ADVERTISEMENT

CD Lugo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Lugo Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Lugo directly. We publish CD Lugo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Lugo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Lugo Squad

Goalkeepers

Fernando Embadje

Guinea-Bissau

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Lucas Díaz

Spain

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gonçalo Tabuaço

Portugal

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Brais Vázquez

Spain

23 years · ·

Defenders

C. Martínez

Dominican Republic

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Álex Lizancos

Spain

20 years · ·

J. Louis-Jean

France

19 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Andrés Castrín

Spain

20 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Damián Noya

Spain

22 years · ·

Javi Vázquez

Spain

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gorka Pérez

Spain

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

César Morgado

Spain

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alberto López

Spain

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Bernardo Cruz

Spain

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Fran Mérida

Spain

34 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Jozabed

Spain

33 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Antonio Aranda

Spain

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Nacho Quintana

Spain

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mario da Costa

Spain

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sergio Aguza

Spain

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

David Rosón

Spain

20 years · ·

Attackers

L. Antonetti

Puerto Rico

21 years · ·

Jorge González

Spain

20 years · ·

Pablo Rubal

Spain

20 years · ·

Willy Ledesma

Spain

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Ojeda

Argentina

21 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Víctor Narro

Spain

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Antoñín Cortés

Spain

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Fuentes

Spain

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

CD Lugo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Fernando Embadje 0000030000
Lucas Díaz 1530171700120100
Gonçalo Tabuaço 1080121200140300
Brais Vázquez 0000020000
Defenders
C. Martínez 1104151233130200
Álex Lizancos 0000020000
J. Louis-Jean 1184151321120400
Andrés Castrín 991121110160400
Damián Noya 0000010000
Javi Vázquez 174225205380200
Gorka Pérez 202323230220500
César Morgado 183022211150700
Alberto López 8591192490310
Bernardo Cruz 3826330230000
Midfielders
Fran Mérida 373844440100
Jozabed 2013252501510400
Antonio Aranda 763227156200000
Nacho Quintana 220127252824300
Mario da Costa 513862522000
Sergio Aguza 12912512135164900
David Rosón 0000030000
Attackers
L. Antonetti 582233201253100
Jorge González 978080180100
Pablo Rubal 0000000000
Willy Ledesma 1926262331438402
T. Ojeda 14762718913111400
Víctor Narro 118224141014151100
Antoñín Cortés 1750272071682300
Fuentes 653207137220100

Transfers

CD Lugo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fran Mérida
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Tianjin JMT-
Transfers Out
Jordi Calavera
25 January 2024
25 January 2024SabadellFree
Fuentes
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Castellón-
Edu Taboada
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BorjaFree
J. Louis-Jean
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bordeaux-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30