ADVERTISEMENT

Bilbao Athletic

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Bilbao Athletic Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Bilbao Athletic directly. We publish Bilbao Athletic TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Bilbao Athletic matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Bilbao Athletic Squad

Goalkeepers

Álex Padilla

Spain

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Peñalver

Spain

20 years · ·

Oier Gastesi

Spain

20 years · ·

Defenders

Beñat Prados

Spain

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Eneko Ebro

Spain

20 years · ·

Aimar Duñabeitia

Spain

21 years · ·

Hugo Rincón

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Unai Eguíluz

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Miguel Barandalla

Spain

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Jon de Luis

Spain

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Jelbat

Morocco

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Adama Boiro

Spain

21 years · ·

Midfielders

Javier Sola

Spain

18 years · ·

Junior Bita

Spain

18 years · ·

Ibon Sánchez

Spain

20 years · ·

Iker Varela

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Beñat Gerenabarrena

Spain

21 years · ·

Unai Gómez

Spain

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Alejandro Rego

Spain

20 years · ·

Mikel Jauregizar

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Elijah Gift

Spain

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Iñigo López

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Malcom Adu

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Carlos Mattheus

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Ibai Asenjo

Spain

20 years · ·

Erlantz Palacín

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Urko Izeta

Spain

24 years · ·

Stats

Bilbao Athletic Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Álex Padilla 198022220050200
Peñalver 0000000000
Oier Gastesi 5406600220000
Defenders
Beñat Prados 0000000000
Eneko Ebro 366541070100
Aimar Duñabeitia 118217134172500
Hugo Rincón 191722211012400
Unai Eguíluz 160719181240600
Miguel Barandalla 42610552100100
Jon de Luis 182921201111200
A. Jelbat 91613112632300
Adama Boiro 703981110310
Midfielders
Javier Sola 0101020000
Junior Bita 7541385270100
Ibon Sánchez 1876272251952400
Iker Varela 124027151214127300
Beñat Gerenabarrena 1638212011031700
Unai Gómez 90110000000
Alejandro Rego 917191093140400
Mikel Jauregizar 161519181311400
Attackers
Elijah Gift 9101030000
Iñigo López 339261251253500
Malcom Adu 90110000000
Carlos Mattheus 1736281991494200
Ibai Asenjo 12202020000
Erlantz Palacín 90814104580000
Urko Izeta 23002827121117400

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30