno

Bolivia

25 jaar · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Verdedigers

Gino Barbieri

Argentinië

27 jaar

Daniel Torrez
# 39 D. Torrez

Bolivia

19 jaar

Kevin Mamani
# 33 K. Mamani

Bolivia

21 jaar

Vladimir Galvez
# 14 V. Galvez

Bolivia

20 jaar · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Celin Padilla

Bolivia

22 jaar · 5 ft 8 in

Javier Guerra
# 15 J. Guerra

Bolivia

22 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Marvin Bejarano

Bolivia

38 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Robson
# 19 Robson

Brazilië

34 jaar · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

David Robles
# 24 D. Robles

Paraguay

35 jaar · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Wayar
# 28 D. Wayar

Bolivia

32 jaar · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ricardo Suarez
# 32 R. Suarez

Bolivia

32 jaar · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Middenvelders

Cristhian Arabe

Bolivia

34 jaar · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Melgar

Bolivia

38 jaar · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Gabriel Barbery Gil Mario

Bolivia

24 jaar

Mauricio Chajtur Molina

Bolivia

30 jaar

Josue Castillo

Bolivia

22 jaar

Jesus Senzano

Bolivia

20 jaar

Bernardo Lorono
# 29 B. Lorono

Bolivia

20 jaar · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Yerson Espindola

Bolivia

19 jaar

Sebastian Montenegro Lisandro

Argentinië

23 jaar · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alexis Ribera Castillo Juan

Bolivia

31 jaar

Josue Mamani

Bolivia

26 jaar

Ronald Cuellar Orti

Bolivia

29 jaar · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Aanvallers

Francisco Nouet
# 11 F. Nouet

Argentinië

28 jaar

Alejandro Cervantes

Bolivia

23 jaar

Ramiro Eguez
# 18 R. Eguez

Bolivia

22 jaar · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Denilzon Ramallo

Bolivia

28 jaar

Statistieken

CD Real Tomayapo Player Statistics

NaamA
Keepers
L. Cardenas 720880000
C. Adorno
Verdedigers
G. Barbieri 70101000
D. Torrez
K. Mamani
V. Galvez 569871010
C. Padilla
J. Guerra 4868712030
M. Bejarano 88810100000
Robson 518871000
D. Robles 7208801000
D. Wayar 458651010
R. Suarez 657880020
Middenvelders
C. Arabe 448761000
V. Melgar 103220010
G. Barbery Gil Mario
M. Chajtur Molina 259431020
J. Castillo 365550010
J. Senzano 179330020
B. Lorono
Y. Espindola
S. Montenegro Lisandro 303550010
A. Ribera Castillo Juan 258642001
J. Mamani 321550010
R. Cuellar Orti 416853000
Aanvallers
F. Nouet 124330010
A. Cervantes 18101000
R. Eguez 5789813010
D. Ramallo 519651150

Transfers

CD Real Tomayapo Transfers

NaamDatumVanTransfersom
Inkomende transfers
V. Melgar
03 juli 2026
03 juli 2026Real OruroTransfervrij
L. Cardenas
03 juli 2026
03 juli 2026Oriente PetroleroTransfervrij
D. Robles
03 juli 2026
03 juli 2026GuabiraTransfervrij
G. Barbieri
15 juli 2026
15 juli 2026AlmagroTransfer
S. Montenegro Lisandro
16 juli 2026
16 juli 2026Chacarita JuniorsTransfervrij
J. Guerra
08 juli 2026
08 juli 2026Nacional PotosiTransfervrij
C. Padilla
17 augustus 2026
17 augustus 2026Oriente PetroleroTransfervrij
J. Senzano
14 juli 2026
14 juli 2026BolivarUitgeleend
A. Cervantes
14 juli 2026
14 juli 2026Real PotosiTransfervrij
F. Nouet
16 juli 2026
16 juli 2026Atl. RafaelaTransfervrij
Uitgaande transfers
R. Montero
18 februari 2026
18 februari 2026IndependienteTransfervrij
L. Corulo
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Real OruroTransfervrij
F. Aguilar
20 januari 2026
20 januari 2026GV San JoseTransfervrij
M. Perez Valdez Danny
01 maart 2026
01 maart 2026Gnistan-
A. Verdugo
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026San Martin MendozaTransfervrij
R. Mendez
27 januari 2026
27 januari 2026Real OruroTransfervrij
S. Cuiza
17 augustus 2026
17 augustus 2026KryvbasUitgeleend
S. Sandoval
18 februari 2026
18 februari 2026Sandoval SamuelTransfervrij
Gonzalo Rehak
16 juli 2026
16 juli 2026Rehak GonzaloTransfervrij
J. Montano Hilton
15 augustus 2026
15 augustus 2026IndependienteTransfervrij
G. Vaca
17 januari 2026
17 januari 2026GV San JoseTransfer
L. Gutierrez Mojica
19 augustus 2026
19 augustus 2026San Juan FCTransfervrij
J. Scolari
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026Sol de Mayo-
J. Arguello
29 juni 2026
29 juni 2026BolusporTransfervrij

Over CD Real Tomayapo

Opgericht  1999
Stadion  Estadio IV Centenario
Capaciteit  15,000
Trainer  Jorge Alfonso

Inschrijven nieuwsbrief »

E-mail: Waarom inschrijven?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download de Live Soccer TV App voor
iPhone en Android
Live Soccer TV App voor iOSLive Soccer TV App voor Android