Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü

Founded  1955
Stadium  Konya Atatürk Spor Kompleksi
Capacity  22,459
Manager  A. Baysangur

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
42Hüseyin Koç 2012601414001900200
E. Akgün 1900000000000
1A. Tutar 2218002020001300200
22Aydın Recep Sayan 2000000300000
Defenders
28İbrahim Serdar Aydın 2286813943420400
12Ümit Karaal 2367110822500310
99Ekrem Kayılıbal 193916420900000
35Alpay Koldaş 212119262424920400
29Egemen Zengin 23825111013600100
34Ahmet Önay 281860222203300600
3Yılmaz Kılıç 20773158731710500
18Sinan Özkara 237889901610400
59Vedat Saygı 214017340600000
Midfielders
61Anil Mercan 21852020500100
8Recep Metin 2418162424011100911
33Hakan Özkan 2000000200000
10Alpay Cin 21189528181071360600
39Reşo Akın 22891131033520300
69Kürşat Alparslan Çil 21171010700000
Görkem Dalmaz 2200000000000
76Hazar Güntekin 191083121400000
17A. Altan 241521241683820511
Attackers
9Samet Bulut 231381231769720300
25Emre Torun 26147225178111150600
97Yusuf Erdem 222685323400100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
İbrahim Serdar Aydın 31 January 2019Bayrampaşa-
Ümit Karaal 04 January 2019KastamonusporFree
Egemen Zengin 18 January 2019PazarFree
Anil Mercan 22 January 2019VitesseFree
Reşo Akın 04 January 2019Alanyaspor-
Görkem Dalmaz 01 July 2019Kozan BS-
Yusuf Erdem 19 January 2019Gaziantepspor-
Transfers Out
Mehmet Zeki Uçan 22 January 2019Karapınar BS-
Ongun Deniz Yaldır 18 January 2019UmeåFree
Çağatay Kader 01 July 2019Homberg-
Süleyman Türkeş 07 January 2019KahramanmaraşFree
Zekeriya Çakırca 25 January 2019Kemer 2003Free
Sancar Yıldırım 18 January 2019Gümüşhane-
Muhammed Ebrar Yıldırım 29 January 2019Serik BSFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SouthamptonAug 31
7:30am
Manchester United
Bayern MünchenAug 31
9:30am
Mainz 05
ChelseaAug 31
10:00am
Sheffield United
OsasunaAug 31
11:00am
Barcelona
BurnleyAug 31
12:30pm
Liverpool
ArsenalSep 1
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
VillarrealSep 1
3:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android