ADVERTISEMENT

FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Bender

Ukraine

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Andrii Novak

Ukraine

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Serhii Karpov

Ukraine

41 years · ·

Mykola Khomin

Ukraine

49 years · ·

Defenders

Mykhailo Yurchenko

Ukraine

37 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Pidvirnyy

Ukraine

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yaroslav Derenyuk

Ukraine

36 years · ·

Mykola Lazoryk

Ukraine

39 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Andriy Sokolenko

Ukraine

45 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Viktor Yanevych

Ukraine

39 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Viktor Danyshchuk

Ukraine

40 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Serhii Sribnyi

Ukraine

38 years · ·

Igor Grebinskiy

Ukraine

39 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Andriy Chernov

Ukraine

35 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Yuriy Ivanishyn

Ukraine

38 years · ·

Volodymyr Boryshkevych

Ukraine

36 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ihor Dolotko

Ukraine

41 years · ·

Sergiy Chapko

Ukraine

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Volodymyr Enileev

Ukraine

31 years · ·

Serhii Zaika

Ukraine

33 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nazar Dyachok

Ukraine

32 years · ·

Orest Yanush

Ukraine

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Vasyl Chervinskyi

Ukraine

33 years · ·

Ivan Tsyperdyuk

Ukraine

37 years · ·

Attackers

Dmitriy Gordienko

Ukraine

41 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Mykhailo Sikorskyi

Ukraine

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Taras Mikush

Ukraine

34 years · ·

R. Barchuk

Ukraine

34 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Ruslan Ivashko

Ukraine

37 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Bender 441010200000
A. Novak 56886222400000
S. Karpov 1954242313300100
M. Khomin 2243210300000
Defenders
M. Yurchenko 1362171520310510
V. Pidvirnyy 9571711631300610
Y. Derenyuk 37784421500000
M. Lazoryk 2057242401010411
A. Sokolenko 1633201913100600
V. Yanevych 2382292814200600
V. Danyshchuk 1556181801100410
S. Sribnyi 4888622200301
I. Grebinskiy 1731202002120311
Midfielders
Andriy Chernov 2389282809030400
Y. Ivanishyn 824101005000100
V. Boryshkevych 12641918114150400
I. Dolotko 13232215791010400
S. Chapko 972111100000
V. Enileev 174040600000
S. Zaika 3351221011200300
N. Dyachok 111010300000
O. Yanush 148425141161300410
V. Chervinskyi 301010400000
I. Tsyperdyuk 13172213951520200
Attackers
Dmitriy Gordienko 1826243700000
M. Sikorskyi 6771771061420000
T. Mikush 9422291371930200
R. Barchuk 35610191930400
R. Ivashko 837101003020200

Transfers

FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Ivashko
01 March 2012
01 March 2012Prykarpattya-
Transfers Out
I. Semenyna
29 February 2012
29 February 2012Mykolaiv-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30