Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional

Stadium  Estadio Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
Capacity  15,000
Manager  C. Chávez-Riva

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
29M. Sotillo 3600000300000
1R. Fernández 352703300000000
12Á. Azurín 2900000000000
Defenders
30A. Zela 321342110100000
25J. Rodríguez 27461101000000
17D. Angles 2500000100000
13F. Mesones 261213120200000
16Y. Córdoba 302703300010200
2J. Fajardo 3200000100000
24Á. Pérez 311452200001110
5E. Fernández 32901100100000
3C. Mancilla 282703300000100
Midfielders
20C. Álvarez 281343121200000
10A. Polar 241533212100100
8M. Palomino 26552111100000
7J. Arango 302703300010000
19C. Uribe 2900000200000
26C. Flores 321803211100000
6A. Ojeda 281712201000100
14J. Salas 2600000000000
27A. Campos 2300000100000
4Á. Romero 302153302000200
Attackers
22M. Balanta 312073211100000
11H. Zeta 2600000000000
9M. de Jesús 29591101100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. de Jesús 08 January 2021El NacionalFree
A. Zela 16 March 2021ChavelinesFree
J. Rodríguez 25 March 2021Carlos SteinFree
M. Balanta 08 January 2021BucaramangaFree
C. Flores 20 January 2021CA MannucciFree
Y. Córdoba 08 January 2021Dep. MunicipalFree
C. Álvarez 08 January 2021PastoFree
C. Uribe 08 January 2021UTC CajamarcaFree
M. Palomino 17 February 2021ChavelinesFree
A. Campos 05 January 2021HuaralFree
J. Salas 20 January 2021MelgarFree
Transfers Out
J. Reyes 08 January 2021Sport HuancayoFree
D. Leudo 05 February 2021GrauFree
S. Gularte 01 January 2021Nacional P.-
D. Otoya 08 January 2021Acad. CantolaoFree
Y. Tello 10 January 2021CuscoFree
A. Osorio 18 January 2021UniversitarioFree
P. Méndez 05 January 2021CiencianoFree
P. Labrín 01 January 2021Melgar-
M. Matzuda 01 January 2021Alianza Lima-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ReadingApr 16
1:00pm
Cardiff City
RB LeipzigApr 16
2:30pm
Hoffenheim
LilleApr 16
3:00pm
Montpellier
EvertonApr 16
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
FarenseApr 16
4:00pm
Sporting CP
Houston DynamoApr 16
8:00pm
SJ Earthquakes
PalmeirasApr 16
9:00pm
São Paulo
Seattle Sounders FCApr 16
9:30pm
Minnesota United
Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android