ADVERTISEMENT

NJ/NY Gotham FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

NJ/NY Gotham FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of NJ/NY Gotham FC directly. We publish NJ/NY Gotham FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch NJ/NY Gotham FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

NJ/NY Gotham FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Smith

USA

30 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Betos

USA

36 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Miller
# 38 C. Miller

USA

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

E. Sonnett

USA

30 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Martin
# 14 N. Martin

USA

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Bruninha

Brazil

21 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

S. Hiatt
# 21 S. Hiatt

USA

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. O'Hara

USA

35 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

T. Davidson

USA

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Freeman

USA

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Edmonds

USA

36 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 4 in

T. Smith
# 20 T. Smith

USA

30 years · · 5 ft 2 in

Midfielders

M. Zerboni

USA

37 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Lavelle

USA

28 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 3 in

C. Dunn
# 19 C. Dunn

USA

31 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 1 in

S. Farrelly

Ireland Republic

34 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Nighswonger

USA

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Torres

USA

24 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Maitane López

Spain

29 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Sheehan

USA

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Ryan
# 18 Y. Ryan

USA

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

L. Williams

USA

30 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Stengel

USA

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Stevens

USA

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Esther González

Spain

31 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Purce
# 23 M. Purce

USA

28 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Stats

NJ/NY Gotham FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Smith 00000000000
M. Betos 00000100000
C. Miller 901100000000
Defenders
E. Sonnett 901100000100
N. Martin 901100000000
Bruninha 241010100100
S. Hiatt 901100000000
K. O'Hara 661101000000
T. Davidson 901100000000
M. Freeman 00000100000
K. Edmonds 00000000000
T. Smith 00000000000
Midfielders
M. Zerboni 00000000000
R. Lavelle 00000000000
C. Dunn 661101000000
S. Farrelly 00000000000
J. Nighswonger 901100000000
T. Torres 01010100000
Maitane López 00000000000
D. Sheehan 901100000100
Y. Ryan 451010101000
Attackers
L. Williams 00000000000
K. Stengel 241010100000
E. Stevens 00000100000
Esther González 901101010000
M. Purce 451101000100

Transfers

NJ/NY Gotham FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Dunn
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Thorns-
C. Miller
26 January 2024
26 January 2024KC Current€ 64.4K
R. Lavelle
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Reign-
E. Sonnett
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Reign-
T. Davidson
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Red Stars-
E. Stevens
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Red StarsFree
S. Guðmundsdóttir
01 February 2024
01 February 2024SL Benfica-
S. Hiatt
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Reign-
Transfers Out
K. Mewis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024West Ham-
I. Onumonu
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals-
M. Haught
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Royals€ 138K
I. Dorsey
26 January 2024
26 January 2024RoyalsFree
E. Jean
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Racing Lou€ 36.8K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30