Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

1922 Konyaspor Kulübü

Founded  1955
Stadium  Konya Atatürk Spor Kompleksi
Capacity  22,459
Manager  D. Deniz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kaya TarakçıK. Tarakçı
Kadem Burak YaşarK. Yaşar
Ahmet ÇolakA. Çolak
Bahattin Tuğrul AygünB. Aygün
Defenders
Ekrem KayılıbalE. Kayılıbal
Goals: 1
Seydi KayasoyS. Kayasoy
Goals: 2
Ahmet ÖnayA. Önay
Goals: 1
Adem Eren KabakA. Kabak
Goals: 1
Anıl ŞahinA. Şahin
Fuat DuranF. Duran
Can Demir AktavC. Aktav
Midfielders
Celal HanalpC. Hanalp
Goals: 3
İbrahim Serdar Aydınİ. Aydın
Güray GazioğluG. Gazioğlu
Goals: 5
Burak  SabanB. Saban
Goals: 2
Alpay CinA. Cin
Goals: 1
Ali AteşA. Ateş
Goals: 2
Seyid Ahmet HanS. Han
Goals: 1
Alperen AydınA. Aydın
Attackers
Seddar KaramanS. Karaman
Goals: 11
Doğan Can GölpekD. Gölpek
Goals: 2
Şehmus AslanŞ. Aslan
Mehmet Tuğrul BaşkanM. Başkan
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
K. Tarakçı 390000000000
53K. Yaşar 241260141400110200
71A. Çolak 18901100100000
77B. Aygün 200000070000
Defenders
99E. Kayılıbal 20148618171411720
2S. Kayasoy 22233427261112600
5A. Önay 29172521192081600
70A. Kabak 191000171162101400
3A. Şahin 27207724240300700
96F. Duran 19219633280200
94C. Aktav 2592111101010100
Midfielders
11C. Hanalp 23194425223443600
28İ. Aydın 23138921156860300
20G. Gazioğlu 24141522157995100
7B. Saban 2671714864142000
10A. Cin 22135022148791300
88A. Ateş 21189312122100
44S. Han 2583510100501200
27A. Aydın 1935404060000
Attackers
42S. Karaman 261641201825211700
24D. Gölpek 2549912664142100
19Ş. Aslan 19554131100000
23M. Başkan 247491091820000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Tarakçı 10 January 2020BB BodrumsporFree
C. Aktav 10 January 2020Sancaktepe FKFree
S. Han 10 January 2020BB BodrumsporFree
M. Başkan 10 January 2020Uşak SporFree
Ş. Aslan 10 January 2020KonyasporFree
H. Uyanıker 10 January 2020KonyasporFree
M. Dikici 10 January 2020KonyasporFree
F. Duran 10 January 2020KonyasporFree
Transfers Out
N. Çağlar 08 January 2020SomaFree
S. Karaman 01 July 2020Konyaspor-
İ. Yumakoğulları 04 January 2020ErokFree
R. Metin 09 January 202068 Aksaray BSFree
S. Bulut 30 January 2020TOP Oss-
E. Özyaylaz 17 January 2020Yeşilyurt BSFree
B. Kasal 04 January 2020Ağrı 1970Free
A. Duruk 10 January 20201928 BucasporFree
E. Akgün 28 January 2020ErzinFree
A. Çolak 01 July 2020Konyaspor-
A. Cebeci 24 January 2020Konyaspor-
M. Arikan 24 January 2020Sarayönü BSFree
V. Türkmen 30 January 2020MuğlaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia DortmundMay 26
12:30pm
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenMay 26
2:30pm
Wolfsburg
Werder BremenMay 26
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
FreiburgMay 29
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenMay 30
12:30pm
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbachMay 31
9:30am
Union Berlin
PaderbornMay 31
12:00pm
Borussia Dortmund
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android